MłodaLiga 2015/2016

Młoda Liga 2015/2016 - Faza Zasadnicza

MłodaLiga 2015/2016 Best players WING SPIKER
ZawodnikRozegraneZagrywkaBlokAtakPrzyjęcieRanking
  MS#=/SumaSv ind.#=/SumaBl ind.#=/SumaSp ind.#=/SumaRc ind.Index

1

Formela Konrad
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)

2

6

6

5

6

35

0,0438

1

1

0

2

0,0036

27

4

1

45

2,9333

3

2

1

29

0,2759

0,42095

2

Formela Konrad
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)

2

6

6

5

6

35

0,0438

1

1

0

2

0,0036

27

4

1

45

2,9333

3

2

1

29

0,2759

0,42095

3

Wiese Łukasz
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)

2

8

2

5

0

23

0,0055

9

2

0

11

0,0247

34

5

3

61

3,4098

13

3

2

42

0,4048

0,37293

4

Wiese Łukasz
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)

2

8

2

5

0

23

0,0055

9

2

0

11

0,0247

34

5

3

61

3,4098

13

3

2

42

0,4048

0,37293

5

Semeniuk Kamil
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

5

20

10

12

4

101

0,0161

9

5

4

19

0,0103

71

12

8

134

7,6119

22

4

6

73

0,4795

0,34515

6

Semeniuk Kamil
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

5

20

10

12

4

101

0,0161

9

5

4

19

0,0103

71

12

8

134

7,6119

22

4

6

73

0,4795

0,34515

7

Guzewicz Kamil
()

2

10

4

11

2

32

0,0145

6

0

2

8

0,0145

21

4

8

58

1,5517

18

4

5

50

0,44

0,343

8

Guzewicz Kamil
(Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)

2

10

4

11

2

32

0,0145

6

0

2

8

0,0145

21

4

8

58

1,5517

18

4

5

50

0,44

0,343

9

Halaba Paweł
(AZS Politechnika Warszawska)

1

3

2

2

1

13

0,0236

1

0

0

1

0,0079

10

1

1

16

1,5

1

5

0

10

-0,1

0,34181

10

Halaba Paweł
(AZS Politechnika Warszawska)

1

3

2

2

1

13

0,0236

1

0

0

1

0,0079

10

1

1

16

1,5

1

5

0

10

-0,1

0,34181

11

Bobrowski Kacper
()

9

33

28

31

11

136

0,0242

8

4

1

16

0,005

71

28

18

157

5,2548

56

17

4

192

0,5104

0,34044

12

Bobrowski Kacper
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)

9

33

28

31

11

136

0,0242

8

4

1

16

0,005

71

28

18

157

5,2548

56

17

4

192

0,5104

0,34044

13

Śnieżek Mateusz
()

1

3

1

1

2

11

0,024

1

1

0

4

0,008

6

6

1

16

-0,1875

3

1

0

15

0,4

0,33956

14

Śnieżek Mateusz
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)

1

3

1

1

2

11

0,024

1

1

0

4

0,008

6

6

1

16

-0,1875

3

1

0

15

0,4

0,33956

15

Żłobecki Dawid
(MKS Będzin)

8

29

16

22

9

122

0,0196

9

14

0

35

0,007

90

18

25

190

7,1737

27

12

12

142

0,2113

0,33815

16

Żłobecki Dawid
(MKS BANIMEX BĘDZIN)

8

29

16

22

9

122

0,0196

9

14

0

35

0,007

90

18

25

190

7,1737

27

12

12

142

0,2113

0,33815

17

Kleinschmidt Maciej
()

6

23

12

21

7

91

0,0181

7

7

1

17

0,0067

67

10

11

110

9,6182

11

17

0

75

0,36

0,33745

18

Kleinschmidt Maciej
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)

6

23

12

21

7

91

0,0181

7

7

1

17

0,0067

67

10

11

110

9,6182

11

17

0

75

0,36

0,33745

19

Ziemnicki Jacek
(Effector Kielce)

7

27

12

22

10

117

0,0185

6

4

1

14

0,005

94

25

10

187

8,5187

37

13

3

135

0,437

0,32526

20

Ziemnicki Jacek
(Effector Kielce)

7

27

12

22

10

117

0,0185

6

4

1

14

0,005

94

25

10

187

8,5187

37

13

3

135

0,437

0,32526

21

Kłęk Wiktor
()

8

24

18

12

4

87

0,0172

8

12

0

28

0,0062

62

10

9

137

7,5328

23

10

13

135

0,2074

0,32277

22

Kłęk Wiktor
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)

8

24

18

12

4

87

0,0172

8

12

0

28

0,0062

62

10

9

137

7,5328

23

10

13

135

0,2074

0,32277

23

Stolc Sławomir
(Effector Kielce)

1

4

3

3

2

18

0,0303

0

1

0

3

0

10

2

2

22

1,0909

2

0

2

18

0,2222

0,32206

24

Stolc Sławomir
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

1

4

3

3

2

18

0,0303

0

1

0

3

0

10

2

2

22

1,0909

2

0

2

18

0,2222

0,32206

25

Graczyk Kamil
()

10

37

23

28

7

158

0,0182

7

2

1

13

0,0042

74

16

22

177

7,5254

30

23

14

162

0,3148

0,31518

26

Graczyk Kamil
(AZS Politechnika Warszawska)

10

37

23

28

7

158

0,0182

7

2

1

13

0,0042

74

16

22

177

7,5254

30

23

14

162

0,3148

0,31518

27

Surgut Adam
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)

7

25

9

27

5

92

0,0128

8

2

0

12

0,0073

83

23

10

158

7,9114

38

16

3

137

0,438

0,31113

28

Surgut Adam
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)

7

25

9

27

5

92

0,0128

8

2

0

12

0,0073

83

23

10

158

7,9114

38

16

3

137

0,438

0,31113

29

Gulak Krzysztof
(Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)

2

7

1

7

1

34

0,0063

5

0

2

7

0,0157

23

7

6

50

1,4

7

7

1

33

0,2727

0,3105

30

Gulak Krzysztof
(Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)

2

7

1

7

1

34

0,0063

5

0

2

7

0,0157

23

7

6

50

1,4

7

7

1

33

0,2727

0,3105

31

Jakubiszak Szymon
()

8

26

7

20

9

99

0,0128

8

6

0

18

0,0064

70

20

6

144

7,9444

37

12

12

148

0,3919

0,3058

32

Jakubiszak Szymon
(LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk)

8

26

7

20

9

99

0,0128

8

6

0

18

0,0064

70

20

6

144

7,9444

37

12

12

148

0,3919

0,3058

33

Stelmach Kacper
(AZS Częstochowa)

8

27

9

15

7

89

0,0136

7

11

1

23

0,006

87

15

15

199

7,7337

15

16

9

106

0

0,30495

34

Stelmach Kacper
(AZS Częstochowa)

8

27

9

15

7

89

0,0136

7

11

1

23

0,006

87

15

15

199

7,7337

15

16

9

106

0

0,30495

35

Seliga Szymon
()

8

27

8

21

5

96

0,01

9

7

2

22

0,0069

82

11

12

159

10,0189

35

8

2

128

0,4922

0,30362

36

Seliga Szymon
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)

8

27

8

21

5

96

0,01

9

7

2

22

0,0069

82

11

12

159

10,0189

35

8

2

128

0,4922

0,30362

37

Szubart Mateusz
()

11

39

9

26

6

117

0,0087

15

14

3

38

0,0087

115

29

23

286

8,5909

31

33

10

217

0,1751

0,30261

38

Szubart Mateusz
(Cuprum Lubin)

11

39

9

26

6

117

0,0087

15

14

3

38

0,0087

115

29

23

286

8,5909

31

33

10

217

0,1751

0,30261

39

Kwaśny Sławomir
()

8

28

8

22

3

79

0,0083

12

14

3

37

0,0091

60

8

16

133

7,5789

35

12

18

167

0,2994

0,3005

40

Kwaśny Sławomir
(MKS BANIMEX BĘDZIN)

8

28

8

22

3

79

0,0083

12

14

3

37

0,0091

60

8

16

133

7,5789

35

12

18

167

0,2994

0,3005

41

Ptaszyński Maciej
()

7

23

9

7

4

73

0,0122

8

8

0

20

0,0075

32

11

8

87

3,4368

33

11

4

115

0,3826

0,29448

42

Ptaszyński Maciej
(LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk)

7

23

9

7

4

73

0,0122

8

8

0

20

0,0075

32

11

8

87

3,4368

33

11

4

115

0,3826

0,29448

43

Szewczyk Mikołaj
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)

4

12

3

8

3

36

0,0088

7

1

1

11

0,0103

30

7

7

62

3,0968

10

1

0

29

0,5172

0,29447

44

Szewczyk Mikołaj
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)

4

12

3

8

3

36

0,0088

7

1

1

11

0,0103

30

7

7

62

3,0968

10

1

0

29

0,5172

0,29447

45

Dębski Kamil
(LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk)

5

16

9

8

1

51

0,0131

4

2

0

7

0,0052

49

10

6

85

6,2118

8

8

1

49

0,3673

0,29355

46

Dębski Kamil
(LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk)

5

16

9

8

1

51

0,0131

4

2

0

7

0,0052

49

10

6

85

6,2118

8

8

1

49

0,3673

0,29355

47

Gawrysiak Krystian
()

11

36

9

12

10

124

0,011

10

12

1

36

0,0058

86

15

22

241

7,3195

18

14

6

144

0,3125

0,29143

48

Gawrysiak Krystian
(Cuprum Lubin)

11

36

9

12

10

124

0,011

10

12

1

36

0,0058

86

15

22

241

7,3195

18

14

6

144

0,3125

0,29143

49

Mańko Hubert
()

1

3

2

2

1

9

0,024

0

1

0

4

0

7

3

1

18

0,5

0

0

0

0

0

0,29086

50

Mańko Hubert
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)

1

3

2

2

1

9

0,024

0

1

0

4

0

7

3

1

18

0,5

0

0

0

0

0

0,29086

51

Ernastowicz Marcin
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)

5

17

4

11

6

61

0,0123

3

7

1

15

0,0037

41

6

3

77

7,0649

14

2

2

48

0,4583

0,28292

52

Ernastowicz Marcin
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)

5

17

4

11

6

61

0,0123

3

7

1

15

0,0037

41

6

3

77

7,0649

14

2

2

48

0,4583

0,28292

53

Błądziński Tomasz
()

1

4

0

1

0

7

0

3

1

0

6

0,0166

8

3

5

25

0

0

1

0

8

-0,125

0,28267

54

Błądziński Tomasz
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)

1

4

0

1

0

7

0

3

1

0

6

0,0166

8

3

5

25

0

0

1

0

8

-0,125

0,28267

55

Czyrniański Patryk
()

5

15

4

13

5

53

0,0108

5

8

1

18

0,006

40

7

11

78

4,2308

12

2

4

48

0,3333

0,28134

56

Czyrniański Patryk
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)

5

15

4

13

5

53

0,0108

5

8

1

18

0,006

40

7

11

78

4,2308

12

2

4

48

0,3333

0,28134

57

Wojtachnio Wojciech
()

10

34

3

8

6

109

0,0053

15

5

1

26

0,0088

44

10

12

131

5,7099

47

31

8

226

0,2611

0,27906

58

Wojtachnio Wojciech
(Effector Kielce)

10

34

3

8

6

109

0,0053

15

5

1

26

0,0088

44

10

12

131

5,7099

47

31

8

226

0,2611

0,27906

59

Wójcik Leszek
(Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)

5

18

3

10

4

53

0,0081

5

0

0

9

0,0058

52

11

11

102

5,2941

15

4

6

108

0,3148

0,27187

60

Wójcik Leszek
(Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)

5

18

3

10

4

53

0,0081

5

0

0

9

0,0058

52

11

11

102

5,2941

15

4

6

108

0,3148

0,27187

61

Kukulski Mateusz
()

4

14

2

1

3

46

0,0069

5

6

0

13

0,0069

40

6

8

79

4,6076

11

2

1

36

0,4722

0,27118

62

Kukulski Mateusz
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)

4

14

2

1

3

46

0,0069

5

6

0

13

0,0069

40

6

8

79

4,6076

11

2

1

36

0,4722

0,27118

63

Marszałek Michał
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)

9

28

3

15

7

78

0,007

8

16

0

32

0,0056

81

19

18

185

6,6595

22

15

8

111

0,1081

0,27057

64

Marszałek Michał
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)

9

28

3

15

7

78

0,007

8

16

0

32

0,0056

81

19

18

185

6,6595

22

15

8

111

0,1081

0,27057

65

Berwald Rafał
()

10

37

8

22

2

103

0,0063

7

3

0

12

0,0044

100

16

30

220

9,0818

34

25

11

197

0,4061

0,26887

66

Berwald Rafał
(AZS Politechnika Warszawska)

10

37

8

22

2

103

0,0063

7

3

0

12

0,0044

100

16

30

220

9,0818

34

25

11

197

0,4061

0,26887

67

Sobota Adam
()

4

14

6

9

1

52

0,0093

4

3

1

9

0,0053

21

8

4

49

2,5714

16

5

3

61

0,4426

0,26652

68

Sobota Adam
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

4

14

6

9

1

52

0,0093

4

3

1

9

0,0053

21

8

4

49

2,5714

16

5

3

61

0,4426

0,26652

69

Wasilewski Kacper
()

8

24

6

22

5

94

0,0088

4

3

1

10

0,0032

50

13

8

100

6,96

46

14

0

165

0,4

0,26553

70

Wasilewski Kacper
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

8

24

6

22

5

94

0,0088

4

3

1

10

0,0032

50

13

8

100

6,96

46

14

0

165

0,4

0,26553

71

Szalpuk Artur
(Cerrad Czarni Radom)

1

4

0

2

2

17

0,0106

1

0

0

1

0,0053

10

2

5

22

0,5455

4

4

0

22

0,2727

0,2648

72

Szalpuk Artur
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

1

4

0

2

2

17

0,0106

1

0

0

1

0,0053

10

2

5

22

0,5455

4

4

0

22

0,2727

0,2648

73

Miarka Dominik
()

1

4

2

1

0

15

0,0107

1

3

0

4

0,0053

10

4

3

30

0,4

0

0

0

0

0

0,26458

74

Miarka Dominik
(BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała)

1

4

2

1

0

15

0,0107

1

3

0

4

0,0053

10

4

3

30

0,4

0

0

0

0

0

0,26458

75

Małecki Wojciech
()

4

10

2

1

4

23

0,0105

2

2

2

6

0,0035

29

4

8

53

3,2075

0

0

0

0

0

0,26191

76

Małecki Wojciech
(LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk)

4

10

2

1

4

23

0,0105

2

2

2

6

0,0035

29

4

8

53

3,2075

0

0

0

0

0

0,26191

77

Herman Szymon
()

8

27

7

24

5

84

0,01

5

12

1

21

0,0042

44

25

19

132

0

32

22

17

157

0,1783

0,25435

78

Herman Szymon
(AZS Częstochowa)

8

27

7

24

5

84

0,01

5

12

1

21

0,0042

44

25

19

132

0

32

22

17

157

0,1783

0,25435

79

Predecki Robert
()

7

17

1

6

1

43

0,0018

8

4

2

17

0,007

44

10

8

78

5,6667

10

4

4

58

0,2759

0,25392

80

Predecki Robert
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)

7

17

1

6

1

43

0,0018

8

4

2

17

0,007

44

10

8

78

5,6667

10

4

4

58

0,2759

0,25392

81

Kącki Adam
()

2

7

2

4

2

20

0,0111

1

2

1

5

0,0028

11

3

5

34

0,6176

3

1

1

17

0,3529

0,25279

82

Kącki Adam
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)

2

7

2

4

2

20

0,0111

1

2

1

5

0,0028

11

3

5

34

0,6176

3

1

1

17

0,3529

0,25279

83

Jóźwik Mateusz
()

5

16

4

10

3

56

0,0091

2

2

0

4

0,0026

40

10

13

108

2,5185

26

9

4

98

0,3878

0,24994

84

Jóźwik Mateusz
(BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała)

5

16

4

10

3

56

0,0091

2

2

0

4

0,0026

40

10

13

108

2,5185

26

9

4

98

0,3878

0,24994

85

Niczke Aleksander
()

2

6

1

1

0

21

0,0035

2

2

0

4

0,007

10

3

3

23

1,0435

12

2

3

30

0,4333

0,24753

86

Niczke Aleksander
(AZS Częstochowa)

2

6

1

1

0

21

0,0035

2

2

0

4

0,007

10

3

3

23

1,0435

12

2

3

30

0,4333

0,24753

87

Skotarek Mikołaj
()

5

17

4

10

2

49

0,0078

2

5

1

11

0,0026

35

10

12

82

2,6951

22

5

12

83

0,253

0,24503

88

Skotarek Mikołaj
(BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała)

5

17

4

10

2

49

0,0078

2

5

1

11

0,0026

35

10

12

82

2,6951

22

5

12

83

0,253

0,24503

89

Staniszewski Adam
()

6

13

2

9

2

38

0,0041

4

5

2

12

0,0041

26

5

2

53

4,6604

15

5

5

66

0,3939

0,24487

90

Staniszewski Adam
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

6

13

2

9

2

38

0,0041

4

5

2

12

0,0041

26

5

2

53

4,6604

15

5

5

66

0,3939

0,24487

91

Janikowski Mateusz
()

5

15

3

9

0

29

0,0036

5

1

0

6

0,0061

19

6

4

43

3,1395

11

5

2

51

0,549

0,23986

92

Janikowski Mateusz
(AZS Politechnika Warszawska)

5

15

3

9

0

29

0,0036

5

1

0

6

0,0061

19

6

4

43

3,1395

11

5

2

51

0,549

0,23986

93

Rajchel Kamil
()

6

16

5

6

2

56

0,0079

1

10

2

18

0,0011

38

12

13

100

2,08

3

0

0

10

0,6

0,2353

94

Rajchel Kamil
(Cuprum Lubin)

6

16

5

6

2

56

0,0079

1

10

2

18

0,0011

38

12

13

100

2,08

3

0

0

10

0,6

0,2353

95

Lesiuk Jan
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)

6

13

3

9

2

40

0,0048

2

3

1

7

0,0019

34

9

7

67

3,4925

14

7

2

66

0,4394

0,23245

96

Lesiuk Jan
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)

6

13

3

9

2

40

0,0048

2

3

1

7

0,0019

34

9

7

67

3,4925

14

7

2

66

0,4394

0,23245

97

Kożuch Kacper
()

4

9

1

6

3

25

0,0062

1

2

0

4

0,0015

18

8

2

36

2

14

1

1

34

0,7059

0,23196

98

Kożuch Kacper
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

4

9

1

6

3

25

0,0062

1

2

0

4

0,0015

18

8

2

36

2

14

1

1

34

0,7059

0,23196

99

Ernst Mateusz
()

2

8

2

3

0

13

0,0059

1

3

0

5

0,0029

1

3

1

12

-2

2

3

4

41

0,0732

0,23128

100

Ernst Mateusz
(AZS Częstochowa)

2

8

2

3

0

13

0,0059

1

3

0

5

0,0029

1

3

1

12

-2

2

3

4

41

0,0732

0,23128

101

Rączka Michał
()

3

6

3

1

0

17

0,0052

1

5

0

8

0,0017

14

2

3

31

1,7419

3

3

3

31

0,0323

0,22735

102

Rączka Michał
(MKS BANIMEX BĘDZIN)

3

6

3

1

0

17

0,0052

1

5

0

8

0,0017

14

2

3

31

1,7419

3

3

3

31

0,0323

0,22735

103

Stysiał Paweł
(MKS Będzin)

1

5

0

1

0

11

0

1

0

0

1

0,005

13

0

4

27

1,6667

8

1

0

17

0,8824

0,22572

104

Stysiał Paweł
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)

1

5

0

1

0

11

0

1

0

0

1

0,005

13

0

4

27

1,6667

8

1

0

17

0,8824

0,22572

105

Pyrsak Jan
()

8

20

3

9

4

46

0,0054

2

6

1

9

0,0015

21

3

0

47

7,6596

2

3

2

34

0,2353

0,22202

106

Pyrsak Jan
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)

8

20

3

9

4

46

0,0054

2

6

1

9

0,0015

21

3

0

47

7,6596

2

3

2

34

0,2353

0,22202

107

Pełka Bartosz
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)

7

22

3

4

1

58

0,0037

1

2

0

3

0,0009

40

7

20

101

2,8317

23

18

1

121

0,3471

0,22108

108

Pełka Bartosz
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)

7

22

3

4

1

58

0,0037

1

2

0

3

0,0009

40

7

20

101

2,8317

23

18

1

121

0,3471

0,22108

109

Laskowski Mateusz
()

8

14

3

11

1

42

0,0032

3

0

0

3

0,0024

16

4

6

36

2,3333

15

11

0

61

0,2295

0,21867

110

Laskowski Mateusz
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

8

14

3

11

1

42

0,0032

3

0

0

3

0,0024

16

4

6

36

2,3333

15

11

0

61

0,2295

0,21867

111

Tyszko Jakub
()

2

2

0

0

2

7

0,0063

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

-1

1

1

0

4

0,25

0,2177

112

Tyszko Jakub
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

2

2

0

0

2

7

0,0063

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

-1

1

1

0

4

0,25

0,2177

113

Sawicki Mikołaj
()

3

8

1

2

0

6

0,0022

2

0

0

2

0,0045

6

3

0

16

1,5

0

1

2

15

0,5333

0,21704

114

Sawicki Mikołaj
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)

3

8

1

2

0

6

0,0022

2

0

0

2

0,0045

6

3

0

16

1,5

0

1

2

15

0,5333

0,21704

115

Zych Daniel
()

5

9

0

4

1

18

0,0012

2

0

0

5

0,0025

13

1

6

35

1,5429

7

4

1

28

0,1786

0,21612

116

Zych Daniel
(MKS BANIMEX BĘDZIN)

5

9

0

4

1

18

0,0012

2

0

0

5

0,0025

13

1

6

35

1,5429

7

4

1

28

0,1786

0,21612

117

Firszt Bartosz
()

5

9

0

7

0

18

0

3

0

0

3

0,0042

5

4

5

19

-1,8947

4

7

2

32

0,25

0,21598

118

Firszt Bartosz
(AZS Politechnika Warszawska)

5

9

0

7

0

18

0

3

0

0

3

0,0042

5

4

5

19

-1,8947

4

7

2

32

0,25

0,21598

119

Zwierko Michał
()

9

24

4

5

3

53

0,0052

0

6

1

12

0

14

3

7

38

2,5263

13

4

7

46

0,2174

0,21378

120

Zwierko Michał
(Cuprum Lubin)

9

24

4

5

3

53

0,0052

0

6

1

12

0

14

3

7

38

2,5263

13

4

7

46

0,2174

0,21378

121

Piwowarski Adrian
()

3

8

0

3

1

12

0,0019

1

4

0

6

0,0019

7

2

6

22

-0,3636

6

6

3

36

0,0833

0,21158

122

Piwowarski Adrian
(Effector Kielce)

3

8

0