Młoda Liga 11/12

Młoda Liga 2011/12

select
Mloda Liga 2011/2012 - Faza Zasadnicza Mloda Liga 2011/2012 - Faza Zasadnicza Matches

Runda 1

30.09.2011 - 17:00

Hala Politechniki Świętokrzyskiej

30.09.2011 - 17:00

30.09.2011 - 17:00

Fart Kielce

2 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle


Zajc Paweł

30.09.2011 - 17:00

2 - 3

Fart Kielce

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

01.10.2011 - 15:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

01.10.2011 - 15:00

01.10.2011 - 15:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Kolendowski Maciej

01.10.2011 - 15:00

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

01.10.2011 - 17:00

Ergo Arena

01.10.2011 - 17:00

01.10.2011 - 17:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Stępińska Joanna
Makowski Jarosław

01.10.2011 - 17:00

1 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

PGE Skra Bełchatów

01.10.2011 - 18:00

IX LO im. C.K. Norwida

01.10.2011 - 18:00

01.10.2011 - 18:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Mencel Katarzyna
Kobienia Andrzej

01.10.2011 - 18:00

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Jastrzębski Węgiel

02.10.2011 - 15:00

Hala Sportowa MOS Wola

02.10.2011 - 15:00

02.10.2011 - 15:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Chojecki Robert
Budzik Marek

02.10.2011 - 15:00

1 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Delecta Bydgoszcz



Runda 2

07.10.2011 - 13:30

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

07.10.2011 - 13:30

07.10.2011 - 13:30

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

2 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Świderski Piotr
Skowroński Piotr

07.10.2011 - 13:30

2 - 3

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

08.10.2011 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

08.10.2011 - 17:00

08.10.2011 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 1

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kaczor Radosław
Ignatowicz Paweł

08.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

08.10.2011 - 20:00

Hala "Energia"

08.10.2011 - 20:00

08.10.2011 - 20:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Dębski Piotr
Broński Jacek

08.10.2011 - 20:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

09.10.2011 - 13:00

BKS 'Chemik'

09.10.2011 - 13:00

09.10.2011 - 13:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 2

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz
Kijowska Barbara

09.10.2011 - 13:00

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

09.10.2011 - 16:00

Hala Politechniki Świętokrzyskiej

09.10.2011 - 16:00

09.10.2011 - 16:00

Fart Kielce

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Bilik Wojciech
Kobienia Andrzej

09.10.2011 - 16:00

3 - 0

Fart Kielce

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Runda 3

12.10.2011 - 14:30

Arena Ursynów

12.10.2011 - 14:30

12.10.2011 - 14:30

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Hojka Maciej
Hojka Jacek

12.10.2011 - 14:30

3 - 2

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

12.10.2011 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

12.10.2011 - 16:00

12.10.2011 - 16:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Ferenczak Gabriela
Burkiewicz Paweł

12.10.2011 - 16:00

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

PGE Skra Bełchatów

12.10.2011 - 17:00

IX LO im. C.K. Norwida

12.10.2011 - 17:00

12.10.2011 - 17:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 2

Fart Kielce

Lic Damian
Dudek Piotr

12.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 2

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Fart Kielce

12.10.2011 - 20:30

Hala Azoty

12.10.2011 - 20:30

12.10.2011 - 20:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Skalska Anna
Kasprzyk Wojciech

12.10.2011 - 20:30

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

13.10.2011 - 16:00

BKS 'Chemik'

13.10.2011 - 16:00

13.10.2011 - 16:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Pogoda-Blaziak Katarzyna
Maciejewski Maciej

13.10.2011 - 16:00

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Runda 4

14.10.2011 - 17:00

Hala MOSiR

14.10.2011 - 17:00

14.10.2011 - 17:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

1 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Czywczyńska Anna
Jasiński Dariusz

14.10.2011 - 17:00

1 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Jastrzębski Węgiel

15.10.2011 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

15.10.2011 - 17:00

15.10.2011 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Pędrys Justyna
Niemczura Waldemar

15.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

15.10.2011 - 17:30

Hala Politechniki Świętokrzyskiej

15.10.2011 - 17:30

15.10.2011 - 17:30

Fart Kielce

0 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Chamerska-Lemiech Paulina
Dworak Robert

15.10.2011 - 17:30

0 - 3

Fart Kielce

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

15.10.2011 - 21:00

Hala "Energia"

15.10.2011 - 21:00

15.10.2011 - 21:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Komornicki Robert
Janik Tomasz

15.10.2011 - 21:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

18.10.2011 - 17:30

Hala Sportowa Kortowo

18.10.2011 - 17:30

18.10.2011 - 17:30

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

3 - 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Markowski Michał
Łygoński Krzysztof

18.10.2011 - 17:30

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Delecta Bydgoszcz



Runda 5

21.10.2011 - 19:00

IX LO im. C.K. Norwida

21.10.2011 - 19:00

21.10.2011 - 19:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Sobolewski Tomasz
Wolski Dariusz

21.10.2011 - 19:00

1 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

22.10.2011 - 14:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

22.10.2011 - 14:00

22.10.2011 - 14:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Maciejewski Maciej
Wolski Zbigniew

22.10.2011 - 14:00

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

22.10.2011 - 15:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

22.10.2011 - 15:00

22.10.2011 - 15:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

1 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Wulczyńska Monika
Maroszek Wojciech

22.10.2011 - 15:00

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

22.10.2011 - 16:00

BKS 'Chemik'

22.10.2011 - 16:00

22.10.2011 - 16:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 2

Fart Kielce

Targosz Wojciech
Kuchna Andrzej

22.10.2011 - 16:00

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Fart Kielce

22.10.2011 - 19:00

Hala Sportowa MOS Wola

22.10.2011 - 19:00

22.10.2011 - 19:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Frąckiewicz Patryk
Michlic Agnieszka

22.10.2011 - 19:00

0 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

PGE Skra Bełchatów



Runda 6

28.10.2011 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

28.10.2011 - 16:00

28.10.2011 - 16:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Malinowski Michał
Sęk Jacek

28.10.2011 - 16:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

28.10.2011 - 18:30

Hala SP nr. 13

28.10.2011 - 18:30

28.10.2011 - 18:30

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Walerzak Marcin
Król Piotr

28.10.2011 - 18:30

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Delecta Bydgoszcz

29.10.2011 - 12:00

Ergo Arena

29.10.2011 - 12:00

29.10.2011 - 12:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Morawski Paweł
Maciejewski Maciej

29.10.2011 - 12:00

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

29.10.2011 - 13:30

Hala Azoty

29.10.2011 - 13:30

29.10.2011 - 13:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Drzazga Marek
Sokół Katarzyna

29.10.2011 - 13:30

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

30.10.2011 - 17:30

Hala Politechniki Świętokrzyskiej

30.10.2011 - 17:30

30.10.2011 - 17:30

Fart Kielce

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Aneszko Marta
Twardowski Maciej

30.10.2011 - 17:30

2 - 3

Fart Kielce

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Runda 7

04.11.2011 - 14:30

Arena Ursynów

04.11.2011 - 14:30

04.11.2011 - 14:30

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Kaleński Marek
Litwin Jacek

04.11.2011 - 14:30

2 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

04.11.2011 - 17:00

IX LO im. C.K. Norwida

04.11.2011 - 17:00

04.11.2011 - 17:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 2

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Kowalski Piotr
Flis Tomasz

04.11.2011 - 17:00

3 - 2

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

05.11.2011 - 16:00

BKS 'Chemik'

05.11.2011 - 16:00

05.11.2011 - 16:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 2

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Wirkowska Dorota
Twardowski Maciej

05.11.2011 - 16:00

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

05.11.2011 - 18:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

05.11.2011 - 18:00

05.11.2011 - 18:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Baniak Bartlomiej
Szymańska Anna

05.11.2011 - 18:00

3 - 2

Jastrzębski Węgiel

PGE Skra Bełchatów

06.11.2011 - 15:00

Hala Sportowa Kortowo

06.11.2011 - 15:00

06.11.2011 - 15:00

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

3 - 1

Fart Kielce

Łukaszewicz Michał
Jasiński Dariusz

06.11.2011 - 15:00

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Fart Kielce



Runda 8

07.11.2011 - 15:00

Hala MOSiR

07.11.2011 - 15:00

07.11.2011 - 15:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 1

Fart Kielce

Glinkowski Michał
Michlic Agnieszka

07.11.2011 - 15:00

3 - 1

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Fart Kielce

11.11.2011 - 10:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

11.11.2011 - 10:00

11.11.2011 - 10:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

2 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Janczarek Artur
Lagierski Marek

11.11.2011 - 10:00

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Delecta Bydgoszcz

11.11.2011 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

11.11.2011 - 17:00

11.11.2011 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Jeżyna Paweł
Zajc Paweł

11.11.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

12.11.2011 - 12:00

Hala Azoty

12.11.2011 - 12:00

12.11.2011 - 12:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Ciszewski Łukasz
Wolski Zbigniew

12.11.2011 - 12:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Jastrzębski Węgiel

13.11.2011 - 14:00

IX LO im. C.K. Norwida

13.11.2011 - 14:00

13.11.2011 - 14:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 2

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Słowik Marek
Broński Jacek

13.11.2011 - 14:00

3 - 2

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

AZS Politechnika Warszawska



Runda 9

18.11.2011 - 18:30

Hala Politechniki Świętokrzyskiej

18.11.2011 - 18:30

18.11.2011 - 18:30

Fart Kielce

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Bronisz Robert
Nowak Piotr

18.11.2011 - 18:30

1 - 3

Fart Kielce

PGE Skra Bełchatów

19.11.2011 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

19.11.2011 - 16:00

19.11.2011 - 16:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Olszanecki Marek
Flis Tomasz

19.11.2011 - 16:00

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

19.11.2011 - 18:30

Hala Sportowa MOS Wola

19.11.2011 - 18:30

19.11.2011 - 18:30

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Grzegorek Tomasz
Makowski Jarosław

19.11.2011 - 18:30

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

20.11.2011 - 11:00

Hala Sportowa Kortowo

20.11.2011 - 11:00

20.11.2011 - 11:00

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

2 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Olszycka Aneta
Łygoński Krzysztof

20.11.2011 - 11:00

2 - 3

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

20.11.2011 - 12:00

BKS 'Chemik'

20.11.2011 - 12:00

20.11.2011 - 12:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 2

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Heyducki Marek
Skowroński Piotr

20.11.2011 - 12:00

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Tytan AZS Częstochowa



Runda 1

25.11.2011 - 14:00

Hala Azoty

25.11.2011 - 14:00

25.11.2011 - 14:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1 - 3

Fart Kielce

Ferenczak Gabriela
Litwin Jacek

25.11.2011 - 14:00

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Fart Kielce

26.11.2011 - 14:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

26.11.2011 - 14:00

26.11.2011 - 14:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Szydełko Aleksandra
Broński Jacek

26.11.2011 - 14:00

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Tytan AZS Częstochowa