Plus Liga 2010/2011

sobota, 15 stycznia 2011 - 16:00 

Hala "Energia" Bełchatów

Maroszek Wojciech - Kasprzyk Wojciech

PGE Skra Bełchatów
3
VS
0
AZS UWM Olsztyn

25/19 25/19 25/22

sobota, 15 stycznia 2011 - 16:00 

Bełchatów

Maroszek W. - Kasprzyk W.

3
PGE Skra Bełchatów

25/19

25/19

25/22

0
AZS UWM Olsztyn
TV Link Radio Polska Siatkówka - sobota, 15 stycznia 2011 - 16:00

Statystyki meczowe

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Nawrocki Jacek)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Wlazły Mariusz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

4

4

4

9

4

7

12

2

2

2

-

50%

50%

6

-

-

5

83%

2

5

Novotny Jakub

2

2

2

12

4

5

19

2

3

-

-

.

.

28

3

2

9

32%

-

6

Kłos Karol

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

*

*

*

6

3

6

-

-

-

1

-

100%

100%

6

-

-

5

83%

1

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

5

5

5

2

-

-2

10

4

-

-

-

.

.

2

-

-

2

100%

-

11

Antiga Stephane

6

6

6

9

3

3

9

-

1

16

1

44%

31%

16

1

4

8

50%

-

12

Woicki Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Winiarski Michał

*

*

-

-

-

1

-

-

1

-

100%

100%

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Wnuk Radosław

1

1

1

9

6

7

11

-

1

1

-

0%

0%

10

1

1

5

50%

3

16

Zatorski Paweł (L)

*

*

*

1

1

-

-

-

-

10

1

60%

30%

1

-

-

1

100%

-

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

3

3

3

10

4

7

11

1

1

23

-

57%

30%

16

1

1

9

56%

-

ŁĄCZNIE

58

25

33

73

9

8

54

2

54%

33%

85

6

8

44

52%

6

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Cretu Gheorghe)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

4

Toobal Kert

5

3

2

1

1

-1

9

2

-

-

-

.

.

3

-

-

-

0%

1

5

Tomczyk Tomasz

*

6

1

-

-2

7

-

-

5

-

40%

0%

10

1

2

1

10%

-

6

Ferens Wojciech

3

1

3

1

-3

3

1

-

7

2

29%

14%

13

3

-

1

8%

2

8

Jacobsen Axel

*

-

-

-1

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Włodarczyk Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gunia Dawid

4

2

1

6

2

4

11

-

-

1

-

100%

0%

11

-

2

5

45%

1

11

Gromadowski Marcel

2

6

5

18

3

12

9

3

1

-

-

.

.

30

2

1

16

53%

1

13

Mierzejewski Marcin (L)

*

*

*

-

-

-2

-

-

-

18

2

56%

33%

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

6

4

3

9

3

2

10

-

-

33

4

55%

36%

17

2

1

8

47%

1

16

Hain Piotr

1

5

4

6

3

5

11

1

1

-

-

.

.

6

-

-

3

50%

2

ŁĄCZNIE

44

13

14

62

8

2

64

8

52%

30%

90

8

6

34

38%

8

SET 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Nawrocki Jacek)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Wlazły Mariusz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Novotny Jakub

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Kłos Karol

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Antiga Stephane

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Woicki Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Winiarski Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Wnuk Radosław

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Zatorski Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Cretu Gheorghe)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

4

Toobal Kert

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Tomczyk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Ferens Wojciech

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Jacobsen Axel

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Włodarczyk Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gunia Dawid

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Gromadowski Marcel

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Mierzejewski Marcin

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Hain Piotr

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Nawrocki Jacek)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Wlazły Mariusz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Novotny Jakub

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Kłos Karol

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Antiga Stephane

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Woicki Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Winiarski Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Wnuk Radosław

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Zatorski Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Cretu Gheorghe)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

4

Toobal Kert

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Tomczyk Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Ferens Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Jacobsen Axel

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Włodarczyk Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gunia Dawid

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Gromadowski Marcel

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Mierzejewski Marcin

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Hain Piotr

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Nawrocki Jacek)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Wlazły Mariusz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Novotny Jakub

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Kłos Karol

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Antiga Stephane

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Woicki Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Winiarski Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Wnuk Radosław

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Zatorski Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Cretu Gheorghe)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

4

Toobal Kert

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Tomczyk Tomasz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Ferens Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Jacobsen Axel

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Włodarczyk Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gunia Dawid

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Gromadowski Marcel

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Mierzejewski Marcin

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-