Plus Liga 2010/2011

sobota, 15 stycznia 2011 - 17:00 

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju Jastrzębie Zdrój  (Widzowie: 1000)

Twardowski Maciej - Sokół Katarzyna

Jastrzębski Węgiel
1
VS
3
Delecta Bydgoszcz

21/25 17/25 27/25 22/25

sobota, 15 stycznia 2011 - 17:00 

Jastrzębie Zdrój  (Widzowie: 1000)

Twardowski M. - Sokół K.

1
Jastrzębski Węgiel

21/25

17/25

27/25

22/25

3
Delecta Bydgoszcz

Statystyki meczowe

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Bernardi Lorenzo)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

4

5

4

6

10

3

-1

10

1

-

20

4

45%

20%

22

3

3

8

36%

2

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

6

1

6

-

-

-1

6

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

5

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

*

4

5

-

3

3

-

-

-

-

.

.

13

2

-

5

38%

-

6

Wika Marcin

*

*

*

2

1

-

5

2

1

3

-

67%

33%

3

-

-

1

33%

-

7

Rusek Paweł (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-5

-

-

-

42

5

38%

7%

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

5

6

5

1

8

2

6

10

1

-

1

-

100%

0%

12

-

1

6

50%

2

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

2

3

2

4

5

1

2

9

1

-

1

-

100%

100%

7

-

2

3

43%

2

12

Pająk Grzegorz

*

*

*

2

3

3

1

11

2

3

-

-

.

.

1

-

-

-

0%

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

1

2

1

3

9

1

-1

17

4

-

15

1

60%

20%

21

2

3

9

43%

-

16

Gasparini Mitja

3

*

3

5

12

7

3

12

4

3

-

-

.

.

20

1

4

8

40%

1

ŁĄCZNIE

54

18

6

88

17

7

82

10

46%

15%

99

8

13

40

40%

7

Delecta Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Masny Michał

*

*

*

-

-

-1

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Serafin Wojciech

*

-

-

-2

-

-

-

2

2

0%

0%

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

6

6

6

9

5

7

9

-

-

1

-

100%

0%

10

2

-

4

40%

5

5

Lipiński Piotr

1

1

1

1

2

-

1

15

-

-

-

-

.

.

3

1

-

1

33%

1

6

Konarski Dawid

*

*

*

9

5

6

5

2

2

-

-

.

.

10

1

-

7

70%

-

7

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

-

50%

38%

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

3

3

3

3

16

6

12

13

4

1

-

-

.

.

14

-

-

12

86%

3

9

Kozłowski Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

4

4

4

4

9

2

-1

10

2

-

-

-

.

.

25

5

3

7

28%

2

13

Sopko Martin

2

2

2

2

14

7

3

26

4

5

30

1

43%

17%

21

3

3

8

38%

1

15

Siltala Antti

5

5

5

5

13

7

4

18

3

2

22

4

45%

23%

27

1

1

10

37%

1

17

Waliński Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

72

32

29

98

16

10

71

7

45%

23%

110

13

7

49

45%

13

SET 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Bernardi Lorenzo)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Pająk Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Gasparini Mitja

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Delecta Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Masny Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Lipiński Piotr

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Kozłowski Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Sopko Martin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Siltala Antti

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Waliński Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Bernardi Lorenzo)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Pająk Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Gasparini Mitja

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Delecta Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Masny Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Lipiński Piotr

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Kozłowski Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Sopko Martin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Siltala Antti

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Waliński Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Bernardi Lorenzo)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Pająk Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Gasparini Mitja

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Delecta Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Masny Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Serafin Wojciech

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Lipiński Piotr

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-