Plus Liga 2010/2011

sobota, 13 listopada 2010 - 17:00 

HSW Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz  (Widzowie: 3000)

Dudek Piotr - Dworak Robert

Delecta Bydgoszcz
3
VS
1
Jastrzębski Węgiel

22/25 25/23 25/20 30/28

sobota, 13 listopada 2010 - 17:00 

Bydgoszcz  (Widzowie: 3000)

Dudek P. - Dworak R.

3
Delecta Bydgoszcz

22/25

25/23

25/20

30/28

1
Jastrzębski Węgiel
TV Link Radio Polska Siatkówka - sobota, 13 listopada 2010 - 17:00

Statystyki meczowe

Delecta Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Pieczonka Stanisław

*

*

5

6

2

-

-1

10

-

-

14

2

50%

36%

14

-

1

2

14%

-

2

Masny Michał

1

2

1

2

4

2

3

21

1

2

-

-

.

.

4

-

-

2

50%

-

3

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

1

*

4

10

4

9

14

1

1

-

-

.

.

7

-

-

5

71%

4

5

Lipiński Piotr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

*

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-2

-

-

-

25

2

72%

56%

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

*

6

1

11

5

7

11

4

1

1

-

100%

100%

7

-

-

7

100%

3

10

Szymański Grzegorz

4

5

4

5

22

6

11

19

2

2

-

-

.

.

42

4

5

19

45%

1

11

Wrona Andrzej

3

4

3

*

9

3

5

8

1

-

-

-

.

.

14

2

1

7

50%

2

13

Sopko Martin

2

3

2

3

16

8

7

15

3

-

33

2

55%

36%

31

3

1

13

42%

3

15

Siltala Antti

5

6

2

1

-1

3

2

-

7

1

43%

14%

4

-

-

1

25%

1

ŁĄCZNIE

76

29

38

101

14

6

80

7

59%

41%

123

9

8

56

46%

14

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Prielozny Igor)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

5

5

5

5

20

4

11

13

3

-

34

2

65%

65%

31

2

2

20

65%

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

1

1

1

-

-

-5

11

4

-

-

-

.

.

2

-

1

-

0%

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

*

*

1

1

-

5

1

1

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

*

2

2

6

2

3

13

1

1

18

-

78%

67%

10

1

1

4

40%

1

7

Rusek Paweł (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-2

-

-

-

22

2

55%

50%

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

3

3

3

3

7

3

4

19

1

2

-

-

.

.

10

1

1

3

30%

2

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

*

6

4

1

4

6

-

1

-

-

.

.

4

-

-

3

75%

-

11

Przybyła Mateusz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Pająk Grzegorz

*

*

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

2

*

*

5

2

-

7

1

1

13

2

46%

38%

10

-

2

3

30%

1

16

Gasparini Mitja

4

4

4

4

26

7

13

14

4

1

-

-

.

.

44

3

6

23

52%

2

ŁĄCZNIE

69

20

28

92

15

7

87

6

62%

57%

111

7

13

56

50%

6

SET 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Pieczonka Stanisław

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Masny Michał

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Lipiński Piotr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Wrona Andrzej

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Sopko Martin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Siltala Antti

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Prielozny Igor)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Przybyła Mateusz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Pająk Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Gasparini Mitja

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Pieczonka Stanisław

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Masny Michał

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Lipiński Piotr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Wrona Andrzej

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Sopko Martin

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Siltala Antti

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Prielozny Igor)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Przybyła Mateusz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Pająk Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Gasparini Mitja

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Pieczonka Stanisław

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Masny Michał

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Lipiński Piotr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Wrona Andrzej

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Sopko Martin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Siltala Antti

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Prielozny Igor)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-