Plus Liga 2010/2011

środa, 3 listopada 2010 - 20:30 

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju Jastrzębie Zdrój  (Widzowie: 1000)

Lemek Andrzej - Twardowski Maciej

Jastrzębski Węgiel
2
VS
3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

25/16 20/25 25/17 20/25 12/15

środa, 3 listopada 2010 - 20:30 

Jastrzębie Zdrój  (Widzowie: 1000)

Lemek A. - Twardowski M.

2
Jastrzębski Węgiel

25/16

20/25

25/17

20/25

12/15

3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
TV Link TV Polsat Sport - środa, 3 listopada 2010 - 20:30

Statystyki meczowe

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Prielozny Igor)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

5

5

5

5

6

15

6

9

15

1

1

37

1

70%

35%

33

3

1

14

42%

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

-

17

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

1

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

*

*

-

-

-2

3

2

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

4

4

4

4

5

13

3

2

20

4

2

-

-

.

.

39

1

6

10

26%

1

6

Wika Marcin

*

-

-

-

1

-

-

5

-

40%

20%

1

-

-

-

0%

-

7

Rusek Paweł (L)

*

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

16

1

69%

19%

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

*

*

1

2

-

1

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

2

-

-

2

100%

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

6

6

6

6

9

2

6

13

2

1

-

-

.

.

9

-

1

6

67%

2

12

Pająk Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

2

2

2

3

13

5

-

18

5

1

24

4

54%

13%

22

2

2

9

41%

3

16

Gasparini Mitja

*

*

4

1

-1

3

1

-

-

-

.

.

9

3

1

4

44%

-

ŁĄCZNIE

57

18

14

92

17

5

82

6

63%

24%

115

9

11

45

39%

7

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 

(Trener: Travica Ljubomir)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Millar Ryan

1

4

6

5

4

10

4

8

15

1

-

1

-

100%

100%

9

1

-

5

56%

5

3

Grzyb Wojciech

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Buszek Rafał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

-

80%

20%

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Cernić Matej

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Achrem Alek

6

3

5

4

3

16

6

4

15

4

1

19

1

63%

26%

38

3

4

15

39%

-

8

Baranowicz Michele

2

5

1

6

5

1

1

-1

13

2

1

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Grozer Gyorgy

5

2

4

3

2

21

10

1

18

5

2

-

-

.

.

44

8

7

14

32%

5

10

Kosok Grzegorz

4

1

3

2

1

10

4

7

19

1

1

-

-

.

.

10

2

-

6

60%

3

12

Perłowski Łukasz

*

*

*

-

-

-1

3

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Mika Mateusz

3

6

2

1

6

8

2

1

14

1

1

40

4

58%

18%

18

1

1

7

39%

-

16

Ignaczak Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

19

-

68%

47%

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Ilić Ivan

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

66

27

19

97

15

6

84

5

63%

27%

119

15

12

47

39%

13

SET 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Prielozny Igor)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Pająk Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Gasparini Mitja

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 

(Trener: Travica Ljubomir)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Millar Ryan

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Grzyb Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Buszek Rafał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Cernić Matej

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Achrem Alek

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Baranowicz Michele

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Grozer Gyorgy

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Kosok Grzegorz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Perłowski Łukasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Mika Mateusz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Ignaczak Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Ilić Ivan

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Prielozny Igor)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Pająk Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Gasparini Mitja

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 

(Trener: Travica Ljubomir)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Millar Ryan

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Grzyb Wojciech

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Buszek Rafał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Cernić Matej

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Achrem Alek

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Baranowicz Michele

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Grozer Gyorgy

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Kosok Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Perłowski Łukasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Mika Mateusz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Ignaczak Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Ilić Ivan

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Prielozny Igor)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Divis Lukas

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pawliński Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Polański Łukasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Pająk Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Gasparini Mitja

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 

(Trener: Travica Ljubomir)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Millar Ryan

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Grzyb Wojciech

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Buszek Rafał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Cernić Matej

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Achrem Alek

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Baranowicz Michele

1

-

-

-

-

-