Plus Liga 2009/2010

czwartek, 1 kwietnia 2010 - 18:00 

HSW Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

Maciejewski Maciej - Szmydyński Krzysztof

DELECTA Bydgoszcz
3
VS
0
Jastrzębski Węgiel

25/17 26/24 25/23

czwartek, 1 kwietnia 2010 - 18:00 

Bydgoszcz

Maciejewski M. - Szmydyński K.

3
DELECTA Bydgoszcz

25/17

26/24

25/23

0
Jastrzębski Węgiel
TV Link TV Polsat Sport - czwartek, 1 kwietnia 2010 - 18:00

Statystyki meczowe

DELECTA Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Pieczonka Stanisław

5

6

5

8

3

5

8

-

-

25

-

76%

72%

12

1

2

8

67%

-

3

Gruszka Piotr

2

3

2

11

2

6

13

3

-

6

-

67%

50%

18

-

2

10

56%

1

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

1

6

9

3

7

14

-

-

-

-

.

.

10

-

2

6

60%

3

5

Lipiński Piotr

1

2

1

1

-

1

14

-

-

-

-

.

.

1

-

-

1

100%

-

6

Konarski Dawid

4

5

4

13

4

7

13

1

-

-

-

.

.

20

3

2

12

60%

1

7

Woicki Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

3

4

3

6

3

5

11

1

-

-

-

.

.

7

-

-

4

57%

2

10

Szymański Grzegorz

*

*

3

1

1

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

5

-

2

3

60%

-

11

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kokociński Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Sopko Martin

*

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Dębiec Michał (L)

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

20

1

75%

55%

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

51

16

31

75

5

-

51

1

75%

63%

73

4

10

44

60%

7

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

2

1

6

1

-

-1

9

2

-

-

-

.

.

1

-

-

1

100%

-

4

Abramov Pavel

6

5

4

13

4

8

12

3

1

6

-

67%

50%

16

-

2

10

63%

2

5

Yudin Igor

5

4

3

12

2

5

9

2

-

-

-

.

.

28

3

2

11

39%

1

6

Master Sławomir

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł (L)

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

27

-

52%

48%

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Novotny Marek

*

4

1

2

1

1

-

3

-

67%

67%

7

1

-

3

43%

1

9

Czarnowski Patryk

4

3

2

6

-

1

11

2

-

-

-

.

.

7

2

1

3

43%

3

11

Szczygieł Sławomir

*

*

3

1

2

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

5

1

-

3

60%

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

*

*

1

8

1

5

9

3

-

20

-

65%

55%

8

-

-

7

88%

1

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

2

1

-

-2

4

1

-

14

-

57%

57%

8

1

1

1

13%

-

15

Azenha Pedro

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

1

1

-

-

0%

-

ŁĄCZNIE

48

9

19

57

14

1

70

-

59%

53%

81

9

6

39

48%

8

SET 1

DELECTA Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Pieczonka Stanisław

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Gruszka Piotr

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Lipiński Piotr

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Woicki Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kokociński Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Sopko Martin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Dębiec Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Abramov Pavel

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Master Sławomir

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Novotny Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Szczygieł Sławomir

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Azenha Pedro

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

DELECTA Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Pieczonka Stanisław

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Gruszka Piotr

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Lipiński Piotr

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Woicki Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kokociński Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Sopko Martin

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Dębiec Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Abramov Pavel

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Master Sławomir

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Novotny Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Szczygieł Sławomir

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Azenha Pedro

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

DELECTA Bydgoszcz 

(Trener: Wspanialy Waldemar)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Pieczonka Stanisław

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Gruszka Piotr

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Lipiński Piotr

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Konarski Dawid

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Woicki Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Cerven Michal

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Serafin Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kokociński Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Sopko Martin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Dębiec Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Abramov Pavel

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Master Sławomir

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.