Plus Liga 2009/2010

niedziela, 14 marca 2010 - 14:45 

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania" Olsztyn  (Widzowie: 1850)

Soból Janusz - Twardowski Maciej

AZS UWM Olsztyn
1
VS
3
KS Jastrzębski Węgiel

25/23 13/25 15/25 22/25

niedziela, 14 marca 2010 - 14:45 

Olsztyn  (Widzowie: 1850)

Soból J. - Twardowski M.

1
AZS UWM Olsztyn

25/23

13/25

15/25

22/25

3
KS Jastrzębski Węgiel
TV Link Radio Polska Siatkówka - niedziela, 14 marca 2010 - 14:45

Statystyki meczowe

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

*

5

-

-

-2

4

1

-

-

-

.

.

1

1

-

-

0%

-

4

Kusaj Maciej

*

*

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Tomczyk Tomasz

*

*

3

-

2

3

1

-

8

-

50%

38%

7

-

-

3

43%

-

6

Jacyszyn Artur

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Pinto Veloso Anchieta Paulo

1

1

1

1

9

3

1

8

3

-

26

1

58%

50%

20

1

3

8

40%

1

8

Oczko Jakub

6

6

6

6

5

5

4

9

-

1

-

-

.

.

2

-

1

-

0%

4

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-3

-

-

-

32

3

38%

19%

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gunia Dawid

2

2

2

2

4

-

4

14

-

-

-

-

.

.

5

-

-

4

80%

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

3

3

3

15

8

8

14

1

1

-

-

.

.

32

3

3

14

44%

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

4

4

4

14

4

10

8

1

-

16

-

38%

25%

27

1

2

13

48%

1

15

Winnik Wojciech

*

*

2

1

-2

3

1

1

-

-

.

.

6

1

2

1

17%

-

17

Hargreaves Marcelo

5

5

5

6

2

2

11

-

1

-

-

.

.

9

2

2

4

44%

1

ŁĄCZNIE

58

23

24

76

8

4

82

4

45%

32%

109

9

13

47

43%

7

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

2

1

1

2

4

2

2

19

2

1

-

-

.

.

2

-

-

2

100%

1

4

Abramov Pavel

6

5

5

6

12

4

4

12

2

-

15

1

60%

33%

26

-

5

10

38%

2

5

Yudin Igor

5

4

4

5

24

11

17

16

4

-

-

-

.

.

41

3

-

23

56%

1

6

Master Sławomir

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

29

1

52%

28%

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Novotny Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

4

3

3

4

13

5

9

13

4

1

-

-

.

.

10

-

-

8

80%

4

10

Sobala Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

*

-

-

-1

1

-

-

1

-

0%

0%

1

-

1

-

0%

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

2

2

3

20

9

14

26

3

2

22

1

45%

36%

20

1

1

15

75%

3

15

Azenha Pedro

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

73

31

44

87

15

4

67

3

51%

31%

100

4

7

58

58%

11

SET 1

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Kusaj Maciej

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Tomczyk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Jacyszyn Artur

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Pinto Veloso Anchieta Paulo

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gunia Dawid

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Winnik Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Hargreaves Marcelo

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Abramov Pavel

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Master Sławomir

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Novotny Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Sobala Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Azenha Pedro

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Kusaj Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Tomczyk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Jacyszyn Artur

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Pinto Veloso Anchieta Paulo

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gunia Dawid

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Winnik Wojciech

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Hargreaves Marcelo

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Abramov Pavel

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Master Sławomir

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Novotny Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Sobala Wojciech

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Azenha Pedro

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Kusaj Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Tomczyk Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Jacyszyn Artur

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Pinto Veloso Anchieta Paulo

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gunia Dawid

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Winnik Wojciech

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Hargreaves Marcelo

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Abramov Pavel

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Master Sławomir

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-