Plus Liga 2008/2009

piątek, 9 stycznia 2009 - 18:00 

Hala "Energia" Bełchatów  (Widzowie: 2500)

Hojka Jacek - Jacyna Grzegorz

PGE Skra Bełchatów
3
VS
0
AZS UWM Olsztyn

25/15 25/13 25/17

piątek, 9 stycznia 2009 - 18:00 

Bełchatów  (Widzowie: 2500)

Hojka J. - Jacyna G.

3
PGE Skra Bełchatów

25/15

25/13

25/17

0
AZS UWM Olsztyn
TV Link TV Polsat Sport - piątek, 9 stycznia 2009 - 18:00

Statystyki meczowe

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Castellani Daniel)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Dobrowolski Maciej

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

0%

0%

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Wlazły Mariusz

6

5

6

9

6

5

8

2

-

-

-

.

.

14

1

1

9

64%

-

3

Gacek Piotr (L)

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

-

57%

43%

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

5

4

5

12

6

10

14

2

3

-

-

.

.

7

-

-

6

86%

3

5

Heikkinen Janne

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Murek Dawid

1

6

1

11

5

8

9

1

1

12

-

25%

25%

17

-

3

10

59%

1

7

Kurek Bartosz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

1

-

-

-

0%

-

8

Jarosz Jakub

*

*

2

-

-

2

2

-

-

-

.

.

1

-

-

1

100%

1

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

3

2

3

1

1

-

11

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

1

11

Antiga Stephane

4

3

4

9

5

4

14

1

1

8

1

38%

38%

14

1

2

6

43%

2

17

Możdżonek Marcin

2

1

2

6

2

4

15

2

-

-

-

.

.

4

-

-

3

75%

3

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

*

3

1

3

-

-

-

1

-

100%

0%

4

-

-

2

50%

1

ŁĄCZNIE

53

26

34

73

11

5

36

1

42%

33%

62

2

6

37

60%

12

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

1

4

4

1

1

-5

8

3

1

-

-

.

.

4

2

1

-

0%

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

4

1

1

2

-

-1

7

-

-

1

1

0%

0%

7

-

2

2

29%

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

5

2

1

-

-

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

1

8

Oczko Jakub

*

*

2

2

2

-1

6

2

-

-

-

.

.

2

1

-

1

50%

1

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

-

-

-2

-

-

-

26

2

46%

27%

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

2

1

-

-2

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

7

2

-

1

14%

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

5

5

9

2

3

6

2

-

-

-

.

.

19

1

3

8

42%

1

12

Kunnari Olli

6

3

3

9

-

3

9

1

-

22

-

59%

45%

20

1

4

7

35%

2

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

3

6

6

4

1

-5

6

1

-

13

2

69%

23%

12

4

2

3

25%

1

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

*

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

29

6

-10

47

11

1

62

5

55%

32%

71

11

12

22

31%

6

SET 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Castellani Daniel)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Dobrowolski Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Wlazły Mariusz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Gacek Piotr

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Heikkinen Janne

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Murek Dawid

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Jarosz Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Antiga Stephane

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Możdżonek Marcin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Castellani Daniel)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Dobrowolski Maciej

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Wlazły Mariusz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Gacek Piotr

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Heikkinen Janne

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Murek Dawid

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Jarosz Jakub

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Antiga Stephane

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Możdżonek Marcin

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Castellani Daniel)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Dobrowolski Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Wlazły Mariusz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Gacek Piotr

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Heikkinen Janne

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Murek Dawid

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Jarosz Jakub

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Antiga Stephane

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Możdżonek Marcin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-