Plus Liga 2008/2009

sobota, 29 listopada 2008 - 14:45 

RCSW Podpromie Rzeszów  (Widzowie: 4200)

Maroszek Wojciech - Król Piotr

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
3
VS
1
AZS UWM Olsztyn

24/26 25/15 25/18 25/20

sobota, 29 listopada 2008 - 14:45 

Rzeszów  (Widzowie: 4200)

Maroszek W. - Król P.

3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

24/26

25/15

25/18

25/20

1
AZS UWM Olsztyn
TV Link TV 4 - sobota, 29 listopada 2008 - 14:45

Statystyki meczowe

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 

(Trener: Travica Ljubomir)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kusior Tomasz

*

5

5

1

-

-

6

1

-

-

-

.

.

2

-

-

1

50%

-

2

Gierczyński Krzysztof

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Oivanen Mikko

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

1

1

1

1

17

8

10

18

4

3

31

-

74%

29%

23

2

1

13

57%

1

7

Mitrović Aleksander

4

4

4

4

13

3

7

16

4

-

18

1

67%

28%

22

-

1

12

55%

1

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

5

5

1

-

-1

3

1

-

-

-

.

.

2

1

-

1

50%

-

12

Perłowski Łukasz

2

2

2

2

10

6

7

23

2

4

-

-

.

.

11

1

-

4

36%

2

13

Łuka Piotr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Papke Paweł

3

3

3

3

24

10

20

13

-

1

1

-

0%

0%

36

1

3

22

61%

1

16

Ignaczak Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

-

86%

50%

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Woicki Paweł

*

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Ilić Ivan

6

6

6

6

1

1

1

16

-

-

1

-

0%

0%

-

-

-

-

.

1

ŁĄCZNIE

67

28

44

97

12

8

65

1

72%

32%

96

5

5

53

55%

6

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

1

4

5

3

1

-

13

3

-

-

-

.

.

7

-

-

3

43%

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

4

1

2

15

7

14

11

1

-

1

-

100%

100%

15

-

-

12

80%

3

3

Chaberek Michał

*

2

1

-

2

2

-

6

-

50%

0%

2

-

-

1

50%

1

5

Zagumny Paweł

6

5

2

6

1

-

-

13

1

-

-

-

.

.

1

-

-

1

100%

-

8

Oczko Jakub

*

*

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-3

-

-

-

30

3

67%

23%

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

2

5

3

15

2

-

14

5

1

-

-

.

.

32

6

4

14

44%

-

12

Kunnari Olli

1

6

3

1

16

3

10

12

1

-

15

2

67%

33%

31

3

-

15

48%

1

13

Szablewski Łukasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

3

6

4

7

1

-2

12

2

-

32

3

59%

13%

15

2

2

7

47%

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

59

15

19

80

15

1

84

8

63%

20%

103

11

6

53

51%

5

SET 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 

(Trener: Travica Ljubomir)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kusior Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Gierczyński Krzysztof

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Oivanen Mikko

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Mitrović Aleksander

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Perłowski Łukasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Łuka Piotr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Papke Paweł

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Ignaczak Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Woicki Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Ilić Ivan

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Szablewski Łukasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 

(Trener: Travica Ljubomir)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kusior Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Gierczyński Krzysztof

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Oivanen Mikko

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Mitrović Aleksander

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Perłowski Łukasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Łuka Piotr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Papke Paweł

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Ignaczak Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Woicki Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Ilić Ivan

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Szablewski Łukasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 

(Trener: Travica Ljubomir)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kusior Tomasz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Gierczyński Krzysztof

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Oivanen Mikko

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Wika Marcin

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Mitrović Aleksander

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Gawryszewski Bartosz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Perłowski Łukasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Łuka Piotr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Papke Paweł

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Ignaczak Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Woicki Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Ilić Ivan

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-