Plus Liga 2008/2009

sobota, 22 listopada 2008 - 14:45 

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania" Olsztyn  (Widzowie: 2150)

Jacyna Grzegorz - Hojka Jacek

AZS UWM Olsztyn
3
VS
1
KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

25/20 19/25 25/19 25/22

sobota, 22 listopada 2008 - 14:45 

Olsztyn  (Widzowie: 2150)

Jacyna G. - Hojka J.

3
AZS UWM Olsztyn

25/20

19/25

25/19

25/22

1
KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
TV Link TV 4 - sobota, 22 listopada 2008 - 14:45

Statystyki meczowe

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

4

4

4

4

6

1

3

15

2

-

-

-

.

.

7

1

-

3

43%

3

2

Grzyb Wojciech

1

1

1

1

11

3

8

12

2

-

1

-

0%

0%

10

-

1

9

90%

2

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

17

-

1

1

-

0%

0%

3

-

-

-

0%

1

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

*

1

1

-

-

-

-

35

1

66%

37%

1

-

-

1

100%

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

5

5

5

5

21

4

14

15

3

1

-

-

.

.

36

1

3

20

56%

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

*

*

-

-

-1

4

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

3

3

3

3

17

7

12

15

2

1

15

-

60%

47%

26

1

2

15

58%

1

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

6

6

6

6

5

3

-1

12

2

-

15

2

67%

47%

12

1

1

5

42%

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

63

21

37

90

12

3

67

3

63%

40%

95

4

7

53

56%

7

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

1

2

1

3

4

3

1

23

3

2

-

-

.

.

2

-

-

1

50%

1

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

*

*

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

1

6

2

7

2

6

13

-

1

2

-

100%

50%

7

-

1

5

71%

1

5

Yudin Igor

*

*

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

5

1

-

1

20%

-

7

Rusek Paweł (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

19

1

53%

37%

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

3

4

3

5

8

2

3

11

4

-

10

-

70%

20%

10

1

-

5

50%

3

10

Prygiel Robert

4

5

4

6

17

4

8

14

3

-

-

-

.

.

35

4

2

15

43%

2

11

Grygiel Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

3

2

4

10

2

3

13

1

-

16

1

44%

13%

20

4

1

10

50%

-

15

Samica Guillaume

5

6

5

2

-

-3

5

2

-

22

1

64%

32%

12

1

1

2

17%

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

*

*

1

2

-

-3

4

2

-

9

-

67%

44%

6

1

2

2

33%

-

ŁĄCZNIE

51

14

14

84

15

3

78

3

59%

29%

97

12

7

41

42%

7

SET 1

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Grygiel Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Grygiel Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-