Plus Liga 2008/2009

sobota, 25 października 2008 - 15:00 

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania" Olsztyn

Twardowski Maciej - Sęk Jacek

AZS UWM Olsztyn
1
VS
3
PGE Skra Bełchatów

21/25 25/23 23/25 24/26

sobota, 25 października 2008 - 15:00 

Olsztyn

Twardowski M. - Sęk J.

1
AZS UWM Olsztyn

21/25

25/23

23/25

24/26

3
PGE Skra Bełchatów
TV Link TV 4 - sobota, 25 października 2008 - 15:00

Statystyki meczowe

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

1

2

1

6

2

3

17

3

1

-

-

.

.

7

-

-

4

57%

1

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

4

5

4

11

6

8

15

2

2

-

-

.

.

12

1

-

7

58%

2

5

Zagumny Paweł

*

*

*

1

-

1

5

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

1

8

Oczko Jakub

6

5

6

5

1

1

-

15

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

1

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-5

-

-

-

34

5

71%

38%

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

3

2

3

2

14

6

3

14

4

-

-

-

.

.

36

5

2

12

33%

2

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

*

1

-

-

3

-

-

-

-

.

.

2

1

-

1

50%

-

12

Kunnari Olli

1

6

1

6

15

3

5

10

-

-

33

3

55%

33%

33

3

4

15

45%

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

3

4

3

14

3

3

15

4

-

18

2

61%

28%

24

2

3

11

46%

3

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

63

21

18

94

14

3

85

10

62%

34%

114

12

9

50

44%

10

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Castellani Daniel)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Dobrowolski Maciej

*

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Wlazły Mariusz

3

3

2

2

18

7

10

15

3

3

-

-

.

.

38

1

4

13

34%

2

3

Gacek Piotr (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

16

1

63%

25%

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

2

2

1

1

9

5

7

17

1

2

1

-

100%

0%

9

1

-

6

67%

1

6

Murek Dawid

1

1

6

6

10

1

-3

24

4

-

35

1

46%

26%

24

7

1

9

38%

1

7

Kurek Bartosz

4

4

3

3

21

8

12

12

3

2

26

1

58%

38%

26

2

3

17

65%

2

8

Jarosz Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Maciejewicz Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

6

6

5

5

7

5

2

17

3

3

-

-

.

.

5

2

-

2

40%

2

14

Wnuk Radosław

5

5

4

5

-

3

9

-

-

-

-

.

.

8

-

2

5

63%

-

17

Możdżonek Marcin

*

*

4

2

1

2

4

-

-

-

-

.

.

1

-

-

1

100%

1

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

*

*

1

-

1

-

-

-

2

-

50%

50%

1

-

-

1

100%

-

ŁĄCZNIE

73

27

33

99

14

10

80

3

54%

30%

112

13

10

54

48%

9

SET 1

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Castellani Daniel)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Dobrowolski Maciej

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Wlazły Mariusz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Gacek Piotr

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Murek Dawid

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Jarosz Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Maciejewicz Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Wnuk Radosław

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Możdżonek Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Castellani Daniel)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Dobrowolski Maciej

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Wlazły Mariusz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Gacek Piotr

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Murek Dawid

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Jarosz Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Maciejewicz Paweł

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Falasca Miguel Angel

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Wnuk Radosław

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Możdżonek Marcin

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

Bąkiewicz Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów 

(Trener: Castellani Daniel)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Dobrowolski Maciej

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Wlazły Mariusz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Gacek Piotr

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Pliński Daniel

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Murek Dawid

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Kurek Bartosz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.