Plus Liga 2008/2009

wtorek, 31 marca 2009 - 18:00 

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania" Olsztyn  (Widzowie: 1300)

Twardowski Maciej - Strzylak Sylwester

AZS UWM Olsztyn
2
VS
3
KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

25/21 25/23 22/25 12/25 11/15

wtorek, 31 marca 2009 - 18:00 

Olsztyn  (Widzowie: 1300)

Twardowski M. - Strzylak S.

2
AZS UWM Olsztyn

25/21

25/23

22/25

12/25

11/15

3
KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
TV Link TV Polsat Sport Extra - wtorek, 31 marca 2009 - 18:00

Statystyki meczowe

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

2

-

-

-

0%

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

5

5

5

6

7

3

4

11

-

-

1

1

0%

0%

10

-

2

5

50%

2

3

Chaberek Michał

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

3

1

-

-

0%

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

6

6

6

6

1

3

1

-

10

2

-

1

1

0%

0%

2

-

-

1

50%

2

6

Jacyszyn Artur

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

*

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

19

-

68%

37%

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

*

3

4

1

-

-5

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

7

2

3

1

14%

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

3

3

*

17

5

12

21

1

2

-

-

.

.

24

3

1

13

54%

2

12

Kunnari Olli

1

1

1

1

2

14

4

5

13

2

-

25

2

44%

32%

26

2

3

14

54%

-

13

Szablewski Łukasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

4

4

4

5

8

3

-2

13

3

-

34

2

53%

24%

23

2

3

8

35%

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

*

2

2

2

3

9

3

5

16

3

1

1

-

0%

0%

7

1

-

4

57%

4

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

*

-

-

-1

1

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

59

19

17

90

13

3

81

6

52%

28%

104

11

12

46

44%

10

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

2

1

6

5

6

3

3

1

16

1

1

2

1

50%

0%

1

-

-

-

0%

2

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

4

3

2

1

2

6

2

3

21

3

-

3

-

67%

0%

10

-

-

4

40%

2

5

Yudin Igor

5

*

*

3

-

1

3

1

-

-

-

.

.

11

1

-

2

18%

1

7

Rusek Paweł (L)

*

*

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

27

-

63%

37%

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

5

4

5

8

5

5

9

2

2

-

-

.

.

8

1

-

4

50%

2

10

Prygiel Robert

*

4

3

2

3

18

5

11

15

3

-

-

-

.

.

28

1

3

17

61%

1

11

Grygiel Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

*

1

6

1

7

3

-1

5

3

-

20

2

65%

40%

15

-

3

7

47%

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

2

3

2

-3

6

3

1

9

-

56%

22%

7

2

1

1

14%

1

15

Samica Guillaume

6

5

4

3

4

27

9

18

18

3

2

15

-

60%

33%

36

4

2

23

64%

2

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

100%

0%

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

75

29

35

93

19

6

77

3

62%

32%

116

9

9

58

50%

11

SET 1

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Jacyszyn Artur

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Szablewski Łukasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Grygiel Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Jacyszyn Artur

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Szablewski Łukasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Grygiel Marcin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

6

Jacyszyn Artur

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12