Plus Liga 2008/2009

sobota, 14 marca 2009 - 17:00 

Hala Jastor Jastrzebie Zdrój  (Widzowie: 2000)

Jasiński Dariusz - Soból Janusz

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
3
VS
0
AZS UWM Olsztyn

25/17 25/18 25/21

sobota, 14 marca 2009 - 17:00 

Jastrzebie Zdrój  (Widzowie: 2000)

Jasiński D. - Soból J.

3
KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

25/17

25/18

25/21

0
AZS UWM Olsztyn

Statystyki meczowe

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

2

1

2

-

-

-

17

-

-

1

-

0%

0%

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

4

3

4

12

7

12

12

-

2

-

-

.

.

12

-

-

8

67%

2

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł (L)

*

*

*

-

-

-4

-

-

-

15

4

67%

33%

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

1

6

1

7

3

7

10

-

-

-

-

.

.

8

-

-

4

50%

3

10

Prygiel Robert

5

4

5

11

5

6

12

2

2

-

-

.

.

22

1

2

9

41%

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

2

3

15

6

15

12

-

2

20

-

75%

60%

15

-

-

11

73%

2

15

Samica Guillaume

6

5

6

12

6

9

10

1

1

12

-

75%

25%

20

-

2

11

55%

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

100%

0%

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

57

27

45

73

3

7

49

4

71%

41%

77

1

4

43

56%

7

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

4

5

6

1

6

6

-

-

-

-

.

.

6

-

-

5

83%

1

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

1

2

6

1

4

6

1

-

1

-

100%

100%

10

-

1

6

60%

-

3

Chaberek Michał

*

*

4

8

1

1

9

2

1

17

3

65%

41%

12

-

2

7

58%

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

6

2

3

2

1

2

10

-

-

-

-

.

.

1

-

-

1

100%

1

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

19

-

68%

16%

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

3

5

6

2

1

6

1

-

-

-

.

.

17

1

3

5

29%

1

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

*

6

5

1

1

5

1

-

-

-

.

.

13

2

1

5

38%

-

12

Kunnari Olli

1

3

2

-

-3

3

1

-

11

2

45%

36%

12

2

-

2

17%

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

6

1

15

6

9

10

3

2

22

2

50%

18%

18

1

-

12

67%

1

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

*

*

1

1

1

3

-

1

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

51

14

22

58

9

4

70

7

59%

27%

89

6

7

43

48%

4

SET 1

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-