Plus Liga 2008/2009

piątek, 13 marca 2009 - 18:00 

Hala Jastor Jastrzebie Zdrój  (Widzowie: 1500)

Herbik Marcin - Janik Tomasz

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.
3
VS
0
AZS UWM Olsztyn

25/23 25/21 25/21

piątek, 13 marca 2009 - 18:00 

Jastrzebie Zdrój  (Widzowie: 1500)

Herbik M. - Janik T.

3
KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

25/23

25/21

25/21

0
AZS UWM Olsztyn
TV Link TV Polsat Sport - piątek, 13 marca 2009 - 18:00

Statystyki meczowe

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

6

6

6

-

-

-1

11

-

-

-

-

.

.

1

-

1

-

0%

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

2

2

2

8

4

6

13

1

1

1

-

100%

100%

8

-

1

4

50%

3

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł (L)

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

21

1

81%

52%

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

5

5

5

6

1

6

12

-

1

-

-

.

.

7

-

-

5

71%

-

10

Prygiel Robert

3

3

3

16

5

11

12

3

1

-

-

.

.

24

1

1

14

58%

1

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

1

1

1

12

2

7

14

3

-

14

-

86%

71%

14

1

1

11

79%

1

15

Samica Guillaume

4

4

4

14

5

4

11

3

1

17

1

76%

59%

24

3

3

12

50%

1

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

56

17

32

73

10

4

53

2

81%

60%

78

5

7

46

59%

6

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

3

4

2

6

2

1

15

5

1

-

-

.

.

7

-

-

4

57%

1

2

Grzyb Wojciech

6

1

5

8

2

8

5

-

-

-

-

.

.

7

-

-

6

86%

2

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

1

2

6

2

1

1

11

1

-

-

-

.

.

2

-

-

1

50%

1

8

Oczko Jakub

*

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof (L)

*

*

*

-

-

-2

-

-

-

19

2

53%

32%

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

4

5

3

13

1

4

9

3

-

-

-

.

.

22

2

4

12

55%

1

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

*

1

1

-1

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

3

1

-

-

0%

1

12

Kunnari Olli

2

3

1

12

4

6

10

2

-

22

2

68%

59%

19

-

2

11

58%

1

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

5

6

4

7

1

4

13

2

1

22

-

73%

41%

11

1

-

6

55%

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

49

12

21

67

14

2

63

4

65%

44%

71

4

6

40

56%

7

SET 1

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 2

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Szymański Grzegorz

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

11

Józefacki Tomasz

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

12

Kunnari Olli

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Siezieniewski Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

16

Stańczuk Tomasz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

17

Wawrzyniak Marek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

SET 3

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. 

(Trener: Santilli Roberto)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

2

Freriks Nico

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Łomacz Grzegorz

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

4

Jurkiewicz Wojciech

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Yudin Igor

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

7

Rusek Paweł

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Czarnowski Patryk

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

10

Prygiel Robert

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

13

Pęcherz Sebastian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

14

Hardy Benjamin

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

15

Samica Guillaume

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

18

De Souza Lins Rafael

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

ŁĄCZNIE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

AZS UWM Olsztyn 

(Trener: Sordyl Mariusz)

UstawieniePunktyZagrywkaPrzyjęcieAtakBlok
  12345SumaBPRatioSumaBłądAsSumaBłąd% Dokł.% Perf.SumaBłądBlkPerf.% Perf.Pts

1

Kowalczyk Tomasz

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

2

Grzyb Wojciech

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

3

Chaberek Michał

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

5

Zagumny Paweł

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

8

Oczko Jakub

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

9

Andrzejewski Krzysztof

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-