Plus Liga 2011/2012

Play Off 2011/2012 Plus Liga

select
Plus Liga 2011/2012 - Play Off Plus Liga 2011/2012 - Play Off Matches

Cwiercfinal 1-8

09.03.2012 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

09.03.2012 - 18:00

09.03.2012 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Fart Kielce

Maroszek Wojciech
Hojka Jacek

09.03.2012 - 18:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Fart Kielce

09.03.2012 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

09.03.2012 - 18:00

09.03.2012 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 1

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Sokół Katarzyna
Hojka Jacek

09.03.2012 - 18:00

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

10.03.2012 - 14:30

Hala "Energia"

10.03.2012 - 14:30

10.03.2012 - 14:30

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Dworak Robert
Niemczura Waldemar

10.03.2012 - 14:30

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

10.03.2012 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

10.03.2012 - 17:00

10.03.2012 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Fart Kielce

Kuchna Andrzej
Kasprzyk Wojciech

10.03.2012 - 17:00

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Fart Kielce

10.03.2012 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

10.03.2012 - 17:00

10.03.2012 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 1

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Maciejewski Maciej
Burkiewicz Paweł

10.03.2012 - 17:00

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

11.03.2012 - 14:00

HSW Łuczniczka

11.03.2012 - 14:00

11.03.2012 - 14:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Twardowski Maciej
Strzylak Sylwester

11.03.2012 - 14:00

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Jastrzębski Węgiel

11.03.2012 - 14:30

Hala "Energia"

11.03.2012 - 14:30

11.03.2012 - 14:30

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Gadzina Mariusz
Sęk Jacek

11.03.2012 - 14:30

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

12.03.2012 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

12.03.2012 - 18:00

12.03.2012 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Janik Tomasz

12.03.2012 - 18:00

2 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Cwiercfinal 1-8

21.03.2012 - 18:00

Arena Ursynów

21.03.2012 - 18:00

21.03.2012 - 18:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Maroszek Wojciech

21.03.2012 - 18:00

0 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

PGE Skra Bełchatów

21.03.2012 - 18:00

Hala Legionów

21.03.2012 - 18:00

21.03.2012 - 18:00

Fart Kielce

2 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Dudek Piotr
Twardowski Maciej

21.03.2012 - 18:00

2 - 3

Fart Kielce

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

21.03.2012 - 18:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

21.03.2012 - 18:00

21.03.2012 - 18:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Dworak Robert
Gadzina Mariusz

21.03.2012 - 18:00

3 - 2

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Delecta Bydgoszcz

21.03.2012 - 19:00

Hala Polonia

21.03.2012 - 19:00

21.03.2012 - 19:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Sęk Jacek
Strzylak Sylwester

21.03.2012 - 19:00

1 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

22.03.2012 - 18:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

22.03.2012 - 18:00

22.03.2012 - 18:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Burkiewicz Paweł
Maciejewski Maciej

22.03.2012 - 18:00

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Delecta Bydgoszcz



Pólfinal 1-4

04.04.2012 - 17:30

Hala Azoty

04.04.2012 - 17:30

04.04.2012 - 17:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

0 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Maroszek Wojciech
Król Piotr

04.04.2012 - 17:30

0 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

04.04.2012 - 20:45

Hala "Energia"

04.04.2012 - 20:45

04.04.2012 - 20:45

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 2

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

04.04.2012 - 20:45

3 - 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Jastrzębski Węgiel

05.04.2012 - 17:30

Hala Azoty

05.04.2012 - 17:30

05.04.2012 - 17:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Strzylak Sylwester
Twardowski Maciej

05.04.2012 - 17:30

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

05.04.2012 - 20:45

Hala "Energia"

05.04.2012 - 20:45

05.04.2012 - 20:45

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Sęk Jacek
Maciejewski Maciej

05.04.2012 - 20:45

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Pólfinal 5-8

04.04.2012 - 18:30

Arena Ursynów

04.04.2012 - 18:30

04.04.2012 - 18:30

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Kuchna Andrzej
Niemczura Waldemar

04.04.2012 - 18:30

0 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Delecta Bydgoszcz

04.04.2012 - 19:00

Hala Legionów

04.04.2012 - 19:00

04.04.2012 - 19:00

Fart Kielce

1 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Dudek Piotr
Dworak Robert

04.04.2012 - 19:00

1 - 3

Fart Kielce

Tytan AZS Częstochowa



Pólfinal 1-4

10.04.2012 - 17:30

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

10.04.2012 - 17:30

10.04.2012 - 17:30

Jastrzębski Węgiel

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Burkiewicz Paweł
Dudek Piotr

10.04.2012 - 17:30

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

PGE Skra Bełchatów

10.04.2012 - 20:00

RCSW Podpromie

10.04.2012 - 20:00

10.04.2012 - 20:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 2

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Hojka Jacek

10.04.2012 - 20:00

3 - 2

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

11.04.2012 - 20:00

RCSW Podpromie

11.04.2012 - 20:00

11.04.2012 - 20:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

11.04.2012 - 20:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle



Pólfinal 5-8

10.04.2012 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

10.04.2012 - 18:00

10.04.2012 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Król Piotr

10.04.2012 - 18:00

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

11.04.2012 - 19:00

Hala Polonia

11.04.2012 - 19:00

11.04.2012 - 19:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 1

Fart Kielce

Gadzina Mariusz
Sokół Katarzyna

11.04.2012 - 19:00

3 - 1

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Fart Kielce



Mecze o 1 miejsce

17.04.2012 - 18:00

Hala "Energia"

17.04.2012 - 18:00

17.04.2012 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Maciejewski Maciej
Burkiewicz Paweł

17.04.2012 - 18:00

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

18.04.2012 - 18:00

Hala "Energia"

18.04.2012 - 18:00

18.04.2012 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Maroszek Wojciech
Król Piotr

18.04.2012 - 18:00

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

21.04.2012 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

21.04.2012 - 18:00

21.04.2012 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Strzylak Sylwester
Twardowski Maciej

21.04.2012 - 18:00

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

PGE Skra Bełchatów

22.04.2012 - 14:00

RCSW Podpromie

22.04.2012 - 14:00

22.04.2012 - 14:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

22.04.2012 - 14:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

PGE Skra Bełchatów



Mecze o 3 miejsce

17.04.2012 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

17.04.2012 - 18:00

17.04.2012 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Sęk Jacek

17.04.2012 - 18:00

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Jastrzębski Węgiel

18.04.2012 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

18.04.2012 - 18:00

18.04.2012 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Sokół Katarzyna
Hojka Jacek

18.04.2012 - 18:00

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Jastrzębski Węgiel

21.04.2012 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

21.04.2012 - 17:00

21.04.2012 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Dudek Piotr
Dworak Robert

21.04.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

22.04.2012 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

22.04.2012 - 17:00

22.04.2012 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

0 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Hojka Jacek
Szmydyński Krzysztof

22.04.2012 - 17:00

0 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

25.04.2012 - 20:00

Hala Azoty

25.04.2012 - 20:00

25.04.2012 - 20:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Sęk Jacek
Gadzina Mariusz

25.04.2012 - 20:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Mecze o 5 miejsce

17.04.2012 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

17.04.2012 - 18:00

17.04.2012 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

2 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

17.04.2012 - 18:00

2 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

18.04.2012 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

18.04.2012 - 18:00

18.04.2012 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

2 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Dworak Robert
Gadzina Mariusz

18.04.2012 - 18:00

2 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

21.04.2012 - 17:00

Hala Polonia

21.04.2012 - 17:00

21.04.2012 - 17:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Burkiewicz Paweł
Sęk Jacek

21.04.2012 - 17:00

1 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Delecta Bydgoszcz

22.04.2012 - 15:00

Hala Polonia

22.04.2012 - 15:00

22.04.2012 - 15:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Maciejewski Maciej
Sokół Katarzyna

22.04.2012 - 15:00

1 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Delecta Bydgoszcz

25.04.2012 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

25.04.2012 - 18:00

25.04.2012 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Strzylak Sylwester
Herbik Marcin

25.04.2012 - 18:00

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Tytan AZS Częstochowa