Plus Liga 2011/2012

Plus Liga Men 11/12

select
Plus Liga 2011/2012 - Faza Zasadnicza Plus Liga 2011/2012 - Faza Zasadnicza Matches

Runda 1

29.09.2011 - 19:00

Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Torwar"

29.09.2011 - 19:00

29.09.2011 - 19:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Gadzina Mariusz
Dworak Robert

29.09.2011 - 19:00

1 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Delecta Bydgoszcz

30.09.2011 - 20:00

Ergo Arena

30.09.2011 - 20:00

30.09.2011 - 20:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Strzylak Sylwester
Twardowski Maciej

30.09.2011 - 20:00

1 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

PGE Skra Bełchatów

01.10.2011 - 17:00

Hala Polonia

01.10.2011 - 17:00

01.10.2011 - 17:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Jacyna Grzegorz
Szmydyński Krzysztof

01.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Jastrzębski Węgiel

02.10.2011 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

02.10.2011 - 17:00

02.10.2011 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Soból Janusz
Sęk Jacek

02.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

03.10.2011 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

03.10.2011 - 18:00

03.10.2011 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Fart Kielce

Burkiewicz Paweł
Dudek Piotr

03.10.2011 - 18:00

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Fart Kielce



Runda 2

05.10.2011 - 18:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

05.10.2011 - 18:00

05.10.2011 - 18:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 1

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Sokół Katarzyna

05.10.2011 - 18:00

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

07.10.2011 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

07.10.2011 - 18:00

07.10.2011 - 18:00

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Maciejewski Maciej
Jacyna Grzegorz

07.10.2011 - 18:00

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

08.10.2011 - 14:30

Hala "Energia"

08.10.2011 - 14:30

08.10.2011 - 14:30

PGE Skra Bełchatów

0 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Maroszek Wojciech
Król Piotr

08.10.2011 - 14:30

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

08.10.2011 - 17:00

HSW Łuczniczka

08.10.2011 - 17:00

08.10.2011 - 17:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

08.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

08.10.2011 - 18:00

Hala Legionów

08.10.2011 - 18:00

08.10.2011 - 18:00

Fart Kielce

0 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Niemczura Waldemar

08.10.2011 - 18:00

0 - 3

Fart Kielce

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Runda 3

12.10.2011 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

12.10.2011 - 18:00

12.10.2011 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Jacyna Grzegorz
Szmydyński Krzysztof

12.10.2011 - 18:00

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

12.10.2011 - 19:00

Hala Polonia

12.10.2011 - 19:00

12.10.2011 - 19:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

0 - 3

Fart Kielce

Dworak Robert
Gadzina Mariusz

12.10.2011 - 19:00

0 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Fart Kielce

12.10.2011 - 19:00

Arena Ursynów

12.10.2011 - 19:00

12.10.2011 - 19:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

1 - 3

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Niemczura Waldemar
Kuchna Andrzej

12.10.2011 - 19:00

1 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

12.10.2011 - 20:00

RCSW Podpromie

12.10.2011 - 20:00

12.10.2011 - 20:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

12.10.2011 - 20:00

3 - 2

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

PGE Skra Bełchatów

25.10.2011 - 18:50

HSW Łuczniczka

25.10.2011 - 18:50

25.10.2011 - 18:50

Delecta Bydgoszcz

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Twardowski Maciej
Sęk Jacek

25.10.2011 - 18:50

2 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Runda 4

15.10.2011 - 14:30

Hala Azoty

15.10.2011 - 14:30

15.10.2011 - 14:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Strzylak Sylwester
Soból Janusz

15.10.2011 - 14:30

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

15.10.2011 - 17:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

15.10.2011 - 17:00

15.10.2011 - 17:00

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

2 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Kuchna Andrzej
Kasprzyk Wojciech

15.10.2011 - 17:00

2 - 3

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Delecta Bydgoszcz

15.10.2011 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

15.10.2011 - 17:00

15.10.2011 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Dudek Piotr
Burkiewicz Paweł

15.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

15.10.2011 - 18:00

Hala Legionów

15.10.2011 - 18:00

15.10.2011 - 18:00

Fart Kielce

2 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Król Piotr
Maroszek Wojciech

15.10.2011 - 18:00

2 - 3

Fart Kielce

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

17.10.2011 - 18:50

Ergo Arena

17.10.2011 - 18:50

17.10.2011 - 18:50

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

0 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Sokół Katarzyna
Jacyna Grzegorz

17.10.2011 - 18:50

0 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Runda 5

21.10.2011 - 20:00

Hala Legionów

21.10.2011 - 20:00

21.10.2011 - 20:00

Fart Kielce

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Sokół Katarzyna

21.10.2011 - 20:00

1 - 3

Fart Kielce

Delecta Bydgoszcz

22.10.2011 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

22.10.2011 - 17:00

22.10.2011 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Hojka Jacek
Jacyna Grzegorz

22.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

22.10.2011 - 17:00

Hala Polonia

22.10.2011 - 17:00

22.10.2011 - 17:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

22.10.2011 - 17:00

1 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

22.10.2011 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

22.10.2011 - 17:00

22.10.2011 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Twardowski Maciej
Soból Janusz

22.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

23.10.2011 - 15:50

Arena Ursynów

23.10.2011 - 15:50

23.10.2011 - 15:50

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Sęk Jacek
Maciejewski Maciej

23.10.2011 - 15:50

2 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

PGE Skra Bełchatów



Runda 6

28.10.2011 - 20:00

Ergo Arena

28.10.2011 - 20:00

28.10.2011 - 20:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Kuchna Andrzej
Niemczura Waldemar

28.10.2011 - 20:00

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

29.10.2011 - 14:30

Hala Legionów

29.10.2011 - 14:30

29.10.2011 - 14:30

Fart Kielce

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Gadzina Mariusz
Dworak Robert

29.10.2011 - 14:30

3 - 1

Fart Kielce

Jastrzębski Węgiel

29.10.2011 - 16:00

Hala "Energia"

29.10.2011 - 16:00

29.10.2011 - 16:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Hojka Jacek

29.10.2011 - 16:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Delecta Bydgoszcz

30.10.2011 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

30.10.2011 - 17:00

30.10.2011 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Burkiewicz Paweł
Maroszek Wojciech

30.10.2011 - 17:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

31.10.2011 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

31.10.2011 - 18:00

31.10.2011 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

1 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Soból Janusz
Strzylak Sylwester

31.10.2011 - 18:00

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa



Runda 7

03.11.2011 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

03.11.2011 - 18:00

03.11.2011 - 18:00

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

0 - 3

Fart Kielce

Sokół Katarzyna
Hojka Jacek

03.11.2011 - 18:00

0 - 3

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Fart Kielce

03.11.2011 - 20:30

HSW Łuczniczka

03.11.2011 - 20:30

03.11.2011 - 20:30

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Maroszek Wojciech
Król Piotr

03.11.2011 - 20:30

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

04.11.2011 - 19:00

Arena Ursynów

04.11.2011 - 19:00

04.11.2011 - 19:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Jacyna Grzegorz
Szmydyński Krzysztof

04.11.2011 - 19:00

2 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

04.11.2011 - 20:00

Hala Polonia

04.11.2011 - 20:00

04.11.2011 - 20:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Sęk Jacek
Maciejewski Maciej

04.11.2011 - 20:00

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

05.11.2011 - 14:30

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

05.11.2011 - 14:30

05.11.2011 - 14:30

Jastrzębski Węgiel

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Janik Tomasz
Soból Janusz

05.11.2011 - 14:30

1 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

PGE Skra Bełchatów



Runda 8

09.12.2011 - 20:00

Hala Polonia

09.12.2011 - 20:00

09.12.2011 - 20:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Dudek Piotr
Jacyna Grzegorz

09.12.2011 - 20:00

2 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

10.12.2011 - 14:30

Hala Azoty

10.12.2011 - 14:30

10.12.2011 - 14:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Twardowski Maciej
Strzylak Sylwester

10.12.2011 - 14:30

2 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Jastrzębski Węgiel

10.12.2011 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

10.12.2011 - 17:00

10.12.2011 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Maroszek Wojciech
Burkiewicz Paweł

10.12.2011 - 17:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

10.12.2011 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

10.12.2011 - 17:00

10.12.2011 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Niemczura Waldemar
Kasprzyk Wojciech

10.12.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Delecta Bydgoszcz

11.12.2011 - 18:00

Ergo Arena

11.12.2011 - 18:00

11.12.2011 - 18:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 2

Fart Kielce

Hojka Jacek
Maciejewski Maciej

11.12.2011 - 18:00

3 - 2

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Fart Kielce



Runda 9

16.12.2011 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

16.12.2011 - 18:00

16.12.2011 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Jacyna Grzegorz
Hojka Jacek

16.12.2011 - 18:00

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

17.12.2011 - 14:30

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

17.12.2011 - 14:30

17.12.2011 - 14:30

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Strzylak Sylwester
Twardowski Maciej

17.12.2011 - 14:30

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

17.12.2011 - 14:30

Hala Legionów

17.12.2011 - 14:30

17.12.2011 - 14:30

Fart Kielce

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

17.12.2011 - 14:30

2 - 3

Fart Kielce

PGE Skra Bełchatów

18.12.2011 - 16:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

18.12.2011 - 16:00

18.12.2011 - 16:00

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Król Piotr
Kuchna Andrzej

18.12.2011 - 16:00

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

18.12.2011 - 19:00

Arena Ursynów

18.12.2011 - 19:00

18.12.2011 - 19:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Sokół Katarzyna
Szmydyński Krzysztof

18.12.2011 - 19:00

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk



Runda 1

29.12.2011 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

29.12.2011 - 17:00

29.12.2011 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0