Plus Liga 2010/2011

Play Off 2010/2011

select
Plus Liga 2010/2011 - Play Off Plus Liga 2010/2011 - Play Off Matches

Pólfinal 7-10

12.03.2011 - 18:00

Hala Legionów

12.03.2011 - 18:00

12.03.2011 - 18:00

Fart Kielce

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Niemczura Waldemar
Kasprzyk Wojciech

12.03.2011 - 18:00

3 - 2

Fart Kielce

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

13.03.2011 - 15:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

13.03.2011 - 15:00

13.03.2011 - 15:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 0

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

Hojka Jacek
Szmydyński Krzysztof

13.03.2011 - 15:00

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń



Pólfinal 7-10

19.03.2011 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

19.03.2011 - 18:00

19.03.2011 - 18:00

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

3 - 2

Fart Kielce

Król Piotr
Hojka Jacek

19.03.2011 - 18:00

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Fart Kielce

19.03.2011 - 18:00

Hala WOSiR

19.03.2011 - 18:00

19.03.2011 - 18:00

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Herbik Marcin
Twardowski Maciej

19.03.2011 - 18:00

2 - 3

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Pólfinal 7-10

26.03.2011 - 18:00

Hala Legionów

26.03.2011 - 18:00

26.03.2011 - 18:00

Fart Kielce

1 - 3

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Dudek Piotr
Gadzina Mariusz

26.03.2011 - 18:00

1 - 3

Fart Kielce

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

02.04.2011 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

02.04.2011 - 17:00

02.04.2011 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 1

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

Sokół Katarzyna
Burkiewicz Paweł

02.04.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń



Pólfinal 1-4

02.04.2011 - 14:45

RCSW Podpromie

02.04.2011 - 14:45

02.04.2011 - 14:45

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

2 - 3

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Jacyna Grzegorz
Szmydyński Krzysztof

02.04.2011 - 14:45

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

02.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala "Energia"

02.04.2011 - 18:00

02.04.2011 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Strzylak Sylwester
Soból Janusz

02.04.2011 - 18:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa



Mecze o 5 miejsce

02.04.2011 - 17:00

Arena Ursynów

02.04.2011 - 17:00

02.04.2011 - 17:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Niemczura Waldemar

02.04.2011 - 17:00

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Delecta Bydgoszcz

03.04.2011 - 17:00

Arena Ursynów

03.04.2011 - 17:00

03.04.2011 - 17:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Gadzina Mariusz
Maciejewski Maciej

03.04.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Delecta Bydgoszcz

13.04.2011 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

13.04.2011 - 18:00

13.04.2011 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Hojka Jacek
Sokół Katarzyna

13.04.2011 - 18:00

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

AZS Politechnika Warszawska



Pólfinal 1-4

03.04.2011 - 14:45

RCSW Podpromie

03.04.2011 - 14:45

03.04.2011 - 14:45

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Twardowski Maciej
Sęk Jacek

03.04.2011 - 14:45

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

03.04.2011 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

03.04.2011 - 17:00

03.04.2011 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Dudek Piotr
Burkiewicz Paweł

03.04.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa



Pólfinal 7-10

04.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

04.04.2011 - 18:00

04.04.2011 - 18:00

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

3 - 2

Fart Kielce

Maroszek Wojciech
Niemczura Waldemar

04.04.2011 - 18:00

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn

Fart Kielce



Pólfinal 1-4

06.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala Polonia

06.04.2011 - 18:00

06.04.2011 - 18:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Jacyna Grzegorz

06.04.2011 - 18:00

1 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

PGE Skra Bełchatów

08.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

08.04.2011 - 18:00

08.04.2011 - 18:00

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Herbik Marcin
Maciejewski Maciej

08.04.2011 - 18:00

3 - 0

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Pólfinal 1-4

09.04.2011 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

09.04.2011 - 17:00

09.04.2011 - 17:00

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Soból Janusz
Strzylak Sylwester

09.04.2011 - 17:00

3 - 1

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Mecze o 9 miejsce

13.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala Legionów

13.04.2011 - 18:00

13.04.2011 - 18:00

Fart Kielce

2 - 3

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

Burkiewicz Paweł
Dudek Piotr

13.04.2011 - 18:00

2 - 3

Fart Kielce

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

16.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala WOSiR

16.04.2011 - 18:00

16.04.2011 - 18:00

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

0 - 3

Fart Kielce

Niemczura Waldemar
Kasprzyk Wojciech

16.04.2011 - 18:00

0 - 3

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

Fart Kielce

20.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala Legionów

20.04.2011 - 18:00

20.04.2011 - 18:00

Fart Kielce

3 - 1

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

Hojka Jacek
Sokół Katarzyna

20.04.2011 - 18:00

3 - 1

Fart Kielce

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

28.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala WOSiR

28.04.2011 - 18:00

28.04.2011 - 18:00

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

3 - 1

Fart Kielce

Soból Janusz
Strzylak Sylwester

28.04.2011 - 18:00

3 - 1

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

Fart Kielce

01.05.2011 - 16:00

Hala Legionów

01.05.2011 - 16:00

01.05.2011 - 16:00

Fart Kielce

3 - 0

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

Gadzina Mariusz
Kasprzyk Wojciech

01.05.2011 - 16:00

3 - 0

Fart Kielce

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

04.05.2011 - 18:00

Hala WOSiR

04.05.2011 - 18:00

04.05.2011 - 18:00

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

2 - 3

Fart Kielce

Niemczura Waldemar
Burkiewicz Paweł

04.05.2011 - 18:00

2 - 3

Pamapol Wielton Wieluń

Fart Kielce



Mecze o 1 miejsce

14.04.2011 - 17:30

Hala "Energia"

14.04.2011 - 17:30

14.04.2011 - 17:30

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2 - 3

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Strzylak Sylwester
Soból Janusz

14.04.2011 - 17:30

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

15.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala "Energia"

15.04.2011 - 18:00

15.04.2011 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Dudek Piotr
Twardowski Maciej

15.04.2011 - 18:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

20.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

20.04.2011 - 18:00

20.04.2011 - 18:00

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Jacyna Grzegorz
Szmydyński Krzysztof

20.04.2011 - 18:00

1 - 3

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

PGE Skra Bełchatów

21.04.2011 - 19:00

Hala Azoty

21.04.2011 - 19:00

21.04.2011 - 19:00

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Maroszek Wojciech
Herbik Marcin

21.04.2011 - 19:00

0 - 3

ZAK SA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

PGE Skra Bełchatów



Mecze o 3 miejsce

13.04.2011 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

13.04.2011 - 18:00

13.04.2011 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 2

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Jacyna Grzegorz

13.04.2011 - 18:00

3 - 2

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

14.04.2011 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

14.04.2011 - 18:00

14.04.2011 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Herbik Marcin
Sęk Jacek

14.04.2011 - 18:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

18.04.2011 - 18:00

Hala Polonia

18.04.2011 - 18:00

18.04.2011 - 18:00

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Hojka Jacek
Sokół Katarzyna

18.04.2011 - 18:00

2 - 3

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów