Plus Liga 2008/2009

Plus Liga Men 08/09

select
PlusLiga 2008/2009 PlusLiga 2008/2009 Matches

Runda 1

10.10.2008 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

10.10.2008 - 18:00

10.10.2008 - 18:00

AZS UWM Olsztyn

3 - 0

Jadar Radom

Jasiński Dariusz
Maciejewski Maciej

10.10.2008 - 18:00

3 - 0

AZS UWM Olsztyn

Jadar Radom

11.10.2008 - 15:00

RCSW Podpromie

11.10.2008 - 15:00

11.10.2008 - 15:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

2 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Lemek Andrzej
Twardowski Maciej

11.10.2008 - 15:00

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

11.10.2008 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

11.10.2008 - 17:00

11.10.2008 - 17:00

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

3 - 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Jacyna Grzegorz
Sokół Katarzyna

11.10.2008 - 17:00

3 - 1

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

Delecta Bydgoszcz

12.10.2008 - 15:00

Ergo Arena

12.10.2008 - 15:00

12.10.2008 - 15:00

Trefl Gdańsk

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Maroszek Wojciech
Król Piotr

12.10.2008 - 15:00

1 - 3

Trefl Gdańsk

PGE Skra Bełchatów

13.10.2008 - 18:00

Hala Polonia

13.10.2008 - 18:00

13.10.2008 - 18:00

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2 - 3

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Dudek Piotr
Gadzina Mariusz

13.10.2008 - 18:00

2 - 3

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska



Runda 2

17.10.2008 - 17:00

Hala MOSiR

17.10.2008 - 17:00

17.10.2008 - 17:00

Jadar Radom

0 - 3

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

Sęk Jacek
Dworak Robert

17.10.2008 - 17:00

0 - 3

Jadar Radom

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

17.10.2008 - 18:00

Arena Ursynów

17.10.2008 - 18:00

17.10.2008 - 18:00

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

1 - 3

AZS UWM Olsztyn

Darocha Henryk
Kasprzyk Wojciech

17.10.2008 - 18:00

1 - 3

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

AZS UWM Olsztyn

18.10.2008 - 15:00

Hala "Energia"

18.10.2008 - 15:00

18.10.2008 - 15:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Strzylak Sylwester
Soból Janusz

18.10.2008 - 15:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

18.10.2008 - 16:00

HSW Łuczniczka

18.10.2008 - 16:00

18.10.2008 - 16:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

0 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Hojka Jacek
Szmydyński Krzysztof

18.10.2008 - 16:00

0 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

31.10.2008 - 18:00

Ergo Arena

31.10.2008 - 18:00

31.10.2008 - 18:00

Trefl Gdańsk

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Soból Janusz
Strzylak Sylwester

31.10.2008 - 18:00

1 - 3

Trefl Gdańsk

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle



Runda 3

24.10.2008 - 18:00

Hala Polonia

24.10.2008 - 18:00

24.10.2008 - 18:00

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 2

Trefl Gdańsk

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Sokół Katarzyna

24.10.2008 - 18:00

3 - 2

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Trefl Gdańsk

25.10.2008 - 15:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

25.10.2008 - 15:00

25.10.2008 - 15:00

AZS UWM Olsztyn

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Twardowski Maciej
Sęk Jacek

25.10.2008 - 15:00

1 - 3

AZS UWM Olsztyn

PGE Skra Bełchatów

25.10.2008 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

25.10.2008 - 17:00

25.10.2008 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Dworak Robert
Gadzina Mariusz

25.10.2008 - 17:00

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Delecta Bydgoszcz

25.10.2008 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

25.10.2008 - 17:00

25.10.2008 - 17:00

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

3 - 2

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Maciejewski Maciej
Jacyna Grzegorz

25.10.2008 - 17:00

3 - 2

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

25.10.2008 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

25.10.2008 - 17:00

25.10.2008 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Jadar Radom

Król Piotr
Maroszek Wojciech

25.10.2008 - 17:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Jadar Radom



Runda 4

07.11.2008 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

07.11.2008 - 18:00

07.11.2008 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Jadar Radom

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Darocha Henryk

07.11.2008 - 18:00

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Jadar Radom

07.11.2008 - 18:00

Arena Ursynów

07.11.2008 - 18:00

07.11.2008 - 18:00

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Jasiński Dariusz
Szmydyński Krzysztof

07.11.2008 - 18:00

0 - 3

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

07.11.2008 - 18:00

Ergo Arena

07.11.2008 - 18:00

07.11.2008 - 18:00

Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Soból Janusz
Twardowski Maciej

07.11.2008 - 18:00

3 - 2

Trefl Gdańsk

Delecta Bydgoszcz

08.11.2008 - 17:00

Hala Polonia

08.11.2008 - 17:00

08.11.2008 - 17:00

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

0 - 3

AZS UWM Olsztyn

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

08.11.2008 - 17:00

0 - 3

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

AZS UWM Olsztyn

09.11.2008 - 15:00

Hala "Energia"

09.11.2008 - 15:00

09.11.2008 - 15:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2 - 3

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

Dudek Piotr
Lemek Andrzej

09.11.2008 - 15:00

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.



Runda 5

14.11.2008 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

14.11.2008 - 18:00

14.11.2008 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

Jadar Radom

Sokół Katarzyna
Maciejewski Maciej

14.11.2008 - 18:00

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Jadar Radom

15.11.2008 - 17:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

15.11.2008 - 17:00

15.11.2008 - 17:00

AZS UWM Olsztyn

3 - 1

Trefl Gdańsk

Strzylak Sylwester
Soból Janusz

15.11.2008 - 17:00

3 - 1

AZS UWM Olsztyn

Trefl Gdańsk

15.11.2008 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

15.11.2008 - 17:00

15.11.2008 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 2

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Hojka Jacek
Szmydyński Krzysztof

15.11.2008 - 17:00

3 - 2

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

16.11.2008 - 14:45

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

16.11.2008 - 14:45

16.11.2008 - 14:45

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

2 - 3

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Jasiński Dariusz
Klehr Grzegorz

16.11.2008 - 14:45

2 - 3

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

17.11.2008 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

17.11.2008 - 18:00

17.11.2008 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Lemek Andrzej
Twardowski Maciej

17.11.2008 - 18:00

0 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

PGE Skra Bełchatów



Runda 6

21.11.2008 - 18:00

Ergo Arena

21.11.2008 - 18:00

21.11.2008 - 18:00

Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

Jadar Radom

Jasiński Dariusz
Kasprzyk Wojciech

21.11.2008 - 18:00

3 - 0

Trefl Gdańsk

Jadar Radom

22.11.2008 - 14:45

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

22.11.2008 - 14:45

22.11.2008 - 14:45

AZS UWM Olsztyn

3 - 1

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

Jacyna Grzegorz
Hojka Jacek

22.11.2008 - 14:45

3 - 1

AZS UWM Olsztyn

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

22.11.2008 - 17:00

Arena Ursynów

22.11.2008 - 17:00

22.11.2008 - 17:00

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Dworak Robert
Dudek Piotr

22.11.2008 - 17:00

1 - 3

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Delecta Bydgoszcz

22.11.2008 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

22.11.2008 - 17:00

22.11.2008 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Maroszek Wojciech
Król Piotr

22.11.2008 - 17:00

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

24.11.2008 - 18:00

Hala Polonia

24.11.2008 - 18:00

24.11.2008 - 18:00

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 2

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Soból Janusz
Strzylak Sylwester

24.11.2008 - 18:00

3 - 2

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Runda 7

26.11.2008 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

26.11.2008 - 18:00

26.11.2008 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

26.11.2008 - 18:00

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

PGE Skra Bełchatów

28.11.2008 - 17:30

Hala Azoty

28.11.2008 - 17:30

28.11.2008 - 17:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Maciejewski Maciej

28.11.2008 - 17:30

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

29.11.2008 - 14:45

RCSW Podpromie

29.11.2008 - 14:45

29.11.2008 - 14:45

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 1

AZS UWM Olsztyn

Maroszek Wojciech
Król Piotr

29.11.2008 - 14:45

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

AZS UWM Olsztyn

29.11.2008 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

29.11.2008 - 17:00

29.11.2008 - 17:00

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

3 - 0

Trefl Gdańsk

Hojka Jacek
Jacyna Grzegorz

29.11.2008 - 17:00

3 - 0

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

Trefl Gdańsk

29.11.2008 - 18:00

Hala MOSiR

29.11.2008 - 18:00

29.11.2008 - 18:00

Jadar Radom

0 - 3

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Gadzina Mariusz
Darocha Henryk

29.11.2008 - 18:00

0 - 3

Jadar Radom

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska



Runda 8

05.12.2008 - 18:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

05.12.2008 - 18:00

05.12.2008 - 18:00

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Soból Janusz
Maciejewski Maciej

05.12.2008 - 18:00

1 - 3

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

06.12.2008 - 14:45

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

06.12.2008 - 14:45

06.12.2008 - 14:45

AZS UWM Olsztyn

0 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Twardowski Maciej
Sęk Jacek

06.12.2008 - 14:45

0 - 3

AZS UWM Olsztyn

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

06.12.2008 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

06.12.2008 - 17:00

06.12.2008 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

Jadar Radom

Darocha Henryk
Kasprzyk Wojciech

06.12.2008 - 17:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Jadar Radom

06.12.2008 - 17:00

Hala Polonia

06.12.2008 - 17:00

06.12.2008 - 17:00

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Dudek Piotr
Lemek Andrzej

06.12.2008 - 17:00

3 - 0

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Delecta Bydgoszcz

06.12.2008 - 17:00

Ergo Arena

06.12.2008 - 17:00

06.12.2008 - 17:00

Trefl Gdańsk

0 - 3

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Sokół Katarzyna
Szmydyński Krzysztof

06.12.2008 - 17:00

0 - 3

Trefl Gdańsk

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska



Runda 9

13.12.2008 - 14:45

Hala Azoty

13.12.2008 - 14:45

13.12.2008 - 14:45

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1 - 3

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

Lemek Andrzej
Dudek Piotr

13.12.2008 - 14:45

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

13.12.2008 - 17:00

Hala MOSiR

13.12.2008 - 17:00

13.12.2008 - 17:00

Jadar Radom

0 - 3

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Dworak Robert
Gadzina Mariusz

13.12.2008 - 17:00

0 - 3

Jadar Radom

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

13.12.2008 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

13.12.2008 - 17:00

13.12.2008 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 1

Trefl Gdańsk

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

13.12.2008 - 17:00

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Trefl Gdańsk

13.12.2008 - 17:00

Arena Ursynów

13.12.2008 - 17:00

13.12.2008 - 17:00

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Jasiński Dariusz
Klehr Grzegorz

13.12.2008 - 17:00

2 - 3

J.W.Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

PGE Skra Bełchatów

14.12.2008 - 14:45

HSW Łuczniczka

14.12.2008 - 14:45

14.12.2008 - 14:45

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

AZS UWM Olsztyn

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Darocha Henryk

14.12.2008 - 14:45

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

AZS UWM Olsztyn



Runda 1

19.12.2008 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

19.12.2008 - 18:00

19.12.2008 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Maroszek Wojciech
Darocha Henryk

19.12.2008 - 18:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów