Młoda Liga 12/13

Play Off 2012/2013 Młoda Liga

select
Mloda Liga 2012-2013 - Play Off Mloda Liga 2012-2013 - Play Off Matches

Cwiercfinal 1-8

08.03.2013 - 19:00

Hala Sportowa MOS Wola

08.03.2013 - 19:00

08.03.2013 - 19:00

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Grzegorek Tomasz
Beń Mirosław

08.03.2013 - 19:00

1 - 3

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

09.03.2013 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

09.03.2013 - 17:00

09.03.2013 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Wolszczyniak Ireneusz
Nowak Bogdan

09.03.2013 - 17:00

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

09.03.2013 - 20:00

BKS 'Chemik'

09.03.2013 - 20:00

09.03.2013 - 20:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

0 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Maciejewski Maciej
Wolski Zbigniew

09.03.2013 - 20:00

0 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

10.03.2013 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

10.03.2013 - 17:00

10.03.2013 - 17:00

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

3 - 2

SMS PZPS Spała

Gałka Grzegorz
Szmydyński Krzysztof

10.03.2013 - 17:00

3 - 2

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

SMS PZPS Spała



Cwiercfinal 1-8

15.03.2013 - 19:30

Hala Sportowa 'Śródmieście'

15.03.2013 - 19:30

15.03.2013 - 19:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Targosz Wojciech
Niemczura Waldemar

15.03.2013 - 19:30

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

PGE Skra Bełchatów

15.03.2013 - 20:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

15.03.2013 - 20:00

15.03.2013 - 20:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Nowak Piotr
Litwin Jacek

15.03.2013 - 20:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

16.03.2013 - 10:00

Hala MOSiR

16.03.2013 - 10:00

16.03.2013 - 10:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Morawski Paweł
Broński Jacek

16.03.2013 - 10:00

3 - 2

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Delecta Bydgoszcz

16.03.2013 - 15:00

Hala Sportowa COS

16.03.2013 - 15:00

16.03.2013 - 15:00

SMS PZPS Spała

3 - 0

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Szymańczak Luiza
Janik Tomasz

16.03.2013 - 15:00

3 - 0

SMS PZPS Spała

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa



Cwiercfinal 1-8

17.03.2013 - 12:00

Hala Sportowa COS

17.03.2013 - 12:00

17.03.2013 - 12:00

SMS PZPS Spała

3 - 1

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Banaś Anna
Twardowski Maciej

17.03.2013 - 12:00

3 - 1

SMS PZPS Spała

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa



Pólfinal 1-4

27.03.2013 - 17:00

Wojtowicz

27.03.2013 - 17:00

27.03.2013 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

-

SMS PZPS Spała

Moreno Salas Maikel
Wika Marcin

27.03.2013 - 17:00

-

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

SMS PZPS Spała

28.03.2013 - 17:00

Strzeżek

28.03.2013 - 17:00

28.03.2013 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

-

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Markiewicz Damian
Oivanen Mikko

28.03.2013 - 17:00

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk



Pólfinal 1-4

06.04.2013 - 13:00

Łomacz

06.04.2013 - 13:00

06.04.2013 - 13:00

SMS PZPS Spała

-

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Chaberek Michał
Marcyniak Mariusz

06.04.2013 - 13:00

-

SMS PZPS Spała

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

13.04.2013 - 14:00

Pliński

13.04.2013 - 14:00

13.04.2013 - 14:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Wierzbowski Krzysztof
Małecki Konrad

13.04.2013 - 14:00

-

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Pólfinal 1-4

14.04.2013 - 13:00

Pliński

14.04.2013 - 13:00

14.04.2013 - 13:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Wierzbowski Krzysztof
Małecki Konrad

14.04.2013 - 13:00

-

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Pólfinal 5-8

28.03.2013 - 16:00

Oivanen

28.03.2013 - 16:00

28.03.2013 - 16:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

-

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kreek Ardo
Szablewski Łukasz

28.03.2013 - 16:00

-

Delecta Bydgoszcz

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

28.03.2013 - 18:00

Rusek

28.03.2013 - 18:00

28.03.2013 - 18:00

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Radomski Jakub
Buniak Bartosz

28.03.2013 - 18:00

-

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

PGE Skra Bełchatów



Pólfinal 5-8

06.04.2013 - 14:30

Maciejewicz

06.04.2013 - 14:30

06.04.2013 - 14:30

PGE Skra Bełchatów

-

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Krzywiecki Maciej
Bednaruk Jakub

06.04.2013 - 14:30

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

07.04.2013 - 12:00

Wlazły

07.04.2013 - 12:00

07.04.2013 - 12:00

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

-

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Matejczyk Bartłomiej
Kaczmarek Waldemar

07.04.2013 - 12:00

-

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Delecta Bydgoszcz



Pólfinal 5-8

08.04.2013 - 14:30

Gawryszewski

08.04.2013 - 14:30

08.04.2013 - 14:30

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

-

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Matejczyk Bartłomiej
Kaczmarek Waldemar

08.04.2013 - 14:30

-

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Delecta Bydgoszcz



Mecze o 1 miejsce

20.04.2013 - 12:00

Pliński

20.04.2013 - 12:00

20.04.2013 - 12:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

-

SMS PZPS Spała

Bucki Jakub
Stańczuk Tomasz

20.04.2013 - 12:00

-

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

SMS PZPS Spała

24.04.2013 - 17:00

Łomacz

24.04.2013 - 17:00

24.04.2013 - 17:00

SMS PZPS Spała

-

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Gałązka Janusz
Oivanen Mikko

24.04.2013 - 17:00

-

SMS PZPS Spała

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

25.04.2013 - 17:00

Łomacz

25.04.2013 - 17:00

25.04.2013 - 17:00

SMS PZPS Spała

-

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Rembecki Jakub
Kosok Grzegorz

25.04.2013 - 17:00

-

SMS PZPS Spała

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk



Mecze o 3 miejsce

19.04.2013 - 18:00

Wojtowicz

19.04.2013 - 18:00

19.04.2013 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Grunt Igor
Macionczyk Jarosław

19.04.2013 - 18:00

-

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

26.04.2013 - 17:00

Strzeżek

26.04.2013 - 17:00

26.04.2013 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

-

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Stańczak Adrian
Świrydowicz Waldemar

26.04.2013 - 17:00

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

27.04.2013 - 12:00

Strzeżek

27.04.2013 - 12:00

27.04.2013 - 12:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

-

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Stańczak Adrian
Świrydowicz Waldemar

27.04.2013 - 12:00

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle



Mecze o 5 miejsce

20.04.2013 - 13:00

Rusek

20.04.2013 - 13:00

20.04.2013 - 13:00

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

-

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska


Kaczmarek Waldemar

20.04.2013 - 13:00

-

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

21.04.2013 - 16:00

Wlazły

21.04.2013 - 16:00

21.04.2013 - 16:00

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

-

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Pinto Veloso Anchieta Paulo
Wołosz Maciej

21.04.2013 - 16:00

-

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa



Mecze o 7 miejsce

12.04.2013 - 16:00

Oivanen

12.04.2013 - 16:00

12.04.2013 - 16:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Olasz Michał
Buszek Rafał

12.04.2013 - 16:00

-

Delecta Bydgoszcz

PGE Skra Bełchatów

19.04.2013 - 18:00

Maciejewicz

19.04.2013 - 18:00

19.04.2013 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

-

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Krawczuk Łukasz
Serafin Wojciech

19.04.2013 - 18:00

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Delecta Bydgoszcz

21.04.2013 - 17:00

Maciejewicz

21.04.2013 - 17:00

21.04.2013 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

-

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Bartman Zbigniew
Serafin Wojciech

21.04.2013 - 17:00

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Delecta Bydgoszcz