Młoda Liga 12/13

Młoda Liga 2012/13

select
Mloda Liga 2012/2013 - Faza Zasadnicza Mloda Liga 2012/2013 - Faza Zasadnicza Matches

Runda 1

22.09.2012 - 16:00

Hala "Energia"

22.09.2012 - 16:00

22.09.2012 - 16:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

0 - 3

SMS PZPS Spała

Wirkowska Dorota
Twardowski Maciej

22.09.2012 - 16:00

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

SMS PZPS Spała

22.09.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

22.09.2012 - 17:00

22.09.2012 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Ferenczak Gabriela
Kolendowski Maciej

22.09.2012 - 17:00

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

22.09.2012 - 18:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

22.09.2012 - 18:00

22.09.2012 - 18:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

2 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Szydełko Aleksandra
Gołąbek Sławomir

22.09.2012 - 18:00

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

28.09.2012 - 19:00

Hala MOSiR 'Częstochowianka'

28.09.2012 - 19:00

28.09.2012 - 19:00

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

0 - 3

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Lic Damian
Dudek Piotr

28.09.2012 - 19:00

0 - 3

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

07.02.2013 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa 'Śródmieście'

07.02.2013 - 16:00

07.02.2013 - 16:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

3 - 0

Effector Kielce

Targosz Wojciech
Lagierski Marek

07.02.2013 - 16:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

Effector Kielce



Runda 2

29.09.2012 - 14:30

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

29.09.2012 - 14:30

29.09.2012 - 14:30

Jastrzębski Węgiel

2 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Czywczyńska Anna
Michlic Agnieszka

29.09.2012 - 14:30

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

29.09.2012 - 15:00

Ergo Arena

29.09.2012 - 15:00

29.09.2012 - 15:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

Kolano Marcin
Makowski Jarosław

29.09.2012 - 15:00

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

29.09.2012 - 15:00

Hala Sportowa COS

29.09.2012 - 15:00

29.09.2012 - 15:00

SMS PZPS Spała

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Papuda Paweł
Pindral Szymon

29.09.2012 - 15:00

3 - 0

SMS PZPS Spała

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

29.09.2012 - 18:00

BKS 'Chemik'

29.09.2012 - 18:00

29.09.2012 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Markowski Michał
Wolski Zbigniew

29.09.2012 - 18:00

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

PGE Skra Bełchatów

04.10.2012 - 18:15

Hala Legionów

04.10.2012 - 18:15

04.10.2012 - 18:15

Effector Kielce

3 - 2

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Mencel Katarzyna
Flis Tomasz

04.10.2012 - 18:15

3 - 2

Effector Kielce

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa



Runda 3

06.10.2012 - 13:00

Hala MOSiR 'Częstochowianka'

06.10.2012 - 13:00

06.10.2012 - 13:00

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

0 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Chamerska-Lemiech Paulina
Dudek Piotr

06.10.2012 - 13:00

0 - 3

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

06.10.2012 - 14:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

06.10.2012 - 14:00

06.10.2012 - 14:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

0 - 3

SMS PZPS Spała

Gruszczyński Michał
Kobienia Andrzej

06.10.2012 - 14:00

0 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

SMS PZPS Spała

06.10.2012 - 14:00

Hala Sportowa 'Śródmieście'

06.10.2012 - 14:00

06.10.2012 - 14:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Bzodek Marcin
Sokół Katarzyna

06.10.2012 - 14:00

3 - 2

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

06.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

06.10.2012 - 17:00

06.10.2012 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Ferenczak Mariusz
Burkiewicz Paweł

06.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Delecta Bydgoszcz

07.10.2012 - 15:30

Hala Sportowa MOS Wola

07.10.2012 - 15:30

07.10.2012 - 15:30

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 0

Effector Kielce

Janczarek Artur
Broński Jacek

07.10.2012 - 15:30

3 - 0

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Effector Kielce



Runda 4

13.10.2012 - 12:30

BKS 'Chemik'

13.10.2012 - 12:30

13.10.2012 - 12:30

Delecta Bydgoszcz

0 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Hojka Maciej
Hojka Jacek

13.10.2012 - 12:30

0 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Jastrzębski Węgiel

13.10.2012 - 13:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

13.10.2012 - 13:00

13.10.2012 - 13:00

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

3 - 2

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Rek Marcin
Sęk Jacek

13.10.2012 - 13:00

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

13.10.2012 - 15:00

Hala Sportowa COS

13.10.2012 - 15:00

13.10.2012 - 15:00

SMS PZPS Spała

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

Domaradzki Maciej
Gadzina Mariusz

13.10.2012 - 15:00

3 - 1

SMS PZPS Spała

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

13.10.2012 - 17:00

Ergo Arena

13.10.2012 - 17:00

13.10.2012 - 17:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Czywczyńska Anna
Jasiński Dariusz

13.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

13.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

13.10.2012 - 17:00

13.10.2012 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Chojecki Robert
Niemczura Waldemar

13.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Runda 5

20.10.2012 - 13:00

Hala MOSiR 'Częstochowianka'

20.10.2012 - 13:00

20.10.2012 - 13:00

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

0 - 3

SMS PZPS Spała

Baniak Bartlomiej
Ignatowicz Paweł

20.10.2012 - 13:00

0 - 3

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

SMS PZPS Spała

20.10.2012 - 14:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

20.10.2012 - 14:00

20.10.2012 - 14:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Bilik Wojciech
Kobienia Waldemar

20.10.2012 - 14:00

1 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

PGE Skra Bełchatów

20.10.2012 - 14:00

Hala Sportowa 'Śródmieście'

20.10.2012 - 14:00

20.10.2012 - 14:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

3 - 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Bober Bogusław
Budzik Marek

20.10.2012 - 14:00

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

Delecta Bydgoszcz

21.10.2012 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa przy LO im. Armii Krajowej

21.10.2012 - 16:00

21.10.2012 - 16:00

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Krupski Marek
Król Piotr

21.10.2012 - 16:00

3 - 0

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

27.10.2012 - 16:30

Hala MOSiR

27.10.2012 - 16:30

27.10.2012 - 16:30

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

Effector Kielce

Skowroński Grzegorz
Kasprzyk Wojciech

27.10.2012 - 16:30

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Effector Kielce



Runda 6

27.10.2012 - 11:00

BKS 'Chemik'

27.10.2012 - 11:00

27.10.2012 - 11:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Bytof Bartosz
Łygoński Krzysztof

27.10.2012 - 11:00

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

27.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

27.10.2012 - 17:00

27.10.2012 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 2

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Malinowski Michał
Twardowski Maciej

27.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 2

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Jastrzębski Węgiel

27.10.2012 - 19:00

Hala "Energia"

27.10.2012 - 19:00

27.10.2012 - 19:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

Orlef Marek
Michlic Agnieszka

27.10.2012 - 19:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

28.10.2012 - 12:45

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

28.10.2012 - 12:45

28.10.2012 - 12:45

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

3 - 1

Effector Kielce


Janik Tomasz

28.10.2012 - 12:45

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Effector Kielce

28.10.2012 - 17:30

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcacych

28.10.2012 - 17:30

28.10.2012 - 17:30

SMS PZPS Spała

3 - 1

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Maciejewski Maciej II
Wolski Dariusz

28.10.2012 - 17:30

3 - 1

SMS PZPS Spała

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska



Runda 7

03.11.2012 - 13:00

Hala Legionów

03.11.2012 - 13:00

03.11.2012 - 13:00

Effector Kielce

0 - 3

SMS PZPS Spała

Pasterz Michał
Dudek Piotr

03.11.2012 - 13:00

0 - 3

Effector Kielce

SMS PZPS Spała

03.11.2012 - 13:30

Hala Sportowa 'Śródmieście'

03.11.2012 - 13:30

03.11.2012 - 13:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Kot Adam
Litwin Jacek

03.11.2012 - 13:30

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

03.11.2012 - 16:00

Ergo Arena

03.11.2012 - 16:00

03.11.2012 - 16:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Sokołowska Małgorzata
Janik Tomasz

03.11.2012 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

04.11.2012 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

04.11.2012 - 16:00

04.11.2012 - 16:00

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Lew Marcin
Dworak Robert

04.11.2012 - 16:00

3 - 1

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

PGE Skra Bełchatów

04.11.2012 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa Nowodworski OSiR

04.11.2012 - 16:00

04.11.2012 - 16:00

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Targosz Wojciech
Niemczura Waldemar

04.11.2012 - 16:00

2 - 3

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Delecta Bydgoszcz



Runda 8

10.11.2012 - 13:00

Hala "Energia"

10.11.2012 - 13:00

10.11.2012 - 13:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Gałka Grzegorz
Szmydyński Krzysztof

10.11.2012 - 13:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

10.11.2012 - 14:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

10.11.2012 - 14:00

10.11.2012 - 14:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Romanek Paweł
Twardowski Maciej

10.11.2012 - 14:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

10.11.2012 - 14:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

10.11.2012 - 14:00

10.11.2012 - 14:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

Drzazga Marek
Kolendowski Maciej

10.11.2012 - 14:00

1 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

11.11.2012 - 12:00

Hala Sportowa COS

11.11.2012 - 12:00

11.11.2012 - 12:00

SMS PZPS Spała

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Kijowska Barbara
Maciejewski Maciej

11.11.2012 - 12:00

3 - 0

SMS PZPS Spała

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

11.11.2012 - 13:00

BKS 'Chemik'

11.11.2012 - 13:00

11.11.2012 - 13:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

Effector Kielce

Dominiak Łukasz
Heyducki Marek

11.11.2012 - 13:00

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Effector Kielce



Runda 9

16.11.2012 - 19:00

Hala Legionów

16.11.2012 - 19:00

16.11.2012 - 19:00

Effector Kielce

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Nowicki Robert
Nowak Piotr

16.11.2012 - 19:00

0 - 3

Effector Kielce

PGE Skra Bełchatów

17.11.2012 - 14:00

Hala Sportowa Kortowo

17.11.2012 - 14:00

17.11.2012 - 14:00

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

1 - 3

SMS PZPS Spała

Bytof Bartosz
Skowroński Piotr

17.11.2012 - 14:00

1 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

SMS PZPS Spała

17.11.2012 - 16:00

Ergo Arena

17.11.2012 - 16:00

17.11.2012 - 16:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Kaczor Radosław
Maciejewski Maciej

17.11.2012 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Delecta Bydgoszcz

18.11.2012 - 16:00

Hala MOSiR 'Częstochowianka'

18.11.2012 - 16:00

18.11.2012 - 16:00

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Czywczyńska Anna
Michlic Agnieszka

18.11.2012 - 16:00

3 - 0

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Jastrzębski Węgiel

18.11.2012 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa przy LO im. Armii Krajowej

18.11.2012 - 16:00

18.11.2012 - 16:00

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Krupski Marek
Weiner Marcin

18.11.2012 - 16:00

3 - 1

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Runda 10

24.11.2012 - 13:30

Hala Sportowa 'Śródmieście'

24.11.2012 - 13:30

24.11.2012 - 13:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-koźle

3 - 1

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

Słowik Marek
Wolski Zbigniew

24.11.2012 - 13:30