Plus Liga 2012/2013

Plus Liga Men 12/13

select
PlusLiga 2012/2013 PlusLiga 2012/2013 Matches

Runda 1

06.10.2012 - 14:30

RCSW Podpromie

06.10.2012 - 14:30

06.10.2012 - 14:30

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Kuchna Andrzej
Lagierski Marek

06.10.2012 - 14:30

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

06.10.2012 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

06.10.2012 - 17:00

06.10.2012 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 0

Effector Kielce

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Hojka Jacek

06.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Effector Kielce

06.10.2012 - 17:00

HSW Łuczniczka

06.10.2012 - 17:00

06.10.2012 - 17:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

Strzylak Sylwester
Twardowski Maciej

06.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

06.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

06.10.2012 - 17:00

06.10.2012 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Dworak Robert
Gadzina Mariusz

06.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

07.10.2012 - 13:30

Hala "Energia"

07.10.2012 - 13:30

07.10.2012 - 13:30

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Niemczura Waldemar

07.10.2012 - 13:30

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk



Runda 2

09.10.2012 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

09.10.2012 - 18:00

09.10.2012 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Maroszek Wojciech
Lagierski Marek

09.10.2012 - 18:00

3 - 2

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

PGE Skra Bełchatów

13.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

13.10.2012 - 17:00

13.10.2012 - 17:00

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

3 - 0

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

13.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

14.10.2012 - 14:30

Ergo Arena

14.10.2012 - 14:30

14.10.2012 - 14:30

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

0 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Strzylak Sylwester

14.10.2012 - 14:30

0 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

14.10.2012 - 17:00

Arena Ursynów

14.10.2012 - 17:00

14.10.2012 - 17:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Maciejewski Maciej
Skowroński Piotr

14.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 1

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Jastrzębski Węgiel

15.10.2012 - 20:30

Hala Legionów

15.10.2012 - 20:30

15.10.2012 - 20:30

Effector Kielce

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Dworak Robert
Kobienia Waldemar

15.10.2012 - 20:30

1 - 3

Effector Kielce

Delecta Bydgoszcz



Runda 3

19.10.2012 - 20:15

Hala Azoty

19.10.2012 - 20:15

19.10.2012 - 20:15

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Twardowski Maciej
Strzylak Sylwester

19.10.2012 - 20:15

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

20.10.2012 - 14:30

HSW Łuczniczka

20.10.2012 - 14:30

20.10.2012 - 14:30

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Lagierski Marek
Kasprzyk Wojciech

20.10.2012 - 14:30

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

20.10.2012 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

20.10.2012 - 17:00

20.10.2012 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 0

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

20.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

20.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

20.10.2012 - 17:00

20.10.2012 - 17:00

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

0 - 3

Effector Kielce

Hojka Jacek
Szmydyński Krzysztof

20.10.2012 - 17:00

0 - 3

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

Effector Kielce

15.11.2012 - 19:00

Hala "Energia"

15.11.2012 - 19:00

15.11.2012 - 19:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Gadzina Mariusz
Dworak Robert

15.11.2012 - 19:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn



Runda 4

26.10.2012 - 20:00

Arena Ursynów

26.10.2012 - 20:00

26.10.2012 - 20:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 0

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Dworak Robert

26.10.2012 - 20:00

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

27.10.2012 - 14:30

Hala "Energia"

27.10.2012 - 14:30

27.10.2012 - 14:30

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Burkiewicz Paweł
Dudek Piotr

27.10.2012 - 14:30

2 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

28.10.2012 - 16:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

28.10.2012 - 16:00

28.10.2012 - 16:00

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

0 - 3

Effector Kielce

Skowroński Piotr
Maciejewski Maciej

28.10.2012 - 16:00

0 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Effector Kielce

28.10.2012 - 16:00

Hala 100-lecia Sopotu

28.10.2012 - 16:00

28.10.2012 - 16:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

1 - 3

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Niemczura Waldemar
Kasprzyk Wojciech

28.10.2012 - 16:00

1 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Delecta Bydgoszcz

28.10.2012 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

28.10.2012 - 17:00

28.10.2012 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Strzylak Sylwester
Kobienia Waldemar

28.10.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Runda 5

03.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

03.11.2012 - 17:00

03.11.2012 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Maroszek Wojciech
Król Piotr

03.11.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

03.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

03.11.2012 - 17:00

03.11.2012 - 17:00

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Twardowski Maciej
Strzylak Sylwester

03.11.2012 - 17:00

1 - 3

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

03.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Legionów

03.11.2012 - 17:00

03.11.2012 - 17:00

Effector Kielce

1 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Lagierski Marek

03.11.2012 - 17:00

1 - 3

Effector Kielce

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

04.11.2012 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

04.11.2012 - 17:00

04.11.2012 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Hojka Jacek
Szmydyński Krzysztof

04.11.2012 - 17:00

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

PGE Skra Bełchatów

05.11.2012 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

05.11.2012 - 18:00

05.11.2012 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 1

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Maciejewski Maciej
Skowroński Piotr

05.11.2012 - 18:00

3 - 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Runda 6

09.11.2012 - 20:00

Hala Azoty

09.11.2012 - 20:00

09.11.2012 - 20:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Burkiewicz Paweł
Dudek Piotr

09.11.2012 - 20:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Jastrzębski Węgiel

10.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

10.11.2012 - 17:00

10.11.2012 - 17:00

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

0 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Dworak Robert
Gadzina Mariusz

10.11.2012 - 17:00

0 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

10.11.2012 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

10.11.2012 - 17:00

10.11.2012 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

2 - 3

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

10.11.2012 - 17:00

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

10.11.2012 - 18:30

Ergo Arena

10.11.2012 - 18:30

10.11.2012 - 18:30

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

0 - 3

Effector Kielce

Król Piotr
Maroszek Wojciech

10.11.2012 - 18:30

0 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Effector Kielce

10.11.2012 - 19:00

Hala "Energia"

10.11.2012 - 19:00

10.11.2012 - 19:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Strzylak Sylwester
Kasprzyk Wojciech

10.11.2012 - 19:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Delecta Bydgoszcz



Runda 7

16.11.2012 - 20:00

Arena Ursynów

16.11.2012 - 20:00

16.11.2012 - 20:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Kobienia Waldemar
Niemczura Waldemar

16.11.2012 - 20:00

2 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

17.11.2012 - 14:30

RCSW Podpromie

17.11.2012 - 14:30

17.11.2012 - 14:30

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Effector Kielce

Król Piotr
Maroszek Wojciech

17.11.2012 - 14:30

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Effector Kielce

17.11.2012 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

17.11.2012 - 17:00

17.11.2012 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Twardowski Maciej
Strzylak Sylwester

17.11.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

17.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

17.11.2012 - 17:00

17.11.2012 - 17:00

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

17.11.2012 - 17:00

1 - 3

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

PGE Skra Bełchatów

18.11.2012 - 14:30

HSW Łuczniczka

18.11.2012 - 14:30

18.11.2012 - 14:30

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 2

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Kasprzyk Wojciech
Kuchna Andrzej

18.11.2012 - 14:30

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle



Runda 8

23.11.2012 - 20:00

Ergo Arena

23.11.2012 - 20:00

23.11.2012 - 20:00

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

2 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Lagierski Marek
Niemczura Waldemar

23.11.2012 - 20:00

2 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

24.11.2012 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

24.11.2012 - 17:00

24.11.2012 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kuchna Andrzej
Maroszek Wojciech

24.11.2012 - 17:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

24.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

24.11.2012 - 17:00

24.11.2012 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 2

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

Gadzina Mariusz
Dworak Robert

24.11.2012 - 17:00

3 - 2

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

24.11.2012 - 20:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

24.11.2012 - 20:00

24.11.2012 - 20:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Dudek Piotr
Burkiewicz Paweł

24.11.2012 - 20:00

3 - 2

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Delecta Bydgoszcz

25.11.2012 - 15:00

Hala "Energia"

25.11.2012 - 15:00

25.11.2012 - 15:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

Effector Kielce

Skowroński Piotr
Maciejewski Maciej

25.11.2012 - 15:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Effector Kielce



Runda 9

28.11.2012 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

28.11.2012 - 18:00

28.11.2012 - 18:00

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Maciejewski Maciej
Skowroński Piotr

28.11.2012 - 18:00

3 - 1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

28.11.2012 - 18:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

28.11.2012 - 18:00

28.11.2012 - 18:00

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

0 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Twardowski Maciej
Burkiewicz Paweł

28.11.2012 - 18:00

0 - 3

Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa

Jastrzębski Węgiel

28.11.2012 - 18:00

Hala Legionów

28.11.2012 - 18:00

28.11.2012 - 18:00

Effector Kielce

0 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Dudek Piotr
Gadzina Mariusz

28.11.2012 - 18:00

0 - 3

Effector Kielce

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

28.11.2012 - 20:00

Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Torwar"

28.11.2012 - 20:00

28.11.2012 - 20:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Maroszek Wojciech
Kasprzyk Wojciech

28.11.2012 - 20:00

3 - 2

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

PGE Skra Bełchatów

29.11.2012 - 19:00

Ergo Arena

29.11.2012 - 19:00

29.11.2012 - 19:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

0 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Kobienia Waldemar
Hojka Jacek

29.11.2012 - 19:00

0 - 3

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów



Runda 1

01.12.2012 - 14:30

Hala Legionów

01.12.2012 - 14:30

01.12.2012 - 14:30

Effector Kielce

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

01.12.2012 - 14:30

2 - 3

Effector Kielce

Jastrzębski Węgiel

01.12.2012 - 16:00

Ergo Arena

01.12.2012 - 16:00

01.12.2012 - 16:00

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Szmydyński Krzysztof
Hojka Jacek