Liga Siatkówki Kobiet 2017/2018

Liga Siatkówki Kobiet 2017/2018 - Faza Zasadnicza

select

Runda 1

14.10.2017 17:00

HWS KSZO

14.10.2017 17:00

14.10.2017 17:00

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

3 - 1

Legionovia Legionowo

Sikora Bogumił
Cyran Janusz

14.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Legionovia Legionowo

14.10.2017 18:00

Hala V LO w Rzeszowie

14.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 18:00

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

3 - 2

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

Fiutek Mariusz
Pośpiech Rafał

14.10.2017 18:00

3 - 2

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

15.10.2017 17:00

HS ZS im. Łukasiewicza w Policach

15.10.2017 17:00

15.10.2017 17:00

Chemik Police

3 - 0

POLI Budowlani Toruń

Słowik Marek
Wolski Dariusz

15.10.2017 17:00

3 - 0

Chemik Police

POLI Budowlani Toruń

15.10.2017 20:00

Hala Centrum

15.10.2017 20:00

15.10.2017 20:00

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

2 - 3

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

Janusz Grzegorz
Adamczyk Bartłomiej

15.10.2017 20:00

2 - 3

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

16.10.2017 18:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

16.10.2017 18:00

16.10.2017 18:00

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

1 - 3

Grot Budowlani Łódź

Sokół Katarzyna
Baniak Bartlomiej

16.10.2017 18:00

1 - 3

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

Grot Budowlani Łódź

16.10.2017 18:00

Orbita

16.10.2017 18:00

16.10.2017 18:00

Impel Wrocław

3 - 1

ENEA PTPS Piła

Mituta Adam
Budzik Marek

16.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

Impel Wrocław

ENEA PTPS Piła

16.10.2017 18:00

Atlas Arena

16.10.2017 18:00

16.10.2017 18:00

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

3 - 1

Trefl Proxima Kraków

Walerzak Marcin
Beń Mirosław

16.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

Trefl Proxima Kraków



Runda 2

20.10.2017 18:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

20.10.2017 18:00

20.10.2017 18:00

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

3 - 2

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Lic Damian
Janusz Grzegorz

20.10.2017 18:00

3 - 2

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

21.10.2017 18:00

Atlas Arena

21.10.2017 18:00

21.10.2017 18:00

Grot Budowlani Łódź

3 - 0

POLI Budowlani Toruń

Niedbał Anna
Myszkowski Marcin

21.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

Grot Budowlani Łódź

POLI Budowlani Toruń

21.10.2017 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

21.10.2017 18:00

21.10.2017 18:00

ENEA PTPS Piła

3 - 0

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Sołtysiak Grzegorz
Słowik Marek

21.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

ENEA PTPS Piła

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

21.10.2017 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

21.10.2017 18:00

21.10.2017 18:00

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

3 - 1

Impel Wrocław

Beń Mirosław
Banaś Anna

21.10.2017 18:00

3 - 1

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

Impel Wrocław

22.10.2017 20:00

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

22.10.2017 20:00

22.10.2017 20:00

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

2 - 3

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

Budzik Marek
Sikora Bogumił

22.10.2017 20:00

2 - 3

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

23.10.2017 18:00

Tauron Arena

23.10.2017 18:00

23.10.2017 18:00

Trefl Proxima Kraków

0 - 3

Chemik Police

Szydełko Aleksandra
Baniak Bartlomiej

23.10.2017 18:00

0 - 3

Trefl Proxima Kraków

Chemik Police

25.10.2017 19:00

Arena Legionowo

25.10.2017 19:00

25.10.2017 19:00

Legionovia Legionowo

0 - 3

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Jażdżewski Sławomir
Walerzak Marcin

25.10.2017 19:00

0 - 3

Legionovia Legionowo

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów



Runda 3

28.10.2017 17:00

CSiR Jelcz-Laskowice

28.10.2017 17:00

28.10.2017 17:00

Impel Wrocław

1 - 3

Legionovia Legionowo

Wolski Dariusz
Sołtysiak Grzegorz

28.10.2017 17:00

1 - 3

Impel Wrocław

Legionovia Legionowo

28.10.2017 17:00

Hala Centrum

28.10.2017 17:00

28.10.2017 17:00

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

1 - 3

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

Myszkowski Marcin
Niedbał Anna

28.10.2017 17:00

1 - 3

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

28.10.2017 18:00

Atlas Arena

28.10.2017 18:00

28.10.2017 18:00

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

3 - 0

ENEA PTPS Piła

Szydełko Aleksandra
Sokół Katarzyna

28.10.2017 18:00

3 - 0

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

ENEA PTPS Piła

29.10.2017 17:00

HS ZS im. Łukasiewicza w Policach

29.10.2017 17:00

29.10.2017 17:00

Chemik Police

3 - 1

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

Walerzak Marcin
Jażdżewski Sławomir

29.10.2017 17:00

3 - 1

Chemik Police

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

29.10.2017 17:00

Arena Toruń

29.10.2017 17:00

29.10.2017 17:00

POLI Budowlani Toruń

3 - 2

Trefl Proxima Kraków

Pośpiech Rafał
Fiutek Mariusz

29.10.2017 17:00

3 - 2

POLI Budowlani Toruń

Trefl Proxima Kraków

29.10.2017 20:00

RCSW Podpromie

29.10.2017 20:00

29.10.2017 20:00

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

3 - 2

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

Adamczyk Bartłomiej
Mituta Adam

29.10.2017 20:00

3 - 2

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

30.10.2017 18:00

HWS KSZO

30.10.2017 18:00

30.10.2017 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

1 - 3

Grot Budowlani Łódź

Cyran Janusz
Budzik Marek

30.10.2017 18:00

1 - 3

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Grot Budowlani Łódź



Runda 4

03.11.2017 18:00

HWS KSZO

03.11.2017 18:00

03.11.2017 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

3 - 1

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Banaś Anna
Mituta Adam

03.11.2017 18:00

3 - 1

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

04.11.2017 17:00

HSW Łuczniczka

04.11.2017 17:00

04.11.2017 17:00

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

0 - 3

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

Słowik Marek
Sokół Katarzyna

04.11.2017 17:00

0 - 3

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

04.11.2017 18:00

Atlas Arena

04.11.2017 18:00

04.11.2017 18:00

Grot Budowlani Łódź

0 - 3

Trefl Proxima Kraków

Sikora Bogumił
Cyran Janusz

04.11.2017 18:00

0 - 3

Grot Budowlani Łódź

Trefl Proxima Kraków

04.11.2017 18:00

Arena Legionowo

04.11.2017 18:00

04.11.2017 18:00

Legionovia Legionowo

0 - 3

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Janusz Grzegorz
Adamczyk Bartłomiej

04.11.2017 18:00

0 - 3

Legionovia Legionowo

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

05.11.2017 14:45

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

05.11.2017 14:45

05.11.2017 14:45

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

3 - 0

POLI Budowlani Toruń

Baniak Bartlomiej
Szydełko Aleksandra

05.11.2017 14:45

3 - 0

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

POLI Budowlani Toruń

05.11.2017 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

05.11.2017 18:00

05.11.2017 18:00

ENEA PTPS Piła

1 - 3

Chemik Police

Niedbał Anna
Myszkowski Marcin

05.11.2017 18:00

1 - 3

ENEA PTPS Piła

Chemik Police

05.11.2017 20:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

05.11.2017 20:00

05.11.2017 20:00

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

2 - 3

Impel Wrocław

Jażdżewski Sławomir
Beń Mirosław

05.11.2017 20:00

2 - 3

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

Impel Wrocław



Runda 5

11.11.2017 17:00

Hala Centrum

11.11.2017 17:00

11.11.2017 17:00

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

0 - 3

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

Pośpiech Rafał
Fiutek Mariusz

11.11.2017 17:00

0 - 3

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

11.11.2017 18:00

HS ZS im. Łukasiewicza w Policach

11.11.2017 18:00

11.11.2017 18:00

Chemik Police

3 - 2

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

Baniak Bartlomiej
Szydełko Aleksandra

11.11.2017 18:00

3 - 2

Chemik Police

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

12.11.2017 17:00

Arena Toruń

12.11.2017 17:00

12.11.2017 17:00

POLI Budowlani Toruń

2 - 3

ENEA PTPS Piła

Walerzak Marcin
Jażdżewski Sławomir

12.11.2017 17:00

2 - 3

POLI Budowlani Toruń

ENEA PTPS Piła

12.11.2017 20:00

Orbita

12.11.2017 20:00

12.11.2017 20:00

Impel Wrocław

3 - 2

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Cyran Janusz
Sikora Bogumił

12.11.2017 20:00

3 - 2

Impel Wrocław

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

13.11.2017 18:00

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

13.11.2017 18:00

13.11.2017 18:00

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

3 - 1

Trefl Proxima Kraków

Janusz Grzegorz
Lic Damian

13.11.2017 18:00

3 - 1

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

Trefl Proxima Kraków

14.11.2017 18:00

Atlas Arena

14.11.2017 18:00

14.11.2017 18:00

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

3 - 0

Legionovia Legionowo

Sołtysiak Grzegorz
Słowik Marek

14.11.2017 18:00

3 - 0

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

Legionovia Legionowo

15.11.2017 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

15.11.2017 18:00

15.11.2017 18:00

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

3 - 0

Grot Budowlani Łódź

Budzik Marek
Sokół Katarzyna

15.11.2017 18:00

3 - 0

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Grot Budowlani Łódź



Runda 6

18.11.2017 17:00

HSW Łuczniczka

18.11.2017 17:00

18.11.2017 17:00

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

3 - 0

POLI Budowlani Toruń

Sokół Katarzyna
Baniak Bartlomiej

18.11.2017 17:00

3 - 0

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

POLI Budowlani Toruń

18.11.2017 18:00

Atlas Arena

18.11.2017 18:00

18.11.2017 18:00

Grot Budowlani Łódź

3 - 0

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

Adamczyk Bartłomiej
Banaś Anna

18.11.2017 18:00

3 - 0

Grot Budowlani Łódź

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

18.11.2017 18:00

Arena Legionowo

18.11.2017 18:00

18.11.2017 18:00

Legionovia Legionowo

1 - 3

Chemik Police

Fiutek Mariusz
Pośpiech Rafał

18.11.2017 18:00

1 - 3

Legionovia Legionowo

Chemik Police

19.11.2017 15:00

RCSW Podpromie

19.11.2017 15:00

19.11.2017 15:00

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

3 - 0

Impel Wrocław

Myszkowski Marcin
Niedbał Anna

19.11.2017 15:00

3 - 0

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Impel Wrocław

19.11.2017 20:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

19.11.2017 20:00

19.11.2017 20:00

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

2 - 3

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

Sołtysiak Grzegorz
Słowik Marek

19.11.2017 20:00

2 - 3

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

20.11.2017 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

20.11.2017 18:00

20.11.2017 18:00

ENEA PTPS Piła

3 - 1

Trefl Proxima Kraków

Beń Mirosław
Jażdżewski Sławomir

20.11.2017 18:00

3 - 1

ENEA PTPS Piła

Trefl Proxima Kraków

21.11.2017 18:00

HWS KSZO

21.11.2017 18:00

21.11.2017 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

3 - 0

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Lic Damian
Janusz Grzegorz

21.11.2017 18:00

3 - 0

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza



Runda 7

25.11.2017 17:00

Arena Toruń

25.11.2017 17:00

25.11.2017 17:00

POLI Budowlani Toruń

3 - 0

Legionovia Legionowo

Szydełko Aleksandra
Baniak Bartlomiej

25.11.2017 17:00

3 - 0

POLI Budowlani Toruń

Legionovia Legionowo

25.11.2017 17:00

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

25.11.2017 17:00

25.11.2017 17:00

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

1 - 3

ENEA PTPS Piła

Adamczyk Bartłomiej
Lic Damian

25.11.2017 17:00

1 - 3

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

ENEA PTPS Piła

25.11.2017 18:00

HS ZS im. Łukasiewicza w Policach

25.11.2017 18:00

25.11.2017 18:00

Chemik Police

3 - 1

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

Słowik Marek
Niedbał Anna

25.11.2017 18:00

3 - 1

Chemik Police

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

27.11.2017 18:00

Hala Centrum

27.11.2017 18:00

27.11.2017 18:00

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

1 - 3

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Mituta Adam
Sokół Katarzyna

27.11.2017 18:00

1 - 3

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

27.11.2017 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

27.11.2017 18:00

27.11.2017 18:00

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

0 - 3

Trefl Proxima Kraków

Cyran Janusz
Fiutek Mariusz

27.11.2017 18:00

0 - 3

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

Trefl Proxima Kraków