MłodaLiga 2016/2017

Młoda Liga 2016/2017 - Play Off

select
Młoda Liga 2016/2017 Play Off Młoda Liga 2016/2017 Play Off Matches

Półfinał 1-4

19.04.2017 - 18:00

Ergo Arena

19.04.2017 - 18:00

19.04.2017 - 18:00

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

3 - 0

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Rek Marcin
Krawczyk Małgorzata

19.04.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

19.04.2017 - 19:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

19.04.2017 - 19:00

19.04.2017 - 19:00

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Ferenczak Gabriela
Nowakowski Jacek

19.04.2017 - 19:00

3 - 0

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle



Półfinał 1-4 ML PZPS

29.04.2017 - 15:00

DPD Arena Legionowo

29.04.2017 - 15:00

29.04.2017 - 15:00

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

3 - 2

MOS WOLA Warszawa

Wojtunik Krzysztof
Taroń Adam

29.04.2017 - 15:00

3 - 2

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

MOS WOLA Warszawa

29.04.2017 - 17:30

DPD Arena Legionowo

29.04.2017 - 17:30

29.04.2017 - 17:30

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

3 - 0

Espadon Szczecin

Morawski Paweł
Broński Mateusz

29.04.2017 - 17:30

3 - 0

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

Espadon Szczecin



Mecz o 1 miejsce

30.04.2017 - 17:30

DPD Arena Legionowo

30.04.2017 - 17:30

30.04.2017 - 17:30

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

0 - 3

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

Walerzak Marcin
Kaleński Marek

30.04.2017 - 17:30

0 - 3

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom



Mecz o 3 miejsce

30.04.2017 - 15:00

DPD Arena Legionowo

30.04.2017 - 15:00

30.04.2017 - 15:00

MOS WOLA Warszawa

3 - 2

Espadon Szczecin

Rek Marcin
Myślak Jacek

30.04.2017 - 15:00

3 - 2

MOS WOLA Warszawa

Espadon Szczecin



Ćwierćfinał 1-8

22.03.2017 - 15:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

22.03.2017 - 15:00

22.03.2017 - 15:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

0 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Ferenczak Gabriela
Drab Bohdan

22.03.2017 - 15:00

0 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

22.03.2017 - 18:00

Hala MOSiR

22.03.2017 - 18:00

22.03.2017 - 18:00

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

3 - 0

JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL

Wojtunik Krzysztof
Kryda Paweł

22.03.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL

23.03.2017 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

23.03.2017 - 17:00

23.03.2017 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

Cieślik Benedykt
Bober Bogusław

23.03.2017 - 17:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

25.03.2017 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

25.03.2017 - 18:00

25.03.2017 - 18:00

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

0 - 3

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Piekarec Adam
Nosal Piotr

25.03.2017 - 18:00

0 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

BBTS Bielsko-Biała



Ćwierćfinał 1-8

29.03.2017 - 13:00

Ergo Arena

29.03.2017 - 13:00

29.03.2017 - 13:00

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 2

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Włodarczyk Marcin
Glinkowski Michał

29.03.2017 - 13:00

3 - 2

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

29.03.2017 - 17:00

BKS 'Chemik'

29.03.2017 - 17:00

29.03.2017 - 17:00

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Kolano Marcin
Kaczmarek Hubert

29.03.2017 - 17:00

1 - 3

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

29.03.2017 - 19:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

29.03.2017 - 19:00

29.03.2017 - 19:00

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Janusz Grzegorz
Lemiech Łukasz

29.03.2017 - 19:00

3 - 2

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

29.03.2017 - 19:00

Hala Sportowa

29.03.2017 - 19:00

29.03.2017 - 19:00

JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL

0 - 3

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

Kaczor Radosław
Puchalski Maciej

29.03.2017 - 19:00

0 - 3

JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom



Półfinał 1-4

12.04.2017 - 18:00

Ergo Arena

12.04.2017 - 18:00

12.04.2017 - 18:00

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

0 - 3

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

Kijowska Barbara
Saładziak Mateusz

12.04.2017 - 18:00

0 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

14.04.2017 - 13:00

Hala Azoty

14.04.2017 - 13:00

14.04.2017 - 13:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

2 - 3

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Gałka Grzegorz
Kowalski Piotr

14.04.2017 - 13:00

2 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

BBTS Bielsko-Biała