Puchar Polski Mężczyzn 2017

Puchar Polski Mężczyzn 2017

select
Puchar Polski Mężczyzn 2017 Puchar Polski Mężczyzn 2017 Matches

Runda VII

04.01.2017 - 16:00

Arena Ursynów

04.01.2017 - 16:00

04.01.2017 - 16:00

ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2 - 3

Effector Kielce

Twardowski Maciej
Zajc Paweł

04.01.2017 - 16:00

2 - 3

ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Effector Kielce

04.01.2017 - 16:30

RCSW Podpromie

04.01.2017 - 16:30

04.01.2017 - 16:30

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Budzik Marek
Weiner Marcin

04.01.2017 - 16:30

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

04.01.2017 - 18:00

Hala Sportowa przy PWSZ

04.01.2017 - 18:00

04.01.2017 - 18:00

TSV Sanok

0 - 3

Cerrad Czarni Radom

Litwin Jacek
Kasprzyk Piotr

04.01.2017 - 18:00

0 - 3

TSV Sanok

Cerrad Czarni Radom

04.01.2017 - 18:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

04.01.2017 - 18:00

04.01.2017 - 18:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 0

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Lagierski Marek
Skowroński Grzegorz

04.01.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

04.01.2017 - 18:00

HWS RCS w Lubinie

04.01.2017 - 18:00

04.01.2017 - 18:00

Cuprum Lubin

2 - 3

Espadon Szczecin

Broński Jacek
Broński Mateusz

04.01.2017 - 18:00

2 - 3

Cuprum Lubin

Espadon Szczecin

04.01.2017 - 18:00

Hala "Energia"

04.01.2017 - 18:00

04.01.2017 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

GKS Katowice

Niewiarowska Magdalena
Myszkowski Marcin

04.01.2017 - 18:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

GKS Katowice

04.01.2017 - 18:30

Hala Azoty

04.01.2017 - 18:30

04.01.2017 - 18:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

MKS Będzin

Sokół Katarzyna
Kaczor Radosław

04.01.2017 - 18:30

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

MKS Będzin

04.01.2017 - 19:00

Hala Sportowa PWSZ

04.01.2017 - 19:00

04.01.2017 - 19:00

Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa

1 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Niemczura Waldemar
Nowak Bogdan

04.01.2017 - 19:00

1 - 3

Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk



Ćwierćfinał

11.01.2017 - 18:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

11.01.2017 - 18:00

11.01.2017 - 18:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 0

Cerrad Czarni Radom

Flis Tomasz
Kolendowski Maciej

11.01.2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Cerrad Czarni Radom

11.01.2017 - 18:00

Hala "Energia"

11.01.2017 - 18:00

11.01.2017 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 2

Espadon Szczecin

Skowroński Piotr
Heyducki Marek

11.01.2017 - 18:00

3 - 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Espadon Szczecin

11.01.2017 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

11.01.2017 - 18:00

11.01.2017 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

2 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Pindral Szymon
Litwin Jacek

11.01.2017 - 18:00

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

11.01.2017 - 18:30

Hala Azoty

11.01.2017 - 18:30

11.01.2017 - 18:30

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Effector Kielce

Król Piotr
Budzik Marek

11.01.2017 - 18:30

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Effector Kielce



Półfinał

14.01.2017 - 14:45

Hala Stulecia

14.01.2017 - 14:45

14.01.2017 - 14:45

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Burkiewicz Paweł
Twardowski Maciej

14.01.2017 - 14:45

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Jastrzębski Węgiel

14.01.2017 - 18:00

Hala Stulecia

14.01.2017 - 18:00

14.01.2017 - 18:00

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Maroszek Wojciech
Lagierski Marek

14.01.2017 - 18:00

0 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

PGE Skra Bełchatów



Mecz o 1 miejsce

15.01.2017 - 14:45

Hala Stulecia

15.01.2017 - 14:45

15.01.2017 - 14:45

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

15.01.2017 - 14:45

3 - 1

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

PGE Skra Bełchatów