ORLEN Liga 2015/2016

ORLEN Liga 2015/2016 - Faza Zasadnicza

select
ORLEN Liga 2015/2016 - Faza Zasadnicza ORLEN Liga 2015/2016 - Faza Zasadnicza Matches

Runda 1

15.10.2015 - 17:30

Orbita

15.10.2015 - 17:30

15.10.2015 - 17:30

Impel Wrocław

3 - 0

KSZO OSTROWIEC

Maciejewski Maciej
Kijowska Barbara

15.10.2015 - 17:30

3 - 0

Impel Wrocław

KSZO OSTROWIEC

16.10.2015 - 18:00

DPD Arena Legionowo

16.10.2015 - 18:00

16.10.2015 - 18:00

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

0 - 3

Budowlani Łódź

Jażdżewski Sławomir
Kileński Andrzej

16.10.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

Budowlani Łódź

17.10.2015 - 20:00

RCSW Podpromie

17.10.2015 - 20:00

17.10.2015 - 20:00

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

0 - 3

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

Niewiarowska Magdalena
Banaś Anna

17.10.2015 - 20:00

0 - 3

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

18.10.2015 - 14:45

Netto Arena

18.10.2015 - 14:45

18.10.2015 - 14:45

Chemik Police

3 - 0

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

Wolski Dariusz
Bzodek Marcin

18.10.2015 - 14:45

3 - 0

Chemik Police

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

19.10.2015 - 18:00

Hala Centrum

19.10.2015 - 18:00

19.10.2015 - 18:00

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

3 - 2

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Gołąbek Sławomir
Baniak Bartlomiej

19.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

19.10.2015 - 20:30

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

19.10.2015 - 20:30

19.10.2015 - 20:30

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

3 - 2

PTPS Piła

Cyran Janusz
Fiutek Mariusz

19.10.2015 - 20:30

3 - 2

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

PTPS Piła



Runda 2

21.10.2015 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

21.10.2015 - 18:00

21.10.2015 - 18:00

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

0 - 3

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

Baniak Bartlomiej
Gołąbek Sławomir

21.10.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

21.10.2015 - 18:00

Netto Arena

21.10.2015 - 18:00

21.10.2015 - 18:00

Chemik Police

3 - 1

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

Niewiarowska Magdalena
Myszkowska Agnieszka

21.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Chemik Police

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

21.10.2015 - 19:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

21.10.2015 - 19:00

21.10.2015 - 19:00

PTPS Piła

1 - 3

Impel Wrocław

Włodarczyk Marcin
Kijowska Barbara

21.10.2015 - 19:00

1 - 3

PTPS Piła

Impel Wrocław

21.10.2015 - 20:30

HWS KSZO

21.10.2015 - 20:30

21.10.2015 - 20:30

KSZO OSTROWIEC

0 - 3

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Janusz Grzegorz
Banaś Anna

21.10.2015 - 20:30

0 - 3

KSZO OSTROWIEC

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

28.10.2015 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

28.10.2015 - 18:00

28.10.2015 - 18:00

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

0 - 3

Budowlani Łódź

Sikora Bogumił
Weiner Marcin

28.10.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

Budowlani Łódź

18.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

18.11.2015 - 18:00

18.11.2015 - 18:00

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

3 - 1

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

Baniak Bartlomiej
Bzodek Marcin

18.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo



Runda 3

23.10.2015 - 18:00

Atlas Arena

23.10.2015 - 18:00

23.10.2015 - 18:00

Budowlani Łódź

3 - 2

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Włodarczyk Marcin
Gołąbek Sławomir

23.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

Budowlani Łódź

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

24.10.2015 - 14:45

HSW Łuczniczka

24.10.2015 - 14:45

24.10.2015 - 14:45

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

Kijowska Barbara
Maciejewski Maciej

24.10.2015 - 14:45

1 - 3

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

24.10.2015 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

24.10.2015 - 17:00

24.10.2015 - 17:00

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

0 - 3

Chemik Police

Sęk Jacek
Niewiarowska Magdalena

24.10.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

Chemik Police

25.10.2015 - 14:45

Orbita

25.10.2015 - 14:45

25.10.2015 - 14:45

Impel Wrocław

3 - 0

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Fiutek Mariusz
Cyran Janusz

25.10.2015 - 14:45

3 - 0

Impel Wrocław

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

26.10.2015 - 18:00

DPD Arena Legionowo

26.10.2015 - 18:00

26.10.2015 - 18:00

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

3 - 0

KSZO OSTROWIEC

Michlic Agnieszka
Jażdżewski Sławomir

26.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

KSZO OSTROWIEC

26.10.2015 - 20:30

Hala Centrum

26.10.2015 - 20:30

26.10.2015 - 20:30

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

3 - 0

PTPS Piła

Bzodek Marcin
Słowik Marek

26.10.2015 - 20:30

3 - 0

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

PTPS Piła



Runda 4

31.10.2015 - 14:45

HSW Łuczniczka

31.10.2015 - 14:45

31.10.2015 - 14:45

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

0 - 3

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Kileński Andrzej
Jażdżewski Sławomir

31.10.2015 - 14:45

0 - 3

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

31.10.2015 - 17:00

HWS KSZO

31.10.2015 - 17:00

31.10.2015 - 17:00

KSZO OSTROWIEC

0 - 3

Budowlani Łódź

Sikora Bogumił
Weiner Marcin

31.10.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

KSZO OSTROWIEC

Budowlani Łódź

31.10.2015 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

31.10.2015 - 18:00

31.10.2015 - 18:00

PTPS Piła

3 - 1

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

Maciejewski Maciej
Kijowska Barbara

31.10.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

PTPS Piła

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

31.10.2015 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

31.10.2015 - 18:00

31.10.2015 - 18:00

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

1 - 3

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Banaś Anna
Niewiarowska Magdalena

31.10.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

31.10.2015 - 19:00

Ergo Arena

31.10.2015 - 19:00

31.10.2015 - 19:00

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

3 - 0

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

Myszkowska Agnieszka
Sołtysiak Grzegorz

31.10.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

31.10.2015 - 20:00

Netto Arena

31.10.2015 - 20:00

31.10.2015 - 20:00

Chemik Police

3 - 0

Impel Wrocław

Włodarczyk Marcin
Słowik Marek

31.10.2015 - 20:00

3 - 0

Chemik Police

Impel Wrocław



Runda 5

04.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

04.11.2015 - 18:00

04.11.2015 - 18:00

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

3 - 1

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

Pośpiech Rafał
Janusz Grzegorz

04.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

04.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Centrum

04.11.2015 - 18:00

04.11.2015 - 18:00

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

0 - 3

Chemik Police

Myszkowski Marcin
Niewiarowska Magdalena

04.11.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Chemik Police

04.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

04.11.2015 - 18:00

04.11.2015 - 18:00

PTPS Piła

3 - 1

Budowlani Łódź

Cyran Janusz
Fiutek Mariusz

04.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

PTPS Piła

Budowlani Łódź

04.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

04.11.2015 - 18:00

04.11.2015 - 18:00

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

3 - 1

KSZO OSTROWIEC

Sołtysiak Grzegorz
Maciejewski Maciej

04.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

KSZO OSTROWIEC

04.11.2015 - 19:00

DPD Arena Legionowo

04.11.2015 - 19:00

04.11.2015 - 19:00

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

2 - 3

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Gołąbek Sławomir
Baniak Bartlomiej

04.11.2015 - 19:00

2 - 3

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

04.11.2015 - 20:30

Orbita

04.11.2015 - 20:30

04.11.2015 - 20:30

Impel Wrocław

1 - 3

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

Jażdżewski Sławomir
Kileński Andrzej

04.11.2015 - 20:30

1 - 3

Impel Wrocław

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot



Runda 6

07.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

07.11.2015 - 18:00

07.11.2015 - 18:00

PTPS Piła

3 - 2

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Baniak Bartlomiej
Gołąbek Sławomir

07.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

PTPS Piła

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

08.11.2015 - 14:45

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

08.11.2015 - 14:45

08.11.2015 - 14:45

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

2 - 3

Impel Wrocław

Myszkowski Marcin
Niewiarowska Magdalena

08.11.2015 - 14:45

2 - 3

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

Impel Wrocław

08.11.2015 - 16:00

Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa

08.11.2015 - 16:00

08.11.2015 - 16:00

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

1 - 3

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Sęk Jacek
Włodarczyk Marcin

08.11.2015 - 16:00

1 - 3

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

08.11.2015 - 17:00

Netto Arena

08.11.2015 - 17:00

08.11.2015 - 17:00

Chemik Police

3 - 0

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

Kileński Andrzej
Jażdżewski Sławomir

08.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

Chemik Police

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

09.11.2015 - 18:00

HSW Łuczniczka

09.11.2015 - 18:00

09.11.2015 - 18:00

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

3 - 2

KSZO OSTROWIEC

Janusz Grzegorz
Bzodek Marcin

09.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

KSZO OSTROWIEC

09.11.2015 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

09.11.2015 - 18:00

09.11.2015 - 18:00

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

0 - 3

Budowlani Łódź

Weiner Marcin
Pośpiech Rafał

09.11.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Budowlani Łódź



Runda 7

14.11.2015 - 17:00

Orbita

14.11.2015 - 17:00

14.11.2015 - 17:00

Impel Wrocław

3 - 1

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

Wolski Dariusz
Słowik Marek

14.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 1

Impel Wrocław

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

14.11.2015 - 17:00

Hala Centrum

14.11.2015 - 17:00

14.11.2015 - 17:00

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

2 - 3

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

Maciejewski Maciej
Kijowska Barbara

14.11.2015 - 17:00

2 - 3

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

14.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

14.11.2015 - 18:00

14.11.2015 - 18:00

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

3 - 0

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Gołąbek Sławomir
Bzodek Marcin

14.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

14.11.2015 - 18:00

HWS KSZO

14.11.2015 - 18:00

14.11.2015 - 18:00

KSZO OSTROWIEC

0 - 3

PTPS Piła

Fiutek Mariusz
Janusz Grzegorz

14.11.2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

KSZO OSTROWIEC

PTPS Piła

15.11.2015 - 14:45

DPD Arena Legionowo

15.11.2015 - 14:45

15.11.2015 - 14:45

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

0 - 3

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

Pośpiech Rafał
Cyran Janusz

15.11.2015 - 14:45

0 - 3

SK bank Legionovia Legionowo

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

16.11.2015 - 18:00

Atlas Arena

16.11.2015 - 18:00

16.11.2015 - 18:00

Budowlani Łódź

1 - 3

Chemik Police

Bzodek Marcin
Baniak Bartlomiej

16.11.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

Budowlani Łódź

Chemik Police



Runda 8

18.11.2015 - 18:00

Ergo Arena

18.11.2015 - 18:00

18.11.2015 - 18:00

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

3 - 2

Budowlani Łódź

Słowik Marek
Wolski Dariusz

18.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

PGE Atom Trefl Sopot

Budowlani Łódź

19.11.2015 - 18:00

Orbita

19.11.2015 - 18:00

19.11.2015 - 18:00

Impel Wrocław

3 - 2

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Sęk Jacek
Sokół Katarzyna

19.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 2

Impel Wrocław