Plus Liga 2015/2016

Plus Liga 2015/2016 - Faza Zasadnicza

select
Plus Liga 2015/2016 - Faza Zasadnicza Plus Liga 2015/2016 FZ Matches

Runda 1

30.10.2015 - 18:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

30.10.2015 - 18:00

30.10.2015 - 18:00

AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Kolendowski Maciej
Litwin Jacek

30.10.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

AZS Częstochowa

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

30.10.2015 - 18:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

30.10.2015 - 18:00

30.10.2015 - 18:00

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

2 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Dudek Piotr
Gadzina Mariusz

30.10.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

30.10.2015 - 18:00

Hala Legionów

30.10.2015 - 18:00

30.10.2015 - 18:00

Effector Kielce

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Burkiewicz Paweł
Flis Piotr

30.10.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

Effector Kielce

PGE Skra Bełchatów

30.10.2015 - 19:00

Arena Ursynów

30.10.2015 - 19:00

30.10.2015 - 19:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

3 - 2

Cuprum Lubin

Kobienia Waldemar
Ignatowicz Paweł

30.10.2015 - 19:00

3 - 2

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Cuprum Lubin

31.10.2015 - 14:45

HWS Sosnowiec

31.10.2015 - 14:45

31.10.2015 - 14:45

MKS Będzin

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Twardowski Maciej
Pindral Szymon

31.10.2015 - 14:45

2 - 3

MKS Będzin

Jastrzębski Węgiel

02.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala MOSiR

02.11.2015 - 18:00

02.11.2015 - 18:00

Cerrad Czarni Radom

2 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Maroszek Wojciech
Lagierski Marek

02.11.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

Cerrad Czarni Radom

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

02.11.2015 - 20:30

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

02.11.2015 - 20:30

02.11.2015 - 20:30

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

3 - 1

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

Skowroński Piotr
Heyducki Marek

02.11.2015 - 20:30

3 - 1

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz



Runda 2

06.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Azoty

06.11.2015 - 18:00

06.11.2015 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Maroszek Wojciech
Niemczura Waldemar

06.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

07.11.2015 - 14:45

HSW Łuczniczka

07.11.2015 - 14:45

07.11.2015 - 14:45

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

0 - 3

Cerrad Czarni Radom

Kuchna Andrzej
Budzik Marek

07.11.2015 - 14:45

0 - 3

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

Cerrad Czarni Radom

07.11.2015 - 15:00

Hala "Energia"

07.11.2015 - 15:00

07.11.2015 - 15:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

MKS Będzin

Niedbał Anna
Michlic Agnieszka

07.11.2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

MKS Będzin

07.11.2015 - 17:00

HWS RCS w Lubinie

07.11.2015 - 17:00

07.11.2015 - 17:00

Cuprum Lubin

3 - 2

AZS Częstochowa

Broński Jacek
Wolski Zbigniew

07.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 2

Cuprum Lubin

AZS Częstochowa

07.11.2015 - 17:00

Hala Legionów

07.11.2015 - 17:00

07.11.2015 - 17:00

Effector Kielce

1 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

07.11.2015 - 17:00

1 - 3

Effector Kielce

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

07.11.2015 - 17:00

RCSW Podpromie

07.11.2015 - 17:00

07.11.2015 - 17:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Ignatowicz Paweł
Kobienia Waldemar

07.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

07.11.2015 - 20:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

07.11.2015 - 20:00

07.11.2015 - 20:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Makowski Jarosław
Sokół Katarzyna

07.11.2015 - 20:00

3 - 2

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn



Runda 3

10.11.2015 - 18:00

HWS RCS w Lubinie

10.11.2015 - 18:00

10.11.2015 - 18:00

Cuprum Lubin

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Litwin Jacek
Kolendowski Maciej

10.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

Cuprum Lubin

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

10.11.2015 - 20:30

Arena Ursynów

10.11.2015 - 20:30

10.11.2015 - 20:30

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

1 - 3

Cerrad Czarni Radom

Janik Tomasz
Herbik Marcin

10.11.2015 - 20:30

1 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Cerrad Czarni Radom

11.11.2015 - 14:45

Hala "Energia"

11.11.2015 - 14:45

11.11.2015 - 14:45

PGE Skra Bełchatów

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Lagierski Marek
Maroszek Wojciech

11.11.2015 - 14:45

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

11.11.2015 - 17:00

HSW Łuczniczka

11.11.2015 - 17:00

11.11.2015 - 17:00

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

3 - 1

Effector Kielce

Wolski Zbigniew
Broński Jacek

11.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 1

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

Effector Kielce

11.11.2015 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

11.11.2015 - 17:00

11.11.2015 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

MKS Będzin

Sokół Katarzyna
Makowski Jarosław

11.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

MKS Będzin

11.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

11.11.2015 - 18:00

11.11.2015 - 18:00

AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Gadzina Mariusz
Dudek Piotr

11.11.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

AZS Częstochowa

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

11.11.2015 - 18:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

11.11.2015 - 18:00

11.11.2015 - 18:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

2 - 3

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Budzik Marek
Kuchna Andrzej

11.11.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

BBTS Bielsko-Biała



Runda 4

13.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

13.11.2015 - 18:00

13.11.2015 - 18:00

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

1 - 3

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

Kobienia Waldemar
Ignatowicz Paweł

13.11.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

14.11.2015 - 14:45

Hala "Energia"

14.11.2015 - 14:45

14.11.2015 - 14:45

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Dudek Piotr
Burkiewicz Paweł

14.11.2015 - 14:45

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

14.11.2015 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

14.11.2015 - 17:00

14.11.2015 - 17:00

AZS Częstochowa

0 - 3

Cerrad Czarni Radom

Michlic Agnieszka
Heyducki Marek

14.11.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

AZS Częstochowa

Cerrad Czarni Radom

14.11.2015 - 17:00

Hala Legionów

14.11.2015 - 17:00

14.11.2015 - 17:00

Effector Kielce

0 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Kuchna Andrzej
Budzik Marek

14.11.2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

Effector Kielce

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

14.11.2015 - 18:00

HWS Sosnowiec

14.11.2015 - 18:00

14.11.2015 - 18:00

MKS Będzin

1 - 3

Cuprum Lubin

Flis Tomasz
Kolendowski Maciej

14.11.2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

MKS Będzin

Cuprum Lubin

14.11.2015 - 18:00

RCSW Podpromie

14.11.2015 - 18:00

14.11.2015 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Twardowski Maciej
Litwin Jacek

14.11.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Jastrzębski Węgiel

14.11.2015 - 20:30

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa "Urania"

14.11.2015 - 20:30

14.11.2015 - 20:30

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

3 - 2

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Niemczura Waldemar
Lagierski Marek

14.11.2015 - 20:30

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

AZS Politechnika Warszawska



Runda 5

20.11.2015 - 18:00

HWS RCS w Lubinie

20.11.2015 - 18:00

20.11.2015 - 18:00

Cuprum Lubin

3 - 0

Effector Kielce

Gadzina Mariusz
Dudek Piotr

20.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

Cuprum Lubin

Effector Kielce

20.11.2015 - 19:00

HWS Sosnowiec

20.11.2015 - 19:00

20.11.2015 - 19:00

MKS Będzin

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Kolendowski Maciej
Flis Tomasz

20.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

MKS Będzin

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

21.11.2015 - 14:45

Hala MOSiR

21.11.2015 - 14:45

21.11.2015 - 14:45

Cerrad Czarni Radom

3 - 0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Kuchna Andrzej
Lagierski Marek

21.11.2015 - 14:45

3 - 0

Cerrad Czarni Radom

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

21.11.2015 - 15:00

Hala "Energia"

21.11.2015 - 15:00

21.11.2015 - 15:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 0

AZS Częstochowa

Broński Jacek
Wolski Zbigniew

21.11.2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

AZS Częstochowa

21.11.2015 - 17:00

Hala Azoty

21.11.2015 - 17:00

21.11.2015 - 17:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Burkiewicz Paweł
Litwin Jacek

21.11.2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

21.11.2015 - 20:00

HSW Łuczniczka

21.11.2015 - 20:00

21.11.2015 - 20:00

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Heyducki Marek
Skowroński Piotr

21.11.2015 - 20:00

1 - 3

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

22.11.2015 - 17:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

22.11.2015 - 17:00

22.11.2015 - 17:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

2 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Twardowski Maciej
Pindral Szymon

22.11.2015 - 17:00

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk



Runda 6

25.11.2015 - 18:00

HS 'Pod Basztami'

25.11.2015 - 18:00

25.11.2015 - 18:00

Effector Kielce

2 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Maroszek Wojciech
Niemczura Waldemar

25.11.2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

Effector Kielce

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

25.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

25.11.2015 - 18:00

25.11.2015 - 18:00

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

3 - 1

Cuprum Lubin

Flis Tomasz
Burkiewicz Paweł

25.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

Cuprum Lubin

25.11.2015 - 18:00

Hala "Energia"

25.11.2015 - 18:00

25.11.2015 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Skowroński Piotr
Heyducki Marek

25.11.2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Jastrzębski Węgiel

25.11.2015 - 18:30

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

25.11.2015 - 18:30

25.11.2015 - 18:30

AZS Częstochowa

0 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Wolski Zbigniew
Broński Jacek

25.11.2015 - 18:30

0 - 3

AZS Częstochowa

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

25.11.2015 - 19:00

HWS Sosnowiec

25.11.2015 - 19:00

25.11.2015 - 19:00

MKS Będzin

0 - 3

Cerrad Czarni Radom

Michlic Agnieszka
Sokół Katarzyna

25.11.2015 - 19:00

0 - 3

MKS Będzin

Cerrad Czarni Radom

25.11.2015 - 19:00

Ergo Arena

25.11.2015 - 19:00

25.11.2015 - 19:00

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

Makowski Jarosław
Niedbał Anna

25.11.2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

25.11.2015 - 20:30

RCSW Podpromie

25.11.2015 - 20:30

25.11.2015 - 20:30

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Herbik Marcin
Janik Tomasz

25.11.2015 - 20:30

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów