MŁODA Liga 2013/2014

MŁODA Liga 2013/14

select
MŁODA Liga 2013/2014 - Faza Zasadnicza MŁODA Liga 2013/2014 - Faza Zasadnicza Matches

Runda 1

28.09.2013 - 15:00

RCSW Podpromie

28.09.2013 - 15:00

28.09.2013 - 15:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3 - 0

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

Malinowski Michał
Adamczyk Bartłomiej

28.09.2013 - 15:00

3 - 0

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

28.09.2013 - 17:00

Hala "Energia"

28.09.2013 - 17:00

28.09.2013 - 17:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

-

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Wirkowska Dorota
Herbik Marcin

28.09.2013 - 17:00

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

28.09.2013 - 18:00

Hala Sportowa 'Śródmieście'

28.09.2013 - 18:00

28.09.2013 - 18:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1 - 3

SMS PZPS Spała

Hojka Maciej
Hojka Jacek

28.09.2013 - 18:00

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

SMS PZPS Spała

29.09.2013 - 12:00

Hala Sportowa przy LO im. Armii Krajowej

29.09.2013 - 12:00

29.09.2013 - 12:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

-

RCS Czarni Radom

Czywczyńska Anna
Michlic Agnieszka

29.09.2013 - 12:00

-

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

RCS Czarni Radom

29.09.2013 - 17:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

29.09.2013 - 17:00

29.09.2013 - 17:00

AZS Częstochowa

2 - 3

AZS Politechnika Swietokrzyska Effector Kielce

Serwatko Bartosz
Dworak Robert

29.09.2013 - 17:00

2 - 3

AZS Częstochowa

AZS Politechnika Swietokrzyska Effector Kielce

29.09.2013 - 17:00

BKS 'Chemik'

29.09.2013 - 17:00

29.09.2013 - 17:00

Transfer Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Speina Joanna
Łygoński Krzysztof

29.09.2013 - 17:00

1 - 3

Transfer Bydgoszcz

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Runda 2

05.10.2013 - 13:00

Hala Sportowa Kortowo

05.10.2013 - 13:00

05.10.2013 - 13:00

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

-

Transfer Bydgoszcz

Arentowicz Mirosław
Łygoński Krzysztof

05.10.2013 - 13:00

-

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Transfer Bydgoszcz

05.10.2013 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa COS

05.10.2013 - 16:00

05.10.2013 - 16:00

SMS PZPS Spała

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Papuda Paweł
Herbik Marcin

05.10.2013 - 16:00

-

SMS PZPS Spała

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

05.10.2013 - 17:00

Hala BTS Rekord

05.10.2013 - 17:00

05.10.2013 - 17:00

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

3 - 2

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Gałka Grzegorz
Sokół Katarzyna

05.10.2013 - 17:00

3 - 2

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

05.10.2013 - 17:00

Ergo Arena

05.10.2013 - 17:00

05.10.2013 - 17:00

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

-

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Gajda Tomasz
Maciejewski Maciej

05.10.2013 - 17:00

-

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

05.10.2013 - 18:00

HS Publicznego Gimnazjum Nr. 13

05.10.2013 - 18:00

05.10.2013 - 18:00

RCS Czarni Radom

0 - 3

AZS Częstochowa

Bilik Wojciech
Kobienia Andrzej

05.10.2013 - 18:00

0 - 3

RCS Czarni Radom

AZS Częstochowa

06.10.2013 - 16:00

Hala Politechniki Świętokrzyskiej

06.10.2013 - 16:00

06.10.2013 - 16:00

AZS Politechnika Swietokrzyska Effector Kielce

3 - 0

PGE Skra Belchatów

Domaradzki Maciej
Dworak Robert

06.10.2013 - 16:00

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Swietokrzyska Effector Kielce

PGE Skra Belchatów



Runda 3

11.10.2013 - 19:00

RCSW Podpromie

11.10.2013 - 19:00

11.10.2013 - 19:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

-

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Burzyński Lech
Pindral Szymon

11.10.2013 - 19:00

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

12.10.2013 - 11:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

12.10.2013 - 11:00

12.10.2013 - 11:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

0 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Kadłubowski Paweł
Kobienia Waldemar

12.10.2013 - 11:00

0 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

12.10.2013 - 13:00

Arena Ursynów

12.10.2013 - 13:00

12.10.2013 - 13:00

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0 - 3

SMS PZPS Spała

Jażdżewski Sławomir
Kileński Andrzej

12.10.2013 - 13:00

0 - 3

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

SMS PZPS Spała

12.10.2013 - 15:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

12.10.2013 - 15:00

12.10.2013 - 15:00

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa

3 - 2

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

Banaś Anna
Twardowski Maciej

12.10.2013 - 15:00

3 - 2

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

12.10.2013 - 19:00

Hala "Energia"

12.10.2013 - 19:00

12.10.2013 - 19:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3 - 2

RCS Czarni Radom

Kot Adam
Flis Tomasz

12.10.2013 - 19:00

3 - 2

PGE Skra Bełchatów

RCS Czarni Radom

13.10.2013 - 12:00

BKS 'Chemik'

13.10.2013 - 12:00

13.10.2013 - 12:00

Transfer Bydgoszcz

3 - 1

AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Effector Kielce

Szydełko Aleksandra
Gołąbek Sławomir

13.10.2013 - 12:00

3 - 1

Transfer Bydgoszcz

AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Effector Kielce



Runda 4

19.10.2013 - 13:00

Hala MOSiR

19.10.2013 - 13:00

19.10.2013 - 13:00

RCS Czarni Radom

3 - 0

Transfer Bydgoszcz

Kwiecień Tomasz
Litwin Jacek

19.10.2013 - 13:00

3 - 0

RCS Czarni Radom

Transfer Bydgoszcz

19.10.2013 - 14:00

Ergo Arena

19.10.2013 - 14:00

19.10.2013 - 14:00

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 1

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Dzięcielski Artur
Makowski Jarosław

19.10.2013 - 14:00

3 - 1

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

19.10.2013 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa 'Śródmieście'

19.10.2013 - 16:00

19.10.2013 - 16:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Kaczor Radosław
Szmydyński Krzysztof

19.10.2013 - 16:00

-

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

19.10.2013 - 17:30

Hala Sportowa COS

19.10.2013 - 17:30

19.10.2013 - 17:30

SMS PZPS Spała

3 - 0

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa

Budzik Marek
Broński Jacek

19.10.2013 - 17:30

3 - 0

SMS PZPS Spała

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa

19.10.2013 - 18:30

Hala Pod Dębowcem

19.10.2013 - 18:30

19.10.2013 - 18:30

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Kapłon Leszek
Gadzina Mariusz

19.10.2013 - 18:30

-

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

PGE Skra Bełchatów

20.10.2013 - 13:00

Hala Legionów

20.10.2013 - 13:00

20.10.2013 - 13:00

AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Effector Kielce

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Kot Adam
Kolendowski Maciej

20.10.2013 - 13:00

3 - 1

AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Effector Kielce

Jastrzębski Węgiel



Runda 5

25.10.2013 - 14:30

Arena Ursynów

25.10.2013 - 14:30

25.10.2013 - 14:30

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

-

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Sikora Bogumił
Nowak Bogdan

25.10.2013 - 14:30

-

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

26.10.2013 - 13:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

26.10.2013 - 13:00

26.10.2013 - 13:00

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa

2 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Kozioł Piotr
Burkiewicz Paweł

26.10.2013 - 13:00

2 - 3

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

26.10.2013 - 13:00

HSW Łuczniczka

26.10.2013 - 13:00

26.10.2013 - 13:00

Transfer Bydgoszcz

3 - 1

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

Minczewski Jarosław
Kileński Andrzej

26.10.2013 - 13:00

3 - 1

Transfer Bydgoszcz

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

26.10.2013 - 13:00

Hala Legionów

26.10.2013 - 13:00

26.10.2013 - 13:00

AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Effector Kielce

3 - 2

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Orzechowski Krystian
Jasiński Dariusz

26.10.2013 - 13:00

3 - 2

AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Effector Kielce

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

26.10.2013 - 18:00

Hala "Energia"

26.10.2013 - 18:00

26.10.2013 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

0 - 3

SMS PZPS Spała

Chudy Patrycja
Kobienia Waldemar

26.10.2013 - 18:00

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

SMS PZPS Spała

27.10.2013 - 16:00

HWS w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

27.10.2013 - 16:00

27.10.2013 - 16:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3 - 1

RCS Czarni Radom

Bilik Wojciech
Ignatowicz Paweł

27.10.2013 - 16:00

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

RCS Czarni Radom



Runda 6

26.10.2013 - 18:00

Hala Sportowa ROSiR

26.10.2013 - 18:00

26.10.2013 - 18:00

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

-

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Szczepankiewicz Łukasz
Kuchna Andrzej

26.10.2013 - 18:00

-

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

30.10.2013 - 13:30

Ergo Arena

30.10.2013 - 13:30

30.10.2013 - 13:30

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

PGE Skra Bełchatów

Glinkowski Michał
Jasiński Dariusz

30.10.2013 - 13:30

3 - 0

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

PGE Skra Bełchatów

30.10.2013 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa COS

30.10.2013 - 16:00

30.10.2013 - 16:00

SMS PZPS Spała

3 - 2

Transfer Bydgoszcz

Lenart Piotr
Weiner Marcin

30.10.2013 - 16:00

3 - 2

SMS PZPS Spała

Transfer Bydgoszcz

30.10.2013 - 19:00

Hala Pod Dębowcem

30.10.2013 - 19:00

30.10.2013 - 19:00

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

2 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Szydełko Aleksandra
Gołąbek Sławomir

30.10.2013 - 19:00

2 - 3

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

Jastrzębski Węgiel

02.11.2013 - 13:00

Hala MOSiR

02.11.2013 - 13:00

02.11.2013 - 13:00

RCS Czarni Radom

0 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Dobrzański Marcin
Król Piotr

02.11.2013 - 13:00

0 - 3

RCS Czarni Radom

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

02.11.2013 - 19:00

Hala Azoty

02.11.2013 - 19:00

02.11.2013 - 19:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

-

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa

Pranica Damian
Wolski Dariusz

02.11.2013 - 19:00

-

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa



Runda 7

08.11.2013 - 14:00

HSW Łuczniczka

08.11.2013 - 14:00

08.11.2013 - 14:00

Transfer Bydgoszcz

1 - 3

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Kaczor Radosław
Szmydyński Krzysztof

08.11.2013 - 14:00

1 - 3

Transfer Bydgoszcz

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

09.11.2013 - 13:00

Hala Sportowa Kortowo

09.11.2013 - 13:00

09.11.2013 - 13:00

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

-

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

Noga Natalia
Skowroński Piotr

09.11.2013 - 13:00

-

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała

09.11.2013 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa 'Częstochowa'

09.11.2013 - 16:00

09.11.2013 - 16:00

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa

1 - 3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Kozioł Piotr
Litwin Jacek

09.11.2013 - 16:00

1 - 3

CS PSP AZS Częstochowa

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

09.11.2013 - 16:00

Hala Sportowa ul. Reja 10

09.11.2013 - 16:00

09.11.2013 - 16:00

Jastrzębski Węgiel

0 - 3

SMS PZPS Spała

Szydło Katarzyna
Niedbał Anna

09.11.2013 - 16:00

0 - 3

Jastrzębski Węgiel

SMS PZPS Spała

09.11.2013 - 18:00

Hala "Energia"

09.11.2013 - 18:00

09.11.2013 - 18:00

PGE Skra Bełchatów

1 - 3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Lenart Piotr
Kuchna Andrzej

09.11.2013 - 18:00

1 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

10.11.2013 - 13:00

Hala Legionów

10.11.2013 - 13:00

10.11.2013 - 13:00

AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Effector Kielce

3 - 0

RCS Czarni Radom

Krupski Marek
Niemczura Waldemar

10.11.2013 - 13:00

3 - 0

AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Effector Kielce

RCS Czarni Radom



Runda 8

29.09.2013 - 11:00

Ergo Arena

29.09.2013 - 11:00

29.09.2013 - 11:00

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 1

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Kaczmarek Hubert
Sołtysiak Grzegorz

29.09.2013 - 11:00

3 - 1

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

Jastrzębski Węgiel

16.11.2013 - 11:00

Hala Sportowa 'Śródmieście'

16.11.2013 - 11:00

16.11.2013 - 11:00

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

Transfer Bydgoszcz

Lemiech Łukasz
Dudek Piotr

16.11.2013 - 11:00

3 - 0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Transfer Bydgoszcz

16.11.2013 - 12:00

Hala Sportowa COS

16.11.2013 - 12:00

16.11.2013 - 12:00

SMS PZPS Spała

-

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

Kapłon Leszek
Gadzina Mar