Orlen Liga 2012/13

Plus Liga Female 12/13

select
ORLEN Liga 2012/2013 ORLEN Liga 2012/2013 Matches

Runda 1

05.10.2012 - 19:00

Hala Sportowa BKS Stal

05.10.2012 - 19:00

05.10.2012 - 19:00

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

-

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

Flis Tomasz
Litwin Jacek

05.10.2012 - 19:00

-

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

05.10.2012 - 20:00

DPD Arena Legionowo

05.10.2012 - 20:00

05.10.2012 - 20:00

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

Sęk Jacek
Pindral Szymon

05.10.2012 - 20:00

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

Atom Trefl Sopot

06.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

06.10.2012 - 17:00

06.10.2012 - 17:00

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

-

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

Budzik Marek
Weiner Marcin

06.10.2012 - 17:00

-

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

06.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala Centrum

06.10.2012 - 17:00

06.10.2012 - 17:00

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

-

Budowlani Łódź

Ignatowicz Paweł
Gołąbek Sławomir

06.10.2012 - 17:00

-

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Budowlani Łódź

08.10.2012 - 18:00

Orbita

08.10.2012 - 18:00

08.10.2012 - 18:00

Impel Wrocław

-

PTPS Piła

Jasiński Dariusz
Heyducki Marek

08.10.2012 - 18:00

-

Impel Wrocław

PTPS Piła



Runda 2

12.10.2012 - 18:00

Atlas Arena

12.10.2012 - 18:00

12.10.2012 - 18:00

Budowlani Łódź

-

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Niedbał Anna
Kolendowski Maciej

12.10.2012 - 18:00

-

Budowlani Łódź

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

12.10.2012 - 20:00

HSW Łuczniczka

12.10.2012 - 20:00

12.10.2012 - 20:00

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

-

Impel Wrocław

Wolski Zbigniew
Wolski Dariusz

12.10.2012 - 20:00

-

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

Impel Wrocław

13.10.2012 - 13:30

Ergo Arena

13.10.2012 - 13:30

13.10.2012 - 13:30

Atom Trefl Sopot

-

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

Michlic Agnieszka
Broński Jacek

13.10.2012 - 13:30

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

13.10.2012 - 17:00

SP nr. 50

13.10.2012 - 17:00

13.10.2012 - 17:00

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

-

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Sokół Katarzyna
Kobienia Andrzej

13.10.2012 - 17:00

-

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

13.10.2012 - 18:00

DPD Arena Legionowo

13.10.2012 - 18:00

13.10.2012 - 18:00

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

-

PTPS Piła

Nowak Bogdan
Budzik Marek

13.10.2012 - 18:00

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

PTPS Piła



Runda 3

20.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

20.10.2012 - 17:00

20.10.2012 - 17:00

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

Wolski Zbigniew
Weiner Marcin

20.10.2012 - 17:00

-

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

20.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala Centrum

20.10.2012 - 17:00

20.10.2012 - 17:00

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

Kolendowski Maciej
Niedbał Anna

20.10.2012 - 17:00

-

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Atom Trefl Sopot

21.10.2012 - 14:30

Hala Sportowa BKS Stal

21.10.2012 - 14:30

21.10.2012 - 14:30

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

-

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

Sokół Katarzyna
Michlic Agnieszka

21.10.2012 - 14:30

-

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

21.10.2012 - 18:30

Orbita

21.10.2012 - 18:30

21.10.2012 - 18:30

Impel Wrocław

-

Budowlani Łódź

Gołąbek Sławomir
Kobienia Waldemar

21.10.2012 - 18:30

-

Impel Wrocław

Budowlani Łódź

22.10.2012 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

22.10.2012 - 18:00

22.10.2012 - 18:00

PTPS Piła

-

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

Makowski Jarosław
Heyducki Marek

22.10.2012 - 18:00

-

PTPS Piła

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz



Runda 4

27.10.2012 - 17:00

SP nr. 50

27.10.2012 - 17:00

27.10.2012 - 17:00

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

-

Impel Wrocław

Litwin Jacek
Flis Tomasz

27.10.2012 - 17:00

-

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

Impel Wrocław

27.10.2012 - 17:00

Hala 100-lecia Sopotu

27.10.2012 - 17:00

27.10.2012 - 17:00

Atom Trefl Sopot

-

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Makowski Jarosław
Jasiński Dariusz

27.10.2012 - 17:00

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

27.10.2012 - 18:00

DPD Arena Legionowo

27.10.2012 - 18:00

27.10.2012 - 18:00

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

-

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

Heyducki Marek
Broński Jacek

27.10.2012 - 18:00

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

28.10.2012 - 14:30

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

28.10.2012 - 14:30

28.10.2012 - 14:30

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

-

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Gołąbek Sławomir
Ignatowicz Paweł

28.10.2012 - 14:30

-

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

29.10.2012 - 18:00

Atlas Arena

29.10.2012 - 18:00

29.10.2012 - 18:00

Budowlani Łódź

-

PTPS Piła

Weiner Marcin
Nowak Bogdan

29.10.2012 - 18:00

-

Budowlani Łódź

PTPS Piła



Runda 5

02.11.2012 - 20:00

HSW Łuczniczka

02.11.2012 - 20:00

02.11.2012 - 20:00

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

-

Budowlani Łódź

Heyducki Marek
Makowski Jarosław

02.11.2012 - 20:00

-

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

Budowlani Łódź

03.11.2012 - 14:30

Hala Sportowa BKS Stal

03.11.2012 - 14:30

03.11.2012 - 14:30

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

-

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

Sokół Katarzyna
Ignatowicz Paweł

03.11.2012 - 14:30

-

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

03.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Centrum

03.11.2012 - 17:00

03.11.2012 - 17:00

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

Wolski Zbigniew
Wolski Dariusz

03.11.2012 - 17:00

-

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

03.11.2012 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

03.11.2012 - 18:00

03.11.2012 - 18:00

PTPS Piła

-

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

Michlic Agnieszka
Jasiński Dariusz

03.11.2012 - 18:00

-

PTPS Piła

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

04.11.2012 - 17:00

Orbita

04.11.2012 - 17:00

04.11.2012 - 17:00

Impel Wrocław

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

Nowak Bogdan
Budzik Marek

04.11.2012 - 17:00

-

Impel Wrocław

Atom Trefl Sopot



Runda 6

10.11.2012 - 17:00

SP nr. 50

10.11.2012 - 17:00

10.11.2012 - 17:00

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

-

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

Nowak Bogdan
Weiner Marcin

10.11.2012 - 17:00

-

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

10.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

10.11.2012 - 17:00

10.11.2012 - 17:00

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

-

Impel Wrocław

Kobienia Andrzej
Budzik Marek

10.11.2012 - 17:00

-

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

Impel Wrocław

11.11.2012 - 14:30

Hala Centrum

11.11.2012 - 14:30

11.11.2012 - 14:30

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

-

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Flis Tomasz
Niedbał Anna

11.11.2012 - 14:30

-

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

11.11.2012 - 17:00

Ergo Arena

11.11.2012 - 17:00

11.11.2012 - 17:00

Atom Trefl Sopot

-

PTPS Piła

Gołąbek Sławomir
Jasiński Dariusz

11.11.2012 - 17:00

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

PTPS Piła

12.11.2012 - 18:00

DPD Arena Legionowo

12.11.2012 - 18:00

12.11.2012 - 18:00

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

-

Budowlani Łódź

Kolendowski Maciej
Litwin Jacek

12.11.2012 - 18:00

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

Budowlani Łódź



Runda 7

17.11.2012 - 13:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

17.11.2012 - 13:00

17.11.2012 - 13:00

PTPS Piła

-

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

Heyducki Marek
Makowski Jarosław

17.11.2012 - 13:00

-

PTPS Piła

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

17.11.2012 - 17:00

Orbita

17.11.2012 - 17:00

17.11.2012 - 17:00

Impel Wrocław

-

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Broński Jacek
Łygoński Krzysztof

17.11.2012 - 17:00

-

Impel Wrocław

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

17.11.2012 - 19:00

HSW Łuczniczka

17.11.2012 - 19:00

17.11.2012 - 19:00

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

Sokół Katarzyna
Ignatowicz Paweł

17.11.2012 - 19:00

-

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

Atom Trefl Sopot

18.11.2012 - 13:30

Hala Sportowa BKS Stal

18.11.2012 - 13:30

18.11.2012 - 13:30

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

Wolski Dariusz
Wolski Zbigniew

18.11.2012 - 13:30

-

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

19.11.2012 - 18:00

Atlas Arena

19.11.2012 - 18:00

19.11.2012 - 18:00

Budowlani Łódź

-

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

Kolendowski Maciej
Flis Tomasz

19.11.2012 - 18:00

-

Budowlani Łódź

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok



Runda 8

25.11.2012 - 14:30

DPD Arena Legionowo

25.11.2012 - 14:30

25.11.2012 - 14:30

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

-

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

Łygoński Krzysztof
Broński Jacek

25.11.2012 - 14:30

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

25.11.2012 - 17:00

Ergo Arena

25.11.2012 - 17:00

25.11.2012 - 17:00

Atom Trefl Sopot

-

Budowlani Łódź

Kobienia Andrzej
Kobienia Waldemar

25.11.2012 - 17:00

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

Budowlani Łódź

25.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa w Muszynie

25.11.2012 - 17:00

25.11.2012 - 17:00

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

-

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

Pindral Szymon
Weiner Marcin

25.11.2012 - 17:00

-

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

25.11.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa BKS Stal

25.11.2012 - 17:00

25.11.2012 - 17:00

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

-

Impel Wrocław

Niedbał Anna
Litwin Jacek

25.11.2012 - 17:00

-

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Impel Wrocław

26.11.2012 - 18:00

Hala Centrum

26.11.2012 - 18:00

26.11.2012 - 18:00

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

-

PTPS Piła

Jasiński Dariusz
Michlic Agnieszka

26.11.2012 - 18:00

-

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

PTPS Piła



Runda 9

30.11.2012 - 17:30

DPD Arena Legionowo

30.11.2012 - 17:30

30.11.2012 - 17:30

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

-

Impel Wrocław

Wolski Zbigniew
Wolski Dariusz

30.11.2012 - 17:30

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

Impel Wrocław

30.11.2012 - 18:00

Atlas Arena

30.11.2012 - 18:00

30.11.2012 - 18:00

Budowlani Łódź

-

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

Nowak Bogdan
Budzik Marek

30.11.2012 - 18:00

-

Budowlani Łódź

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

01.12.2012 - 17:00

SP nr. 50

01.12.2012 - 17:00

01.12.2012 - 17:00

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

Pindral Szymon
Niedbał Anna

01.12.2012 - 17:00

-

AZS Metal-Fach Białystok

Atom Trefl Sopot

01.12.2012 - 18:00

Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR w Pile

01.12.2012 - 18:00

01.12.2012 - 18:00

PTPS Piła

-

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

Jasiński Dariusz
Michlic Agnieszka

01.12.2012 - 18:00

-

PTPS Piła

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

02.12.2012 - 14:30

HSW Łuczniczka

02.12.2012 - 14:30

02.12.2012 - 14:30

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

-

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Makowski Jarosław
Heyducki Marek

02.12.2012 - 14:30

-

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza



Runda 1

08.12.2012 - 17:00

Ergo Arena

08.12.2012 - 17:00

08.12.2012 - 17:00

Atom Trefl Sopot

-

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

Sokół Katarzyna
Ignatowicz Paweł

08.12.2012 - 17:00

-

Atom Trefl Sopot

Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo

08.12.2012 - 17:00

Hala Sportowa MOSiR

08.12.2012 - 17:00

08.12.2012 - 17:00