Plus Liga 2011/2012


Plus Liga 2011/2012 - Play Off Plus Liga 2011/2012 - Play Off Standing

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów


PGE Skra Bełchatów

 
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

  
 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

 

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

  
  

PGE Skra Bełchatów

1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

  
 

Jastrzębski Węgiel

0

 

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3

  
   

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

  
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1

 

Fart Kielce

0

  
  

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

  
 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

 

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

0

  
   
   
   
   
  

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

Jastrzębski Węgiel

2

   
   
   
   
   
 

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

 
   
  

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3

   
 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

2

 
   
   
   
 

Fart Kielce

0

 
   
  

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2

   
 

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2

 
   

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

  
 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

 

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

  
  

PGE Skra Bełchatów

1

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

  
 

Jastrzębski Węgiel

0

 

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3

  
   

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

  
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1

 

Fart Kielce

0

  
  

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

  
 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

 

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

0

  
   
   
   
   
  

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

Jastrzębski Węgiel

2

   
   
   
   
   
 

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

 
   
  

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3

   
 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

2

 
   
   
   
 

Fart Kielce

0

 
   
  

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2

   
 

Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2

 
   

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grozer G.
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Wiśniewski Ł.
(Tytan AZS Częstochowa)
Przyjmujący 1  
Ruciak M.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

Przyjmujący 2  
Kurek B.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Pliński D.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Żurek M.
(Fart Kielce)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Zatorski P.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Holmes R.
    (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Nowakowski P.
    (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Łasko M.
    (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Kubiak M.
    (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Winiarski M.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grozer G.
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Wiśniewski Ł.
(Tytan AZS Częstochowa)
Przyjmujący 1  
Ruciak M.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

Przyjmujący 2  
Kurek B.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Pliński D.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Żurek M.
(Fart Kielce)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Zatorski P.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Holmes R.
    (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Nowakowski P.
    (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Łasko M.
    (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Kubiak M.
    (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Winiarski M.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grozer G.
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Wiśniewski Ł.
(Tytan AZS Częstochowa)
Przyjmujący 1  
Ruciak M.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

Przyjmujący 2  
Kurek B.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Pliński D.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Żurek M.
(Fart Kielce)
LIBERO 2  
Zatorski P.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 2  
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Holmes R.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Przyjmujący 3  
Kubiak M.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Nowakowski P.
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Przyjmujący 4  
Winiarski M.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Atakujący 2  
Łasko M.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)