Plus Liga 2008/2009


PlusLiga 2008/2009 Play off PlusLiga 2008/2009 Play off Standing

PGE Skra Bełchatów


Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

 
 

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

  
 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

 

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

0

  
  

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

  
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1

 

J.W.Construction OSRAM AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

  
   

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

3

  
 

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

0

 

AZS UWM Olsztyn

0

  
  

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

  
 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

0

  
   
   
   
   
  

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

3

   
   
   
   
   
 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

0

 
   
  

AZS UWM Olsztyn

1

   
 

AZS UWM Olsztyn

2

 
   
   
   
 

J.W.Construction OSRAM AZS Politechnika Warszawska

1

 
   
  

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2

   
 

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2

 
   

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

  
 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

 

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

0

  
  

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

  
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1

 

J.W.Construction OSRAM AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

  
   

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

3

  
 

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

0

 

AZS UWM Olsztyn

0

  
  

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

  
 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

0

  
   
   
   
   
  

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

1

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.

3

   
   
   
   
   
 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

0

 
   
  

AZS UWM Olsztyn

1

   
 

AZS UWM Olsztyn

2

 
   
   
   
 

J.W.Construction OSRAM AZS Politechnika Warszawska

1

 
   
  

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2

   
 

Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

2

 
   

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Prygiel R.
(KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Nowakowski P.
(Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa)
Przyjmujący 1  
Samica G.
(KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.)

Przyjmujący 2  
Bartman Z.
(Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Gladyr J.
(J.W. Construction OSRAM AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Serafin W.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Mierzejewski M.
    (ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Pliński D.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Jurkiewicz W.
    (KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Novotny J.
    (ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Ruciak M.
    (ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Kunnari O.
    (AZS UWM Olsztyn)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Prygiel R.
(KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Nowakowski P.
(Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa)
Przyjmujący 1  
Samica G.
(KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.)

Przyjmujący 2  
Bartman Z.
(Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Gladyr J.
(J.W. Construction OSRAM AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Serafin W.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Mierzejewski M.
    (ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Pliński D.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Jurkiewicz W.
    (KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Novotny J.
    (ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Ruciak M.
    (ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Kunnari O.
    (AZS UWM Olsztyn)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Prygiel R.
(KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Nowakowski P.
(Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa)
Przyjmujący 1  
Samica G.
(KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.)

Przyjmujący 2  
Bartman Z.
(Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Gladyr J.
(J.W. Construction OSRAM AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Serafin W.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
LIBERO 2  
Mierzejewski M.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Rozgrywający 2  
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Pliński D.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Przyjmujący 3  
Ruciak M.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Jurkiewicz W.
(KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A.)
Przyjmujący 4  
Kunnari O.
(AZS UWM Olsztyn)
Atakujący 2  
Novotny J.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)