Młoda Liga 12/13


Mloda Liga 2012-2013 - Play Off Mloda Liga 2012-2013 - Play Off Standing

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk


SMS PZPS Spała

 
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

1

  
 

SMS PZPS Spała

2

 

SMS PZPS Spała

2

  
  

SMS PZPS Spała

1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

0

  
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

0

 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

2

  
   

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

  
 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

1

 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

2

  
  

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

0

  
 

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

2

 

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

2

  
   
   
   
   
  

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

2

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

1

   
   
   
   
   
 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

 
   
  

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2

   
 

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2

 
   
   
   
 

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

2

 
   
  

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

0

   
 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

0

 
   
   
   
   
   
  

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2

   
   
   

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

1

  
 

SMS PZPS Spała

2

 

SMS PZPS Spała

2

  
  

SMS PZPS Spała

1

PGE Skra Bełchatów

0

  
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

0

 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

2

  
   

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

  
 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

1

 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

2

  
  

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

2

Delecta Bydgoszcz

0

  
 

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

2

 

Lotos Trefl Gdańsk

2

  
   
   
   
   
  

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

2

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

1

   
   
   
   
   
 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

 
   
  

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2

   
 

MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2

 
   
   
   
 

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

2

 
   
  

Centralna Szkoła PSP AZS Częstochowa

0

   
 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

0

 
   
   
   
   
   
  

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2

   
   
   

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Owczarz Ł.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Mordyl B.
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Przyjmujący 1  
Bednorz B.
(SMS PZPS Spała)

Przyjmujący 2  
Śliwka A.
(SMS PZPS Spała)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Smoliński P.
(MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Bonisławski T.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Gnatowski R.
    (Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Badura P.
    (SMS PZPS Spała)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Gawrewicz K.
    (Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Stasiński R.
    (Delecta Bydgoszcz)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Waliński M.
    (Delecta Bydgoszcz)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Wiese Ł.
    (Delecta Bydgoszcz)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Owczarz Ł.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Mordyl B.
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Przyjmujący 1  
Bednorz B.
(SMS PZPS Spała)

Przyjmujący 2  
Śliwka A.
(SMS PZPS Spała)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Smoliński P.
(MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Bonisławski T.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Gnatowski R.
    (Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Badura P.
    (SMS PZPS Spała)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Gawrewicz K.
    (Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Stasiński R.
    (Delecta Bydgoszcz)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Waliński M.
    (Delecta Bydgoszcz)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Wiese Ł.
    (Delecta Bydgoszcz)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Owczarz Ł.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Mordyl B.
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Przyjmujący 1  
Bednorz B.
(SMS PZPS Spała)

Przyjmujący 2  
Śliwka A.
(SMS PZPS Spała)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Smoliński P.
(MOS Wola AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Bonisławski T.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)
LIBERO 2  
Gnatowski R.
(Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
Rozgrywający 2  
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Badura P.
(SMS PZPS Spała)
Przyjmujący 3  
Waliński M.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Gawrewicz K.
(Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
Przyjmujący 4  
Wiese Ł.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)
Atakujący 2  
Stasiński R.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)