Plus Liga 2012/2013


PlusLiga 2012/2013 - Play Off PlusLiga 2012/2013 - Play Off Standing

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów


ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

 
 

Jastrzębski Węgiel

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3

  
 

Jastrzębski Węgiel

1

 

Effector Kielce

2

  
  

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

2

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

  
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

 

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

  
   

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3

  
 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

 

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

0

  
  

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

  
 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2

  
   
   
   
   
  

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3

   
   
   
   
   
 

Effector Kielce

0

 
   
  

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

   
 

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2

 
   
   
   
 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2

 
   
  

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

   
 

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

0

 
   

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3

  
 

Jastrzębski Węgiel

1

 

Effector Kielce

2

  
  

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

2

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

  
 

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3

 

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

  
   

Delecta Bydgoszcz

3

  
 

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

 

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

0

  
  

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

  
 

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3

 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2

  
   
   
   
   
  

Delecta Bydgoszcz

1

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3

   
   
   
   
   
 

Effector Kielce

0

 
   
  

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

0

   
 

AZS Politechnika Warszawska

2

 
   
   
   
 

PGE Skra Bełchatów

2

 
   
  

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3

   
 

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

0

 
   

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Łasko M.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Holmes R.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Przyjmujący 1  
Antiga S.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)

Przyjmujący 2  
Fonteles F.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Pliński D.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 1  
Tischer S.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
LIBERO 1  
Potera M.
(AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Żurek M.
    (Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Lipiński P.
    (Delecta Bydgoszcz)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Zniszczoł M.
    (Effector Kielce)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Nowakowski P.
    (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Wlazły M.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Kubiak M.
    (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Winiarski M.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Łasko M.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Holmes R.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Przyjmujący 1  
Antiga S.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)

Przyjmujący 2  
Fonteles F.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Pliński D.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 1  
Tischer S.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
LIBERO 1  
Potera M.
(AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Żurek M.
    (Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Lipiński P.
    (Delecta Bydgoszcz)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Zniszczoł M.
    (Effector Kielce)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Nowakowski P.
    (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Wlazły M.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Kubiak M.
    (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Winiarski M.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Łasko M.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Holmes R.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Przyjmujący 1  
Antiga S.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)

Przyjmujący 2  
Fonteles F.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Pliński D.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 1  
Tischer S.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
LIBERO 1  
Potera M.
(AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
LIBERO 2  
Żurek M.
(Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
Rozgrywający 2  
Lipiński P.
(Delecta Bydgoszcz)
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Zniszczoł M.
(Effector Kielce)
Przyjmujący 3  
Kubiak M.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Nowakowski P.
(Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Przyjmujący 4  
Winiarski M.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Atakujący 2  
Wlazły M.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)