Superpuchar Polski Mężczyzn 2018


Superpuchar Polski Mężczyzn 2018 Superpuchar Polski Mężczyzn 2018 Standing

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Wlazły M.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Kłos K.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Przyjmujący 1  
Mijailović N.
(Trefl Gdańsk)

Przyjmujący 2  
Ebadipour M.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kochanowski J.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 1  
Łomacz G.
(PGE Skra)
LIBERO 1  
Olenderek M.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Piechocki K.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Janusz M.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Niemiec P.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Nowakowski P.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Muzaj M.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Schott R.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Szalpuk A.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Wlazły M.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Kłos K.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Przyjmujący 1  
Mijailović N.
(Trefl Gdańsk)

Przyjmujący 2  
Ebadipour M.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kochanowski J.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 1  
Łomacz G.
(PGE Skra)
LIBERO 1  
Olenderek M.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Piechocki K.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Janusz M.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Niemiec P.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Nowakowski P.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Muzaj M.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Schott R.
    (Trefl Gdańsk)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Szalpuk A.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Wlazły M.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Kłos K.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Przyjmujący 1  
Mijailović N.
(Trefl Gdańsk)

Przyjmujący 2  
Ebadipour M.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kochanowski J.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 1  
Łomacz G.
(PGE Skra)
LIBERO 1  
Olenderek M.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
LIBERO 2  
Piechocki K.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Rozgrywający 2  
Janusz M.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Niemiec P.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
Przyjmujący 3  
Schott R.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Nowakowski P.
(Trefl Gdańsk)
Przyjmujący 4  
Szalpuk A.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Atakujący 2  
Muzaj M.
(Trefl Gdańsk)