Liga Siatkówki Kobiet 2018/2019


Liga Siatkówki Kobiet 2018/2019 - Play Off Liga Siatkówki Kobiet 2018/2019 - Play Off Standing

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Brakocevic-Canzian J.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Witkowska K.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
Przyjmujący 1  
Bidias R.
(ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)

Przyjmujący 2  
Murek N.
(#VolleyWrocław)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Alagierska K.
(ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Rozgrywający 1  
Rabka A.
(Developres)
LIBERO 1  
Stenzel M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Korabiec A.
    (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Pleśnierowicz M.
    (Chemik)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Ziółkowska M.
    (Bank Pocztowy Pałac Bydgoszcz)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Moskwa K.
    (BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Stysiak M.
    (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Mlejnkova M.
    (Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Mucha E.
    (BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Brakocevic-Canzian J.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Witkowska K.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
Przyjmujący 1  
Bidias R.
(ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)

Przyjmujący 2  
Murek N.
(#VolleyWrocław)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Alagierska K.
(ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Rozgrywający 1  
Rabka A.
(Developres)
LIBERO 1  
Stenzel M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Korabiec A.
    (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Pleśnierowicz M.
    (Chemik)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Ziółkowska M.
    (Bank Pocztowy Pałac Bydgoszcz)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Moskwa K.
    (BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Stysiak M.
    (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Mlejnkova M.
    (Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Mucha E.
    (BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Brakocevic-Canzian J.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Witkowska K.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
Przyjmujący 1  
Bidias R.
(ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)

Przyjmujący 2  
Murek N.
(#VolleyWrocław)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Alagierska K.
(ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Rozgrywający 1  
Rabka A.
(Developres)
LIBERO 1  
Stenzel M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
LIBERO 2  
Korabiec A.
(ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Rozgrywający 2  
Pleśnierowicz M.
(Chemik)
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Ziółkowska M.
(Bank Pocztowy Pałac Bydgoszcz)
Przyjmujący 3  
Mlejnkova M.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Moskwa K.
(BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała)
Przyjmujący 4  
Mucha E.
(BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała)
Atakujący 2  
Stysiak M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)