Puchar Polski Mężczyzn 2019


Puchar Polski Mężczyzn 2019 Puchar Polski Mężczyzn 2019 Standing

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Konarski D.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Wiśniewski Ł.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Przyjmujący 1  
Makowski M.
(Stal Nysa)

Przyjmujący 2  
Szymura R.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Pajenk A.
(Cerrad Czarni Radom)
Rozgrywający 1  
Toniutti B.
(ZAKSA)
LIBERO 1  
Zatorski P.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Wojtaszek D.
    (ONICO Warszawa)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Kampa L.
    (Jastrzębski)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Kłos K.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Vigrass G.
    (ONICO Warszawa)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Krikun O.
    (BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Fornal T.
    (Cerrad Czarni Radom)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Śliwka A.
    (ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Konarski D.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Wiśniewski Ł.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Przyjmujący 1  
Makowski M.
(Stal Nysa)

Przyjmujący 2  
Szymura R.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Pajenk A.
(Cerrad Czarni Radom)
Rozgrywający 1  
Toniutti B.
(ZAKSA)
LIBERO 1  
Zatorski P.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Wojtaszek D.
    (ONICO Warszawa)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Kampa L.
    (Jastrzębski)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Kłos K.
    (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Vigrass G.
    (ONICO Warszawa)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Krikun O.
    (BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Fornal T.
    (Cerrad Czarni Radom)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Śliwka A.
    (ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Konarski D.
(Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Wiśniewski Ł.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Przyjmujący 1  
Makowski M.
(Stal Nysa)

Przyjmujący 2  
Szymura R.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Pajenk A.
(Cerrad Czarni Radom)
Rozgrywający 1  
Toniutti B.
(ZAKSA)
LIBERO 1  
Zatorski P.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
LIBERO 2  
Wojtaszek D.
(ONICO Warszawa)
Rozgrywający 2  
Kampa L.
(Jastrzębski)
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Kłos K.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Przyjmujący 3  
Fornal T.
(Cerrad Czarni Radom)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Vigrass G.
(ONICO Warszawa)
Przyjmujący 4  
Śliwka A.
(ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Atakujący 2  
Krikun O.
(BBTS Bielsko-Biała)