Liga Siatkówki Kobiet 2017/2018


Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grobelna K.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Savić M.
(Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna)
Przyjmujący 1  
Rousseaux H.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)

Przyjmujący 2  
Mędrzyk N.
(Chemik Police)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kąkolewska A.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Rozgrywający 1  
Muhlsteinova L.
(LKS Lódz)
LIBERO 1  
Grajber M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Witkowska A.
    (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Mirkovic S.
    (Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Veljković S.
    (Chemik Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Łukasik J.
    (Trefl Proxima Kraków)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Helić A.
    (Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Bidias R.
    (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Smarzek M.
    (Chemik Police)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grobelna K.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Savić M.
(Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna)
Przyjmujący 1  
Rousseaux H.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)

Przyjmujący 2  
Mędrzyk N.
(Chemik Police)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kąkolewska A.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Rozgrywający 1  
Muhlsteinova L.
(LKS Lódz)
LIBERO 1  
Grajber M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Witkowska A.
    (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Mirkovic S.
    (Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Veljković S.
    (Chemik Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Łukasik J.
    (Trefl Proxima Kraków)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Helić A.
    (Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Bidias R.
    (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Smarzek M.
    (Chemik Police)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grobelna K.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Savić M.
(Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna)
Przyjmujący 1  
Rousseaux H.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)

Przyjmujący 2  
Mędrzyk N.
(Chemik Police)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kąkolewska A.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Rozgrywający 1  
Muhlsteinova L.
(LKS Lódz)
LIBERO 1  
Grajber M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
LIBERO 2  
Witkowska A.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Rozgrywający 2  
Mirkovic S.
(Police)
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Veljković S.
(Chemik Police)
Przyjmujący 3  
Bidias R.
(ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Łukasik J.
(Trefl Proxima Kraków)
Przyjmujący 4  
Smarzek M.
(Chemik Police)
Atakujący 2  
Helić A.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)