Liga Siatkówki Kobiet 2017/2018


Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grobelna K.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Savić M.
(Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna)
Przyjmujący 1  
Rousseaux H.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)

Przyjmujący 2  
Mędrzyk N.
(Chemik Police)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kąkolewska A.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Rozgrywający 1  
Muhlsteinova L.
(LKS Lódz)
LIBERO 1  
Grajber M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Witkowska A.
    (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Mirkovic S.
    (Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Veljković S.
    (Chemik Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Alagierska K.
    (Legionovia Legionowo)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Helić A.
    (Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Bidias R.
    (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Smarzek M.
    (Chemik Police)

Klasyfikacja generalna

LSK 17/18 FZ

  

Punkty

Chemik Police

70

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

64

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

61

Grot Budowlani Łódź

52

Enea PTPS Piła

46

Trefl Proxima Kraków

39

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

38

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

36

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

28

Impel Wrocław

26

Legionovia Legionowo

26

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

25

POLI Budowlani Toruń

24

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

11

Klasyfikacja generalna

LSK 17/18 FZ

  

Punkty

Chemik Police

70

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

64

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

61

Grot Budowlani Łódź

52

Enea PTPS Piła

46

Trefl Proxima Kraków

39

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna

38

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

36

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

28

Impel Wrocław

26

Legionovia Legionowo

26

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

25

POLI Budowlani Toruń

24

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

11

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grobelna K.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Savić M.
(Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna)
Przyjmujący 1  
Rousseaux H.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)

Przyjmujący 2  
Mędrzyk N.
(Chemik Police)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kąkolewska A.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Rozgrywający 1  
Muhlsteinova L.
(LKS Lódz)
LIBERO 1  
Grajber M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Witkowska A.
    (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Mirkovic S.
    (Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Veljković S.
    (Chemik Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Alagierska K.
    (Legionovia Legionowo)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Helić A.
    (Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Bidias R.
    (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Smarzek M.
    (Chemik Police)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grobelna K.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Savić M.
(Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna)
Przyjmujący 1  
Rousseaux H.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)

Przyjmujący 2  
Mędrzyk N.
(Chemik Police)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kąkolewska A.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Rozgrywający 1  
Muhlsteinova L.
(LKS Lódz)
LIBERO 1  
Grajber M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
LIBERO 2  
Witkowska A.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Rozgrywający 2  
Mirkovic S.
(Police)
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Veljković S.
(Chemik Police)
Przyjmujący 3  
Bidias R.
(ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Alagierska K.
(Legionovia Legionowo)
Przyjmujący 4  
Smarzek M.
(Chemik Police)
Atakujący 2  
Helić A.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)