MłodaLiga 2016/2017


  • 2017-04-19 - 18:00

    RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

    LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

    3 - 0

    25/16  26/24  25/19

  • 2017-04-19 - 19:00

    BBTS Bielsko-Biała

    ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/18  25/16

  • 2017-04-29 - 15:00

    BBTS Bielsko-Biała

    MOS WOLA Warszawa

  • 2017-04-29 - 17:30

    RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

    Espadon Szczecin

  • 2017-04-30 - 15:00

    przegrany K-1

    przegrany K-2

  • 2017-04-30 - 17:30

    zwycięzca K-1

    zwycięzca K-2

    
2017-04-19 - 18:00

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

3 - 0

25/16  26/24  25/19

2017-04-19 - 19:00

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3 - 0

25/23  25/18  25/16

2017-04-29 - 15:00

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

MOS WOLA Warszawa

2017-04-29 - 17:30

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

Espadon Szczecin

2017-04-30 - 15:00

przegrany K-1

przegrany K-2

2017-04-30 - 17:30

zwycięzca K-1

zwycięzca K-2

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Bołądź B.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Siwicki M.
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)
Przyjmujący 1  
Fornal T.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

Przyjmujący 2  
Czerwiński S.
(BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Zwiech J.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Rozgrywający 1  
Gil R.
(JASTRZEBSKI)
LIBERO 1  
Stąsiek P.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Filipowicz P.
    (RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Szczechowicz M.
    (Luczniczka Bydgoszcz)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Orobko A.
    (Effector Kielce)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Skowroński M.
    (BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Ziobrowski J.
    (RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Ernastowicz M.
    (JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Mańko H.
    (AZS IV LO Częstochowa)

Klasyfikacja generalna

ML 16/17 gr A

  

Punkty

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

29

JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL

25

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

23

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

17

MKS BĘDZIN

13

Effector Kielce

12

Cuprum Lubin

7

ML 16/17 gr B

  

Punkty

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

30

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

29

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

24

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

15

ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska

13

PGE Skra Bełchatów

12

AZS IV LO Częstochowa

3

Klasyfikacja generalna

ML 16/17 gr A

  

Punkty

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

29

JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL

25

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

23

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

17

MKS BĘDZIN

13

Effector Kielce

12

Cuprum Lubin

7

ML 16/17 gr B

  

Punkty

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

30

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

29

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

24

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

15

ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska

13

PGE Skra Bełchatów

12

AZS IV LO Częstochowa

3

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Bołądź B.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Siwicki M.
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)
Przyjmujący 1  
Fornal T.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

Przyjmujący 2  
Czerwiński S.
(BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Zwiech J.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Rozgrywający 1  
Gil R.
(JASTRZEBSKI)
LIBERO 1  
Stąsiek P.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Filipowicz P.
    (RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Szczechowicz M.
    (Luczniczka Bydgoszcz)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Orobko A.
    (Effector Kielce)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Skowroński M.
    (BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Ziobrowski J.
    (RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Ernastowicz M.
    (JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Mańko H.
    (AZS IV LO Częstochowa)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Bołądź B.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Siwicki M.
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)
Przyjmujący 1  
Fornal T.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

Przyjmujący 2  
Czerwiński S.
(BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Zwiech J.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Rozgrywający 1  
Gil R.
(JASTRZEBSKI)
LIBERO 1  
Stąsiek P.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
LIBERO 2  
Filipowicz P.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Rozgrywający 2  
Szczechowicz M.
(Luczniczka Bydgoszcz)
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Orobko A.
(Effector Kielce)
Przyjmujący 3  
Ernastowicz M.
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Skowroński M.
(BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
Przyjmujący 4  
Mańko H.
(AZS IV LO Częstochowa)
Atakujący 2  
Ziobrowski J.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)