MłodaLiga 2016/2017


LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk


Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

 
 

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

DrużynaPunktyMeczeSetyPunktyRodzaje wynikuSetówPunktówKara
  Rozegr.Wyg.Przegr.Wyg.Przegr.Wyg.Przegr.3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk

30

12

11

1

33

12

1052

930

5

3

3

0

0

1

2,75

1,131

-

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

29

12

10

2

32

14

1083

986

4

4

2

1

0

1

2,29

1,098

-

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom

24

12

8

4

29

19

1096

1033

3

3

2

2

1

1

1,53

1,061

-

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

15

12

5

7

22

25

1063

1060

2

2

1

1

5

1

0,88

1,003

-

ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska

13

12

4

8

18

27

976

1039

2

1

1

2

2

4

0,67

0,939

-

PGE Skra Bełchatów

12

12

4

8

19

27

1035

1053

2

1

1

1

5

2

0,70

0,983

-

AZS IV LO Częstochowa

3

12

0

12

7

36

810

1014

0

0

0

3

1

8

0,19

0,799

-


Rodzaje wyniku

Młoda Liga 2016/2017 - Grupa B

Goście

CZE

OLS

GDA

BYD

WAR

BEL

RAD

Gospodarze

AZS IV LO Częstochowa (CZE)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn (OLS)

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk (GDA)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz (BYD)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

2 - 3

ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska (WAR)

3 - 2

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

PGE Skra Bełchatów (BEL)

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom (RAD)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Bołądź B.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Siwicki M.
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)
Przyjmujący 1  
Fornal T.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

Przyjmujący 2  
Czerwiński S.
(BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Zwiech J.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Rozgrywający 1  
Gil R.
(JASTRZEBSKI)
LIBERO 1  
Stąsiek P.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Filipowicz P.
    (RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Szczechowicz M.
    (Luczniczka Bydgoszcz)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Orobko A.
    (Effector Kielce)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Skowroński M.
    (BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Ziobrowski J.
    (RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Ernastowicz M.
    (JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Mańko H.
    (AZS IV LO Częstochowa)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Bołądź B.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Siwicki M.
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)
Przyjmujący 1  
Fornal T.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

Przyjmujący 2  
Czerwiński S.
(BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Zwiech J.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Rozgrywający 1  
Gil R.
(JASTRZEBSKI)
LIBERO 1  
Stąsiek P.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Filipowicz P.
    (RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Szczechowicz M.
    (Luczniczka Bydgoszcz)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Orobko A.
    (Effector Kielce)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Skowroński M.
    (BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Ziobrowski J.
    (RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Ernastowicz M.
    (JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Mańko H.
    (AZS IV LO Częstochowa)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Bołądź B.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Siwicki M.
(Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz)
Przyjmujący 1  
Fornal T.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)

Przyjmujący 2  
Czerwiński S.
(BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Zwiech J.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Rozgrywający 1  
Gil R.
(JASTRZEBSKI)
LIBERO 1  
Stąsiek P.
(PGE Skra Bełchatów)
LIBERO 2  
Filipowicz P.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)
Rozgrywający 2  
Szczechowicz M.
(Luczniczka Bydgoszcz)
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Orobko A.
(Effector Kielce)
Przyjmujący 3  
Ernastowicz M.
(JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Skowroński M.
(BBTS Bielsko-Biała)
Przyjmujący 4  
Mańko H.
(AZS IV LO Częstochowa)
Atakujący 2  
Ziobrowski J.
(RCS CERRAD CZARNI Radom)