ORLEN Liga 2016/2017


  • 2017-02-18 - 17:00

    Chemik Police

    Giacomini Budowlani Toruń

    3 - 1

    23/25  26/24  25/23  25/17

  • 2017-02-19 - 14:45

    Polski Cukier Muszynianka

    Impel Wrocław

    0 - 3

    21/25  23/25  22/25

  • 2017-02-19 - 15:00

    Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

    Atom Trefl Sopot

    3 - 0

    25/12  25/17  25/17

  • 2017-02-19 - 17:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    KSZO OSTROWIEC

    3 - 2

    25/21  25/20  21/25  17/25  15/9

  • 2017-02-19 - 20:30

    Grot Budowlani Łódź

    Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/23  25/8

  • 2017-02-20 - 18:00

    KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

    ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

    0 - 3

    17/25  13/25  17/25

  • 2017-02-20 - 18:00

    Enea PTPS Piła

    BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

    1 - 3

    15/25  25/19  18/25  16/25

  • 2017-02-22 - 18:30

    Atom Trefl Sopot

    BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

    2 - 3

    18/25  25/20  25/21  20/25  10/15

  • 2017-02-23 - 19:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Chemik Police

    0 - 3

    20/25  19/25  22/25

  • 2017-02-25 - 17:00

    KSZO OSTROWIEC

    Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

  • 2017-02-25 - 17:00

    Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

    Polski Cukier Muszynianka

  • 2017-02-26 - 17:00

    Giacomini Budowlani Toruń

    Enea PTPS Piła

  • 2017-02-26 - 18:00

    BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

    KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

  • 2017-02-26 - 18:30

    Atom Trefl Sopot

    Grot Budowlani Łódź

  • 2017-02-27 - 18:00

    ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

    Legionovia Legionowo

  • 2017-03-01 - 19:00

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Grot Budowlani Łódź

    
2017-02-18 - 17:00

Chemik Police

Giacomini Budowlani Toruń

3 - 1

23/25  26/24  25/23  25/17

2017-02-19 - 14:45

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

Impel Wrocław

0 - 3

21/25  23/25  22/25

2017-02-19 - 15:00

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

Atom Trefl Sopot

3 - 0

25/12  25/17  25/17

2017-02-19 - 17:00

Legionovia Legionowo

KSZO OSTROWIEC

3 - 2

25/21  25/20  21/25  17/25  15/9

2017-02-19 - 20:30

Grot Budowlani Łódź

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

3 - 0

25/15  25/23  25/8

2017-02-20 - 18:00

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

0 - 3

17/25  13/25  17/25

2017-02-20 - 18:00

Enea PTPS Piła

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

1 - 3

15/25  25/19  18/25  16/25

2017-02-22 - 18:30

Atom Trefl Sopot

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

2 - 3

18/25  25/20  25/21  20/25  10/15

2017-02-23 - 19:00

Legionovia Legionowo

Chemik Police

0 - 3

20/25  19/25  22/25

2017-02-25 - 17:00

KSZO OSTROWIEC

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

2017-02-25 - 17:00

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

2017-02-26 - 17:00

Giacomini Budowlani Toruń

Enea PTPS Piła

2017-02-26 - 18:00

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

2017-02-26 - 18:30

Atom Trefl Sopot

Grot Budowlani Łódź

2017-02-27 - 18:00

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

Legionovia Legionowo

2017-03-01 - 19:00

Legionovia Legionowo

Grot Budowlani Łódź

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grobelna K.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Pycia S.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Przyjmujący 1  
Beier H.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)

Przyjmujący 2  
Grajber M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kąkolewska A.
(Impel Wrocław)
Rozgrywający 1  
Wolosz J.
(Chemik Police)
LIBERO 1  
Korabiec A.
(Legionovia Legionowo)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Medyńska D.
    (Polski Cukier Muszynianka)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Belcik I.
    (Chemik Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Ganszczyk K.
    (Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Łukasik J.
    (Atom Trefl Sopot)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Helić A.
    (Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Mucha E.
    (BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Mędrzyk N.
    (Impel Wrocław)

Klasyfikacja generalna

ORLENLiga 16/17

   

Chemik Police

60

Impel Wrocław

53

Grot Budowlani Łódź

46

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

42

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

37

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

31

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

25

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

25

Enea PTPS Piła

23

KSZO OSTROWIEC

20

Atom Trefl Sopot

19

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

18

Giacomini Budowlani Toruń

18

Legionovia Legionowo

18

Klasyfikacja generalna

ORLENLiga 16/17

   

Chemik Police

60

Impel Wrocław

53

Grot Budowlani Łódź

46

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów

42

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

37

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

31

Polski Cukier Muszynianka

25

KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz

25

Enea PTPS Piła

23

KSZO OSTROWIEC

20

Atom Trefl Sopot

19

BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała

18

Giacomini Budowlani Toruń

18

Legionovia Legionowo

18

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grobelna K.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Pycia S.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Przyjmujący 1  
Beier H.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)

Przyjmujący 2  
Grajber M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kąkolewska A.
(Impel Wrocław)
Rozgrywający 1  
Wolosz J.
(Chemik Police)
LIBERO 1  
Korabiec A.
(Legionovia Legionowo)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Medyńska D.
    (Polski Cukier Muszynianka)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
    Belcik I.
    (Chemik Police)
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Ganszczyk K.
    (Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Łukasik J.
    (Atom Trefl Sopot)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Helić A.
    (Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Mucha E.
    (BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Mędrzyk N.
    (Impel Wrocław)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Grobelna K.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Pycia S.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Przyjmujący 1  
Beier H.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)

Przyjmujący 2  
Grajber M.
(Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Kąkolewska A.
(Impel Wrocław)
Rozgrywający 1  
Wolosz J.
(Chemik Police)
LIBERO 1  
Korabiec A.
(Legionovia Legionowo)
LIBERO 2  
Medyńska D.
(Polski Cukier Muszynianka)
Rozgrywający 2  
Belcik I.
(Chemik Police)
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Ganszczyk K.
(Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza)
Przyjmujący 3  
Mucha E.
(BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Łukasik J.
(Atom Trefl Sopot)
Przyjmujący 4  
Mędrzyk N.
(Impel Wrocław)
Atakujący 2  
Helić A.
(Developres SkyRes Rzeszów)