Orlen Liga 2012/13


ORLEN Liga 2012/2013 - Play Off ORLEN Liga 2012/2013 - Play Off Standing

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna


BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

 
 

Atom Trefl Sopot

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

3

  
 

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

1

 

Budowlani Łódź

0

  
  

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

0

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

3

  
 

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

3

 

Impel Wrocław

1

  
   

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

3

  
 

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

2

 

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

0

  
  

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

3

Atom Trefl Sopot

3

  
 

Atom Trefl Sopot

2

 

PTPS Piła

0

  
   
   
   
   
  

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

2

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

Atom Trefl Sopot

3

   
   
   
   
   
 

Impel Wrocław

2

 
   
  

Impel Wrocław

0

   
 

Budowlani Łódź

0

 
   
   
   
 

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

0

 
   
  

PTPS Piła

0

   
 

PTPS Piła

2

 
   

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

3

  
 

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

1

 

Budowlani Łódź

0

  
  

BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała

0

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

3

  
 

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

3

 

Impel Wrocław

1

  
   

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

3

  
 

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

2

 

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

0

  
  

Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna

3

Atom Trefl Sopot

3

  
 

Atom Trefl Sopot

2

 

PTPS Piła

0

  
   
   
   
   
  

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

2

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  

Atom Trefl Sopot

3

   
   
   
   
   
 

Impel Wrocław

2

 
   
  

Impel Wrocław

0

   
 

Budowlani Łódź

0

 
   
   
   
 

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz

0

 
   
  

PTPS Piła

0

   
 

PTPS Piła

2

 
   

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Konieczna K.
(Impel Wrocław)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Bergrova M.
(BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała)
Przyjmujący 1  
Rourke R.
(Atom Trefl Sopot)

Przyjmujący 2  
Werblińska A.
(Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Wilson M.
(Impel Wrocław)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Maj-Erwardt P.
(Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Leys C.
    (Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Bednarek-Kasza A.
    (Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Pycia S.
    (Budowlani Łódź)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Popović S.
    (Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Horka H.
    (BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Coimbra E.
    (Atom Trefl Sopot)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Konieczna K.
(Impel Wrocław)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Bergrova M.
(BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała)
Przyjmujący 1  
Rourke R.
(Atom Trefl Sopot)

Przyjmujący 2  
Werblińska A.
(Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Wilson M.
(Impel Wrocław)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Maj-Erwardt P.
(Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Leys C.
    (Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza)
  • Rozgrywający 2  
  • Środkowy Blk. 3  
    Bednarek-Kasza A.
    (Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
  • Środkowy Blk. 4  
    Pycia S.
    (Budowlani Łódź)
  • Atakujący 2  
    Popović S.
    (Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
  • Przyjmujący 3  
    Horka H.
    (BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała)
  • Przyjmujący 4  
    Coimbra E.
    (Atom Trefl Sopot)

Najlepsza Drużyna

Atakujący 1  
Konieczna K.
(Impel Wrocław)
Środkowy Blk. 2  
Bergrova M.
(BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała)
Przyjmujący 1  
Rourke R.
(Atom Trefl Sopot)

Przyjmujący 2  
Werblińska A.
(Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
Środkowy Blk. 1  
Wilson M.
(Impel Wrocław)
Rozgrywający 1  
LIBERO 1  
Maj-Erwardt P.
(Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
LIBERO 2  
Leys C.
(Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza)
Rozgrywający 2  
Środkowy Blk. 3  
Bednarek-Kasza A.
(Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)
Przyjmujący 3  
Horka H.
(BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała)
Środkowy Blk. 4  
Pycia S.
(Budowlani Łódź)
Przyjmujący 4  
Coimbra E.
(Atom Trefl Sopot)
Atakujący 2  
Popović S.
(Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna)